Zum Inhalt springen

Benjamin Gmeiner NÖTV

Lizenznummer 85785
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 37 Jahre (1984)
Verein UTC Ardagger (20410)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 5,313

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
71:48 67:70 138:118

Sommer 2021, UTC Ardagger (20410)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
1:4 4:2 5:6

Einzel Sommer 2021

Herren KL D1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Jakob Bayerl (1) ITN 5,4
TTSV Union Steinakirchen 1
Benjamin Gmeiner (2) ITN 5,3
UTC Ardagger 2
6:2, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 09:00 Diethard Mahorka (3) ITN 6,2
UTC Melk 2
Benjamin Gmeiner (2) ITN 5,3
UTC Ardagger 2
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Benjamin Gmeiner (1) ITN 5,3
UTC Ardagger 2
Manfred Gnadenberger (2) ITN 4,7
UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 3
4:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Johann Maderthaner (1) ITN 5,5
UTC Seitenstetten 2 2
Benjamin Gmeiner (1) ITN 5,3
UTC Ardagger 2
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 22.05.2021 12:00 Benjamin Gmeiner (1) ITN 5,3
UTC Ardagger 2
Patrick Schweighuber (1) ITN 5,7
KSV Böhlerwerk 2
4:6, 2:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Herren KL D1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 04.07.2021 09:00 Jakob Bayerl (1) ITN 5,4
Fabian Jungwirth (3) ITN 6,2
TTSV Union Steinakirchen 1
Benjamin Gmeiner (2) ITN 5,3
Philipp Klopf (4) ITN 5,5
UTC Ardagger 2
2:2, 0:0 anzeigen
So, 27.06.2021 09:00 Gerhard Wieser (5) ITN 6,4
Bernhard Holl (6) ITN 6,6
UTC Melk 2
Benjamin Gmeiner (2) ITN 5,3
Philipp Klopf (4) ITN 5,5
UTC Ardagger 2
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Benjamin Gmeiner (1) ITN 5,3
Christian Raffetseder (6) ITN 6,1
UTC Ardagger 2
Julian Kroiss (4) ITN 5,5
Philipp Gnadenberger (12) ITN 7,3
UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 3
6:3, 5:7, 10:5 anzeigen
So, 06.06.2021 09:00 Johann Maderthaner (1) ITN 5,5
Gerald Wieser (5) ITN 5,6
UTC Seitenstetten 2 2
Benjamin Gmeiner (1) ITN 5,3
Alexander Stingl (11) ITN 6,7
UTC Ardagger 2
7:6, 4:6, 8:10 anzeigen
So, 30.05.2021 09:00 Benjamin Gmeiner (2) ITN 5,3
Roland Hametner (7) ITN 6,5
UTC Ardagger 2
Rainer Herb (3) ITN 4,8
Walter Längauer (5) ITN 5,6
UTPC Göstling 1
4:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Sa, 22.05.2021 12:00 Benjamin Gmeiner (1) ITN 5,3
Johann Kürner (9) ITN 6,9
UTC Ardagger 2
Christian Neumann (2) ITN 5,8
Markus Tatzreiter (3) ITN 5,9
KSV Böhlerwerk 2
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen