Lara Seis NÖTV

Lizenznummer 339241
Geschlecht Weiblich
Alter 12 Jahre (2006)
Verein TC Lunz (20433)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 9,227

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
15:7 16:7 31:14

Sommer 2018, TC Lunz (20433)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
6:2 5:4 11:6

Einzel Sommer 2018

Finalspiel

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 19.09.2018 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
Chiara Semmelmeyer (1) ITN 8,9
ASK Ybbs 1
0:6, 0:6 anzeigen

KLC2 D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 09.06.2018 13:00 Hildegard Fraiss (7) ITN 9,0
UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1
Lara Seis (9) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
2:6, 5:7 anzeigen
Sa, 02.06.2018 13:00 Lara Seis (9) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
Michaela EGGER (7) ITN 9,9
Union TC Wang 1
6:0, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 05.05.2018 13:00 Jana Slivkova (11) ITN 9,4
TC KAMPER St. Valentin 1
Lara Seis (9) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
6:7, 7:5, 6:4 anzeigen

ITN 8-10

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 03.06.2018 15:00 Fabienne Baron (8) ITN 10,0
TC Hollenstein 1
Lara Seis (3) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen

M U13A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 27.05.2018 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
Valentina Bliem (1) ITN 9,8
UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1
6:0, 6:0 anzeigen
So, 13.05.2018 16:00 Lea Gröstenberger (1) ITN 9,6
SK Loosdorf 1
Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
1:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 06.05.2018 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
Leonie Sonnleitner (1) ITN 9,5
TC St. Georgen/Reith 1
7:5, 6:2 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2018

Finalspiel

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Mi, 19.09.2018 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
Anna Höllmüller (2) ITN 9,6
TC Lunz 1
Chiara Semmelmeyer (1) ITN 8,9
Anna Reischmann (2) ITN 9,6
ASK Ybbs 1
6:7, 4:6 anzeigen

KLC2 D

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 09.06.2018 13:00 Hildegard Fraiss (7) ITN 9,0
Claudia Knoll (9) ITN 9,2
UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs 1
Jutta Thomasberger (3) ITN 7,8
Lara Seis (9) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
1:6, 2:6 anzeigen
Sa, 02.06.2018 13:00 Natascha Pechhacker (1) ITN 6,7
Lara Seis (9) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
Petra Heimberger (5) ITN 9,4
Michaela EGGER (7) ITN 9,9
Union TC Wang 1
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 05.05.2018 13:00 Alexandra Hirschlehner (3) ITN 8,3
Herta Hafner (6) ITN 8,7
TC KAMPER St. Valentin 1
Maria Seis (2) ITN 7,1
Lara Seis (9) ITN 9,3
TC Lunz 1
2:6, 6:4, 10:7 anzeigen

ITN 8-10

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 03.06.2018 15:00 Felix Mandl (4) ITN 9,5
Fabienne Baron (8) ITN 10,0
TC Hollenstein 1
Lara Seis (3) ITN 9,3
Anna Höllmüller (7) ITN 9,6
TC Lunz 1
6:7, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 06.05.2018 15:00 Lara Seis (3) ITN 9,3
Anna Höllmüller (7) ITN 9,6
TC Lunz 1
Lorenz Preinfalk (3) ITN 9,3
Noah Dautinger (4) ITN 9,7
UTC Biberbach 1
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen

M U13A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 27.05.2018 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
Anna Höllmüller (2) ITN 9,6
TC Lunz 1
Valentina Bliem (1) ITN 9,8
Nina Hauss (2) ITN 9,8
UTC VB Waidhofen/Y. 1
6:2, 6:2 anzeigen
So, 13.05.2018 16:00 Lea Gröstenberger (1) ITN 9,6
Lena Krammer (3) ITN 9,9
SK Loosdorf 1
Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
Anna Höllmüller (2) ITN 9,6
TC Lunz 1
2:6, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 06.05.2018 16:00 Lara Seis (1) ITN 9,3
Anna Höllmüller (2) ITN 9,6
TC Lunz 1
Leonie Sonnleitner (1) ITN 9,5
Paulina Prieler (2) ITN 10,0
TC St. Georgen/Reith 1
6:1, 2:6, 8:10 anzeigen