Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18106

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,745 Toth, Christopher 6857 1984 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
3,745 Glauninger, Mathias 122887 1987 UTC Harmannsdorf NÖTV
3,751 Gabler, Christoph 10463 1979 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,751 Fessl, Lukas 129606 1995 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
3,754 Pichlbauer, Lukas 5642 1991 UTC Aspang NÖTV
3,757 Preinfalk, Jürgen 6507 1976 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
3,759 Duder, Christian 35995 1983 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
3,759 Enzinger, Michael 13813 1985 UTK Mautern NÖTV
3,760 Zellhofer, Michael 70468 1980 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
3,762 Ilowska, Caroline 136227 1998 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,767 Rieth, Martin 7018 1973 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,769 Jost, Christian 7021 1972 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
3,771 Gerstl, Stephan 8422 1981 Gföhler Tennisclub NÖTV
3,771 Cozma, Nicolae Razvan 114599 1987 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer NÖTV
3,775 Stöberl, Johannes 138385 1988 Union Tennisclub Aggsbach-Dorf NÖTV
3,775 Grün, Pascal (GER) 400782 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,777 Gruber, Stefan 8067 1980 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
3,777 Spreitzer, Alexander 62778 1995 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
3,778 Krammer, Wilfried 21247 1980 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,781 Both, Richard (SVK) 430878 1963 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,781 Brunner, Gernot 72568 1988 TC Angern NÖTV
3,781 Leostek, Patrick 138666 1990 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,781 Puhanic, Teo 86655 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,782 Reischer, Johann 11078 1982 Union Kaumberg NÖTV
3,782 Fiala, Rainer 78864 1986 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
3,783 Schwaiger, Christian 16230 1979 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
3,789 Reschinsky, Florian 16666 1988 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,790 Rainer, Christoph 19555 1980 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,791 Schmidt, Michael 17883 1981 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
3,795 Tragschitz, Bernd 11217 1979 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
3,795 Steiner, Marlies 116954 1997 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,797 Sebesta, Martin 18541 1987 SC Stockerau NÖTV
3,800 Pavlu, Petr (CZE) 9176 1986 TC Groß Siegharts NÖTV
3,801 Zlabinger, Gerhard 8274 1976 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
3,801 Neudorfer, Georg 6319 1981 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
3,803 Schlögl, Dieter 42933 1979 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,807 Peball, Georg 11523 1978 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
3,815 Foidl, Raffael 123488 1997 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
3,816 Klaus, Rainer 160046 1999 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
3,817 Haller, Tristan 198528 2002 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,819 Poloma, Marian (SVK) 72356 1973 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
3,819 Rupp, Michael 52380 1982 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
3,819 Oberreither, Matthias 105963 1991 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
3,822 Dorfmeister, Anton 92789 1989 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,823 Vytesnik, Mario 160799 2001 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
3,825 Tikale, Bernhard 18539 1987 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
3,826 Fröhlich, Florian 308099 2005 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,829 Feiertag, Lukas 13857 1987 SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,829 Wurzer, Matthias 129384 1995 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
3,830 Schmidt, Tobias 116210 1993 UTC Judenau NÖTV