Verein

Bundesland

Verein Ort Bundesland
TC Hohenberg 20002 Hohenberg Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Altlengbach 20003 Altlengbach Niederösterreich Mitte
USC Asperhofen 20005 Asperhofen Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich 20006 Heiligeneich Niederösterreich Mitte
TEK Böheimkirchen 20007 Böheimkirchen Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Eichgraben 20009 Eichgraben Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Eschenau 20010 Eschenau Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Frankenfels 1983 20011 Niederösterreich Mitte
TCK Gablitz 20012 Gablitz Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Hainfeld 20014 Hainfeld Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Harland 20015 St. Pölten-Harland Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Herzogenburg 20017 Herzogenburg Niederösterreich Mitte
Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau 20018 Hofstetten-Grünau Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Judenau 20019 Judenau Niederösterreich Mitte
Union Tennis Club Karlstetten 20020 Karlstetten Niederösterreich Mitte
Union Kaumberg 20021 Kaumberg Niederösterreich Mitte
Union TC Kilb 20022 Kilb Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Königstetten 20024 Königstetten Niederösterreich Mitte
Tennisclub Laaben 20025 Laaben Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Langenlebarn 20026 Langenlebarn Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Langenrohr 20027 Langenrohr Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Lilienfeld 20028 Lilienfeld Niederösterreich Mitte
TV Maria Anzbach 20029 Maria Anzbach Niederösterreich Mitte
TK Markersdorf 20030 Markersdorf Niederösterreich Mitte
Mauerbacher TC 20032 Mauerbach Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Michelhausen 20033 Michelhausen Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Neulengbach 20036 Neulengbach Niederösterreich Mitte
ESV Obergrafendorf 20037 Obergrafendorf Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Obritzberg-Rust 20038 Großrust Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Ollersbach 20039 Ollersbach Niederösterreich Mitte
ASV Pressbaum-Tennis 20040 Preßbaum Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Purkersdorf 20043 Purkersdorf Niederösterreich Mitte
Sportunion Pyhra, Sekt.Tennis 20044 Pyhra Niederösterreich Mitte
ASKÖ Rainfeld 20046 Rainfeld Niederösterreich Mitte
TK Rohrbach 20048 Rohrbach an der Gölsen Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Sieghartskirchen 20049 Sieghartskirchen Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 20050 Sitzenberg-Reidling Niederösterreich Mitte
HSV Kopal Spratzern 20051 St. Pölten - Spratzern Niederösterreich Mitte
TC St. Aegyd 20052 St. Aegyd Niederösterreich Mitte
Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten 20054 St. Pölten Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC St. Margarethen 20055 St. Margarethen Niederösterreich Mitte
BSV Voith St. Pölten 20056 St. Pölten Niederösterreich Mitte
Union Eislauf u. Tennisverein St.Pölten 1872 20057 St. Pölten Niederösterreich Mitte
Polizei-Sportv. St. Pölten 20058 St. Pölten Niederösterreich Mitte
SKG St. Pölten 20059 St. Pölten Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC St. Pölten Parkclub 20060 St. Pölten Niederösterreich Mitte
TK St. Veit-Gölsen 20064 St.Veit/Gölsen Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Statzendorf 20065 Statzendorf Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Totzenbach 20066 Totzenbach Niederösterreich Mitte
WSV Traisen,Tennis 20067 Traisen Niederösterreich Mitte
SC Traismauer Tennis 20068 Traismauer Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf 20069 Wilfersdorf Niederösterreich Mitte
Freizeittennisclub Tulln 20070 Tulln an der Donau Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Tulln 20071 Tulln an der Donau Niederösterreich Mitte
ATSV Tulln,Sekt.Tennis 20072 Tulln Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Tullnerbach 20073 Tullnerbach Niederösterreich Mitte
TTK Türnitz 20074 Türnitz Niederösterreich Mitte
SG Tennis Wilhelmsburg 20076 Wilhelmsburg Niederösterreich Mitte
TC TVN Wolfpassing 20077 Wolfpassing Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Wölbling 20079 Oberwölbling Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Würmla 20080 Würmla Niederösterreich Mitte
Union Tennisclub Kapelln 20081 Kapelln Niederösterreich Mitte
TC Zwentendorf 20082 Zwentendorf Niederösterreich Mitte
SV Absdorf 20083 Absdorf Niederösterreich Nordost
TCA Alberndorf 20084 Alberndorf Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Angern 20085 Angern-Mannersdorf Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Bad Pirawarth 20086 Bad Pirawarth Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Deutsch Wagram 20089 Deutsch-Wagram Niederösterreich Nordost
TTTV Drösing 20090 Drösing Niederösterreich Nordost
Tennisclub Eggenburg 20092 Eggenburg Niederösterreich Nordwest
TC Ebinger Stammersdorf 20097 Wien Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Fels-Wagram 20098 Fels/W. Niederösterreich Nordwest
SV OMV Gänserndorf 20099 Gänserndorf Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Großriedenthal 20102 Großriedenthal Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee 20103 Groß Enzersdorf Niederösterreich Nordost
TV Großweikersdorf 20105 Großweikersdorf Niederösterreich Nordost
Tennisranch Hadersfeld 20107 Hadersfeld Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Harmannsdorf 20109 Harmannsdorf Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Hollabrunn 20111 Hollabrunn Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Gerersdorf 20112 Gerersdorf Niederösterreich Mitte
UTC Kirchberg-Wagram 20115 Kirchberg/Wagram Niederösterreich Nordost
BetriebsTC Chorherrenstift-Klosterneuburg 20116 Klosterneuburg Niederösterreich Nordost
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 20120 Klosterneuburg Niederösterreich Nordost
ASC Marathon SPK Korneuburg 20121 Korneuburg Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Korneuburg 20123 Korneuburg Niederösterreich Nordost
Laaer Tennisclub 20125 Laa/Thaya Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Ladendorf 20127 Ladendorf Niederösterreich Nordost
UTK Langenzersdorf 20130 Langenzersdorf Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee 20131 Lassee Niederösterreich Nordost
SV Haas Leobendorf 20132 Leobendorf Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Marchegg 20135 Marchegg Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Matzen 20136 Matzen Niederösterreich Nordost
UTC Mistelbach 20137 Mistelbach Niederösterreich Nordost
TV Mühlbach a.M. 20138 Mühlbach a.M. Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Orth/Donau 20142 Orth/Donau Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Prottes 20145 Prottes Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Raasdorf 20147 Raasdorf Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Ravelsbach-Maissau 20148 Maissau Schanzgasse 15 Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Retz 20149 Retz Niederösterreich Nordost
TC Seyring 20151 Seyring Niederösterreich Nordost