Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 17351

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,514 Großmann, Bernd 7710 1981 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
5,514 Angerer, Peter 115691 1985 TC Zwentendorf NÖTV
5,514 Breitenstein, Patrick 376348 2009 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
5,515 Tögel, Siegfried 22522 1969 Tennishalle Strobl Mitterndorf NÖTV
5,516 Pichler, Mario 10766 1982 UTC Judenau NÖTV
5,517 Beham, Thomas 107438 1991 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
5,518 Kautz, Herbert 6914 1970 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
5,518 Vogt, Markus 7923 1991 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
5,519 Windischberger, Lukas 128739 1991 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
5,520 Jakusch, Elmar 18863 1975 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
5,521 Naderer, Dietmar 20251 1983 UTC Wallsee NÖTV
5,522 Granzer, David 129602 1995 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
5,522 Sturzeis, Roman 129516 1997 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
5,523 Oberzaucher, Martin 48638 1976 Union Tennis Club Karlstetten NÖTV
5,523 Povolny, Günter 6939 1980 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
5,523 Handl, Reinhard 138751 1980 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
5,523 Laber, Alice 19639 1987 TC Tulln NÖTV
5,523 Khail, Stefan 92090 1991 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
5,524 Laschitz, Christian 6157 1982 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
5,526 Katzmayer, Martin 10314 1969 TC Höflein/D. NÖTV
5,526 Dimmel, Gunther 7845 1970 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
5,526 Loigge, Bernd 8372 1988 UTC Geras NÖTV
5,527 Pirolt, Jürgen 9088 1971 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
5,528 Swarofsky, Karl 6032 1957 SV Hernstein NÖTV
5,529 Grilz, Anton 13525 1962 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
5,529 Pekar, Martin 160366 1970 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
5,529 Hiesberger, Jürgen 282743 1985 Sportunion Schollach NÖTV
5,530 Nikoll, Michael 123724 1969 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
5,530 Lehner, Stefan 476584 1990 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
5,530 Hofbauer, Maximilian 162769 1994 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
5,531 Hartinger, Markus 16756 1972 FTC Tulln NÖTV
5,531 Zöchling, Andreas 18746 1981 TSV Tattendorf NÖTV
5,531 Bayr, Patrick 105936 1994 TC Höflein NÖTV
5,533 Moser, Martin 14940 1972 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
5,534 Pammer, Roland 106485 1975 TC Matzendorf-Hölles NÖTV
5,534 Kommer, Michael 7977 1984 TC Fischamend NÖTV
5,536 Weber, Franz 6078 1957 Tennisverein Gloggnitz NÖTV
5,536 Daurer, Alfred 70527 1961 TC Lunz NÖTV
5,536 Wildling, Eckart 20941 1965 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
5,536 Poor, Stefan 19925 1976 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
5,537 Hausberger, David 281118 1985 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
5,538 Wolf, Hermann 40674 1954 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
5,538 Zederbauer, Johannes 18007 1967 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
5,538 Preißl, Michael 16763 1974 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
5,538 Schuster, Thomas 10572 1986 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
5,538 Weissenböck, Julia 348844 2007 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV
5,539 Brasnic, Kristina 269841 2006 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV
5,540 Längauer, Klaus 15192 1972 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
5,540 Knapp, Benjamin 20195 1980 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
5,540 Enke, Christoph 138748 1998 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV