Zum Inhalt springen

Lara Seis NÖTV

Lizenznummer 339241
Geschlecht Weiblich
Alter 13 Jahre (2006)
Verein TC Lunz (20433)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 7,814

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
23:7 20:8 43:15

Sommer 2019, TC Lunz (20433)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
8:0 4:1 12:1

Einzel Sommer 2019

Finalspiel

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
Iris Tanzer (1) ITN 9,4
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
6:1, 6:0 anzeigen

KLC1 D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Lara Seis (4) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
Anke Brandstetter-Gerstmayr (8) ITN 9,5
UTC Amstetten 2
6:3, 6:4 anzeigen
Mi, 05.06.2019 18:00 Roswitha Sindhuber (3) ITN 8,6
Sportunion TC St.Johann 2
Lara Seis (6) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 25.05.2019 13:00 Lara Seis (6) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
Jasmin Schachner (9) ITN 9,5
UTC RAIKA Haidershofen 3
6:0, 6:2 anzeigen

ITN 8-10

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 16.06.2019 15:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
Thomas Wolfram (1) ITN 9,9
UTC Euratsfeld 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen

M U13A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 02.06.2019 16:00 Johanna Dreer-Prirschl (1) ITN 10,1
ASK Ybbs 1
Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
Lili Kynsburg (1) ITN 9,2
Union Allhartsberg 1
6:4, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 16:00 Nina Hauss (1) ITN 9,6
UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1
Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2019

Finalspiel

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 30.06.2019 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
Anna Höllmüller (2) ITN 9,1
TC Lunz 1
Iris Tanzer (1) ITN 9,4
Lena Krieger (2) ITN 10,0
Sportunion TC St.Johann 1
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen

KLC1 D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 22.06.2019 13:00 Maria Seis (2) ITN 7,8
Lara Seis (4) ITN 7,8
TC Lunz 1
Katja Nescak (2) ITN 8,3
Anke Brandstetter-Gerstmayr (8) ITN 9,5
UTC Amstetten 2
7:6, 6:3 anzeigen

M U13A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 02.06.2019 16:00 Johanna Dreer-Prirschl (1) ITN 10,1
Anna-Sophia Ebner (2) ITN 10,2
ASK Ybbs 1
Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
Anna Höllmüller (2) ITN 9,1
TC Lunz 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen
So, 26.05.2019 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
Anna Höllmüller (2) ITN 9,1
TC Lunz 1
Nina Lambart (5) ITN 10,0
Lina Thomanek (3) ITN 10,0
Union Allhartsberg 1
6:2, 7:5 anzeigen
So, 19.05.2019 16:00 Nina Hauss (1) ITN 9,6
Valentina Bliem (2) ITN 9,5
UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1
Lara Seis (1) ITN 7,8
Klara Höllmüller (3) ITN 10,1
TC Lunz 1
7:5, 6:2 anzeigen