Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18026

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,663 Kroismayr, Dominik 129443 1997 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
3,663 Vytesnik, Mario 160799 2001 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
3,665 Korger, Franz 8418 1975 Schwechater TC NÖTV
3,665 Eckhardt, Wolfgang jun 8497 1984 TC Schottwien NÖTV
3,665 Kleiss, Florian 190046 1996 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
3,671 Glauninger, Mathias 122887 1987 UTC Harmannsdorf NÖTV
3,671 Schaffer, Erich 14804 1990 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,674 Bokor, Veronika 145178 2000 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
3,677 Brandhofer, Peter 20588 1981 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,677 Gajdosech, Dominik (SVK) 160779 1986 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
3,679 Novak, Thomas 13930 1974 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,687 Schütz, Michael 17034 1971 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
3,691 Motyka, Philipp (GER) 337614 1996 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,692 Pichlbauer, Lukas 5642 1991 UTC Aspang NÖTV
3,698 Pecek, Roland 97029 1971 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
3,698 Hawelka, Markus 38219 1977 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
3,698 Schmidt, Ronald 44387 1980 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,700 Mutina, Tomas (CZE) 177805 1979 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
3,700 Patrascu, Cosmin (ROU) 173128 1981 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
3,700 Januskova, Petra (CZE) 408480 1991 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,700 Jasso, Samuel (SVK) 355523 2000 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
3,701 Ressl, Sebastian 96976 1991 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,708 Bartoschka, Nicolaus 139394 1994 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
3,711 Stockreiter, Mario 19401 1986 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
3,712 Hülmbauer, Andreas 8828 1977 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
3,712 Wetter, Gabriel 122977 1995 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
3,716 Furthner, Mario 128750 1977 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
3,718 Bauer, Franz 12109 1984 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
3,718 Judendorfer, Andreas 7069 1989 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
3,720 Hecher, Patrick 71723 1991 UTC Aspang NÖTV
3,726 Steiner, Marlies 116954 1997 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,727 Neudorfer, Georg 6319 1981 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
3,729 Schotola, Lukas 122602 1999 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
3,732 Jaruskova, Timea (SVK) 338494 1996 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,734 Panzenböck, Martin 10207 1987 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
3,734 Reingruber, Pierre 122723 1998 TC Schottwien NÖTV
3,740 Kohl, Christian 18522 1976 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
3,740 Horackova, Gabriela (CZE) 229719 1991 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,747 Leitner, Yannik 87325 1992 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
3,755 Rath, Michael 71725 1992 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
3,757 Puhanic, Teo 86655 1994 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,758 Scheidl, Fabio 233222 2000 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
3,761 Turnhöfer, Michael 10738 1979 UTC Judenau NÖTV
3,763 MARTA, Daniel Jörg 398060 1997 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
3,766 Ribitsch, Herwig 11839 1977 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
3,766 Badon, Davide Matteo (ITA*) 197422 1999 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,768 Karner, Christoph 72008 1989 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
3,769 Jost, Christian 7021 1972 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
3,770 Ziervogel, Alexander 14114 1981 TC Trumau NÖTV
3,770 Stagl, Raffael 216119 1982 CJS Sommerein NÖTV