Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18124

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,718 Pecek, Roland 97029 1971 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
3,721 Judendorfer, Andreas 7069 1989 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
3,724 Kadnar, Alexander 71522 1988 TC Marchegg NÖTV
3,725 Pichler, Bernd 9833 1983 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,726 Zimmer, Alexandra 290259 2006 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
3,727 Glanz, Alexander 7515 1978 Sportunion Edlitz-Thomasberg-Grimmenstein NÖTV
3,727 Lindenhofer, Lukas 5400 1985 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
3,727 Kleiss, Florian 190046 1996 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
3,730 Kraiger, Wolfgang 14779 1982 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,733 Panzenböck, Martin 10207 1987 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
3,734 Hofferik, Henrich (SVK) 173678 1972 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
3,734 Schmidt, Christoph 37649 1984 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
3,736 Steindl, Manuel 280363 2005 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
3,739 Pichler, Selina 158202 2000 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,740 Pisker, Sebastian 106191 1994 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
3,740 Vorhemus, Julian 184225 2004 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
3,741 Vodicka, Florian 10541 1981 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
3,742 Matzka, Rene 13939 1985 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
3,745 Toth, Christopher 6857 1984 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
3,745 Glauninger, Mathias 122887 1987 UTC Harmannsdorf NÖTV
3,751 Gabler, Christoph 10463 1979 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,751 Fessl, Lukas 129606 1995 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
3,754 Pichlbauer, Lukas 5642 1991 UTC Aspang NÖTV
3,757 Preinfalk, Jürgen 6507 1976 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
3,759 Duder, Christian 35995 1983 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
3,759 Enzinger, Michael 13813 1985 UTK Mautern NÖTV
3,760 Zellhofer, Michael 70468 1980 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
3,762 Ilowska, Caroline 136227 1998 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,767 Rieth, Martin 7018 1973 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
3,769 Jost, Christian 7021 1972 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
3,771 Gerstl, Stephan 8422 1981 Gföhler Tennisclub NÖTV
3,771 Cozma, Nicolae Razvan 114599 1987 Tennisplätze Zeiselmauer NÖTV
3,775 Stöberl, Johannes 138385 1988 Union Tennisclub Aggsbach-Dorf NÖTV
3,775 Grün, Pascal (GER) 400782 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,777 Gruber, Stefan 8067 1980 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
3,777 Spreitzer, Alexander 62778 1995 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
3,778 Krammer, Wilfried 21247 1980 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,781 Both, Richard (SVK) 430878 1963 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,781 Brunner, Gernot 72568 1988 TC Angern NÖTV
3,781 Leostek, Patrick 138666 1990 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,781 Puhanic, Teo 86655 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,782 Reischer, Johann 11078 1982 Union Kaumberg NÖTV
3,782 Fiala, Rainer 78864 1986 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
3,783 Schwaiger, Christian 16230 1979 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
3,789 Reschinsky, Florian 16666 1988 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,790 Rainer, Christoph 19555 1980 TC Tulln NÖTV
3,791 Schmidt, Michael 17883 1981 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
3,795 Tragschitz, Bernd 11217 1979 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
3,795 Steiner, Marlies 116954 1997 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,797 Sebesta, Martin 18541 1987 SC Stockerau NÖTV