Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3337

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,751 Anzeletti, Helene 288880 1952 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
9,751 Schmidt, Andrea 308487 1965 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,751 Reitner, Sabine 382472 1982 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
9,751 Mayer, Sandra 123917 1994 TC Blau-Weiß Theresienfeld NÖTV
9,751 Weiß, Magdalena 406993 2007 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
9,751 Völgyes, Gabriel 379420 2009 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
9,752 Fechner, Wolfgang 429942 1946 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
9,752 Gaßner, Andrea 360513 1972 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
9,752 Gayer, Marco 464158 2005 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
9,752 Karl, Lena 430254 2009 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
9,753 Kommer, Edith 7986 1955 TC Fischamend NÖTV
9,753 Sohlmann, Lena 461983 1979 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
9,753 Hecher, Sophie 107334 1995 Tennisverein-Weikersdorf am Steinfelde NÖTV
9,753 Gaismayer, Franziska 496486 2002 TC Bad Pirawarth NÖTV
9,754 Spalenka, Wolfgang 250159 1970 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
9,754 Zimmermann, Evi 462868 1975 UNION Tennis Club Großrußbach NÖTV
9,754 Königsberger, Klaus 190015 2000 UTC St. Margarethen NÖTV
9,754 Gruber, Tobias 406668 2006 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
9,755 Tatzber, Christoph 439905 1992 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
9,756 Simml, Gerhard 11883 1944 KTK Krems NÖTV
9,756 Kummer, Gerlinde 169372 1959 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,756 Storm, Uli 338346 1970 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
9,756 Rubant, Rene 479967 1976 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,756 Tischer, Alexander 427672 1980 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
9,756 Mühleder, Sarah 177327 1996 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV
9,756 Pignieri, Luca 199428 2003 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,756 Daniel, Lueger 406830 2007 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
9,757 Sina, Fery 338715 1945 Body-Club-Himberg NÖTV
9,757 Rath, Paul 302623 1999 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,758 Neumüller, Gerlinde 124394 1977 Sportverein Hollenthon,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,758 Fraisl, Mark Andre 430530 2009 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
9,758 Thalhofer, Jakob 430437 2010 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
9,759 Knappitsch, Beatrix 357022 1966 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,759 Rubinig, Andre 375259 1977 TC Tulln NÖTV
9,759 Luxbacher, Hubert 479965 1984 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,759 Crepaz, Christina 425389 1986 Tennisclub Erlauf NÖTV
9,759 Rada, Valentin 379204 2004 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
9,760 Weidemann, Karin 199538 1973 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV
9,760 Rindhauser, Jakob 430227 2008 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
9,760 Weltermann, Lena 426833 2009 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
9,761 Firlinger, Florian 392488 2005 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
9,761 Kirchknopf, Nina 408246 2008 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
9,762 Zach, Karl 139023 1953 TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang NÖTV
9,762 Krippel, Roswitha 297084 1972 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
9,763 Ehrenstrasser, Gerhard 385880 1961 TC Prottes NÖTV
9,763 Spießlechner, Sandra 339227 1979 TC Lunz NÖTV
9,763 Tippl, Kilian 406586 2005 UTC Melk NÖTV
9,763 Hochberger, Larissa 493704 2008 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
9,764 Hausknotz, Ilse 35925 1941 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
9,764 Wöhrer, Erwin 123345 1963 TC Raipoltenbach NÖTV