Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 17887

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,940 Gharibo, Gabriel 105792 1981 TC Zwentendorf NÖTV
3,941 Joksch, Patrick 116442 1992 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
3,944 Schönanger, Günther 11978 1970 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
3,947 Ye, Johnny 160459 1995 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
3,949 Schlederer, Benedikt 161166 1999 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
3,950 Jancovic, Daniel (SVK) 252219 1984 TTTV Drösing NÖTV
3,950 Angermann, Bernhard 13946 1986 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,954 Kruder, Christopher 158001 1989 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV
3,955 Anneser, Peter (GER) 18041 1964 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
3,955 Hammerschmidt, Peter 128861 1994 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
3,955 Granzer, Michael 155423 1999 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
3,958 Aichinger, Thomas 5397 1977 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,958 Brauneder, Gernot 20740 1984 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
3,958 Feiertag, Lukas 13857 1987 SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,960 Fessl, Lukas 129606 1995 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
3,961 Tüchler, Michael 21869 1982 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
3,962 Pichler, Selina 158202 2000 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,964 Tauchner, Peter 70439 1991 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
3,967 Pribyl, Maximilian 19285 1984 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,968 Hubmayr, Manuel 15114 1986 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
3,971 Jungnitsch, Manfred (GER) 90232 1958 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,973 Haller, Tristan 198528 2002 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,976 Blöschl, Christoph 114714 1994 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
3,976 Grafenauer, Michael 169868 1994 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
3,977 Pichler, Bernd 9833 1983 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,981 Prinz, Dominik 17119 1990 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,983 Jarosova, Adela (CZE) 359361 1994 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,984 Sedlak, Michael 21431 1969 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,984 Lindner, Mario 17440 1982 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
3,986 Hohenwarter, Wilfried 16061 1978 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
3,987 Tinodi, Dominic 14384 1988 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,992 Kunst, Hans 173550 1981 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
3,994 Ibrahim, Rami 9771 1990 TC Harland NÖTV
3,995 Schönegger, Kevin 129422 1998 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
3,997 Forster, Martin 35646 1971 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,998 Laimer, Michael 116461 1996 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
3,999 Teubel, Stephan 10348 1981 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
4,000 Grützmacher, Nils (GER) 408108 1977 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
4,000 Gerstl, Stephan 8422 1981 Gföhler Tennisclub NÖTV
4,000 Vargova, Vanda (SVK) 463959 2003 KTK Krems NÖTV
4,002 Baierling, Maximilian 130194 2000 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
4,005 Schuster, Alexander 36371 1976 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
4,006 Decker, Helmut 18193 1977 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
4,007 Hatiar, Marian (SVK) 142909 1968 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
4,014 Plosky, Wolfgang 20939 1968 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
4,016 Schweigler, Lukas 70770 1992 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
4,019 Hörndler, Markus 70365 1987 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
4,019 Fischer, Felix 281926 2006 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
4,020 Reischer, Johann 11078 1982 Union Kaumberg NÖTV
4,020 Osman, Mario 16469 1985 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV