Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6011

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,115 Grundtner, Martina (SVK) 328143 1977 Sportunion Edlitz-Thomasberg-Grimmenstein NÖTV
9,115 Humpelstetter, Kathrin 280728 1982 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
9,115 Desch, Alexander 428147 1985 Tennisclub K1 Ybbsitz NÖTV
9,115 Janisch, Philipp 407841 1987 TC Schottwien NÖTV
9,115 Pruckner, Florian 404374 1995 UTC Euratsfeld NÖTV
9,115 Hirsch, Julian 198144 2000 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
9,115 Weihsengruber, Lina 427439 2005 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
9,115 Pruckmair, Richard 408023 2006 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
9,115 Hagel, Anna 402612 2008 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
9,116 Nikl, Peter 107188 1952 ATSV Tulln,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,116 Kirchthaller, Elfriede 150664 1954 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,116 Brandstetter, Monika 85781 1959 Union Tennisverein Oed NÖTV
9,116 Dangl, Josef 394759 1963 Sportunion Schollach NÖTV
9,116 Schwab, Birgit 381795 1989 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen NÖTV
9,117 Hahn, Josef 106047 1956 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
9,117 Söllner, Ernst 381848 1969 UTC Altenwörth NÖTV
9,117 Schuster, Christoph 381546 1970 TC Alm NÖTV
9,117 Gottwald, Dominik 431587 1993 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
9,117 Pollak, Oliver 360039 2002 UTC Judenau NÖTV
9,117 Faber, Magdalena 280075 2003 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
9,118 Dörner, Peter 116135 1961 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
9,118 Becker-Freudenthaler, Birgit 377449 1966 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
9,118 Trenner, Gerald 447482 1980 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
9,118 Hetzendorfer, Jonas 199622 2003 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,119 Koppensteiner, Franz 20203 1950 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
9,119 Krenn, Josef 72147 1957 TC Bad Pirawarth NÖTV
9,119 Schelkshorn, Sandra 394380 1992 Union Tennisclub Aggsbach-Dorf NÖTV
9,120 Wendelberger, Peter 6960 1944 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,120 Tschinkel, Grimbert 70426 1946 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
9,120 Senekowitsch, Martin 91184 1959 TC Spillern NÖTV
9,120 Wojta, Stefan 17766 1984 UTC Texingtal NÖTV
9,120 Berger, Manuel 360387 1990 TC Kirchberg/Walde NÖTV
9,120 Neumann, Alexander 473547 1994 TC Hohenberg NÖTV
9,120 Grill, Daniela 139666 1997 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs NÖTV
9,120 Prinzhorn, Leonie 176609 2000 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
9,121 Wachtler, Josef 16807 1952 UTC Schrick NÖTV
9,121 Kolm, Leopold 13272 1955 Union TC Marbach am Walde NÖTV
9,122 Berger, Hans-Peter 160023 1973 TC Blumau-Neurißhof NÖTV
9,123 Michalke, Fritz 6968 1939 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,123 Georgi, Heinz 15751 1941 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
9,123 Meier, Leonhard 7131 1956 UTC Dobersberg NÖTV
9,123 Gindl, Christian 430131 1973 UTC Gaweinstal NÖTV
9,123 Engel, Daniel 356945 1987 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
9,123 Wastl, Birgit 87017 1988 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
9,123 Thirring, Tanja 124283 1993 UTC Korneuburg NÖTV
9,124 Singer, Karl-Heinz 87115 1955 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
9,124 Leimlehner, Roswitha 19755 1957 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
9,124 Spellitz, Peter 427490 1972 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
9,124 Wenzl, Elisabeth 357254 1981 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
9,125 Humer, Josef 8819 1960 TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn NÖTV