Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8388

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,576 Zeitelhofer, Wolfgang 280064 1953 Sportklub Amstetten,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,576 Bader, Claudia 185581 1966 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
8,576 Puljarevic, Aleksandar 482742 1988 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
8,576 Dourakas, Matthias 17122 1990 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
8,577 Babouck, Erich 129722 1942 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
8,577 Kraus, Margit 91971 1957 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
8,577 Schmid, Gerhard 12456 1961 UTC Langenrohr NÖTV
8,577 Hauer, Arnold 107112 1994 TV Friesen Leobersdorf NÖTV
8,578 Fischer, Karl 157175 1961 TC Hollenstein NÖTV
8,578 Schweifer, Karin 139966 1961 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
8,578 Kitzler, Johannes 469062 1979 USV Groß Gerungs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,578 Geister, Martin 481005 1979 TC Greinsfurth NÖTV
8,578 Sieber, Bernhard 464000 1979 UTC Michelhausen NÖTV
8,578 Schmidinger, Georg 466538 1992 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
8,579 Steckbauer, Wilhelm 123168 1965 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
8,579 Pelger, Peter 357004 1975 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
8,580 Lenk, Rudi 199389 1962 SKG St. Pölten NÖTV
8,580 Grill, Andreas 378897 1981 SVN Neuaigen NÖTV
8,581 Oelmann, Gabi 8868 1962 TC Raiba Gresten NÖTV
8,581 Schnait, Nicole 17641 1971 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
8,581 Hofmann, Jan-Stefan 115767 1991 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,581 Weber, Christoph 467485 1992 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
8,581 Bauer, Manuel 340475 2007 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
8,582 Mahler-Hutter, Wilhelm 6266 1948 LTC Berndorf 1907 NÖTV
8,582 Stadler, Johann 21931 1955 Schwechater TC NÖTV
8,582 Wertheim, Daniel 338062 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
8,582 Schmied, Larissa 267681 1993 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
8,583 Matzinger, Josefine 19345 1963 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
8,583 Wieser, Johann 5280 1964 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
8,583 Marenitsch, Gerhard 123424 1964 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
8,583 Aichinger, Josef 354495 1970 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
8,583 Heck, Barbara 439350 1979 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
8,584 Czerny, Christine 124200 1952 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
8,584 Müllner, Erwin 87077 1968 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
8,584 Bachleitner, Andreas 269599 1971 Sportunion TC Breitfeld NÖTV
8,585 Leopold, Gerhard 115690 1958 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
8,585 Brandstätter, Hubert 469725 1961 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV
8,585 Aradi, Patricia 139698 1963 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
8,585 Wagner, Gerald 280177 1968 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
8,585 Wallner, Andreas 20847 1970 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
8,585 Brandstetter, Andrea 86636 1988 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
8,585 Koschatzky, Lisa 406251 1992 UTC Matzen NÖTV
8,586 Tampir, Albert 7895 1961 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
8,586 Daferner, Thomas 406551 1967 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
8,586 Moskal, Dietmar 263859 1968 TC TVN Wolfpassing NÖTV
8,586 Löffler, Martha 8102 1975 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
8,586 Amon, Helmut 459042 1982 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
8,586 Fischer, Rebecca 139737 1999 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
8,587 Bily, Anton 381198 1960 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV
8,587 Kutschi, Christian 473186 1970 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV