ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18268

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,000 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,300 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,391 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,395 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,400 Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) 339783 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Poskocil, Jan 20108 1989 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Kekercheni, Filipp (UKR) 341810 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
1,500 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
1,500 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,500 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
1,500 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
1,515 Juras, David (SVK) 406732 1999 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,517 Grozdanov, Tihomir (BUL) 138382 1987 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,531 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,579 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,591 Franek, Michal (CZE) 308419 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,595 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV
1,600 Zekic, Miljan (SRB) 381676 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,600 Ortega-Olmeda, Roberto (ESP) 357356 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,600 Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos (ESP) 407511 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,607 Stancik, Jan (SVK) 92610 1983 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,625 MAJSAJDR, Lubomir (CZE) 236482 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,627 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,688 Haliak, Mikalai (BLR) 407871 1998 UTC Judenau NÖTV
1,722 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,723 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,741 Balazs, György (HUN) 97075 1985 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,741 Gasparetz, Robert (SVK) 236761 1992 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
1,743 Fafl, Martin (CZE) 308841 1984 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,750 Brtnicky, Filip (CZE) 280293 1992 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
1,750 Waloch, Marcel 34375 1994 Schwechater TC NÖTV
1,758 Nystroem, Patrick (GER) 353299 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
1,761 Leimbach, Marc (GER) 407030 1978 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,800 Rajski, Maciej (POL) 408236 1991 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,805 Born, Yannick Stephan (GER) 370560 1994 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,856 Koubek, Stefan 127987 1977 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,901 Kalenichenko, Danylo (UKR) 281217 1994 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,917 Safranek, Vaclav (CZE) 358665 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,959 Hebelka, Jan 115123 1980 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
1,975 Kloimüllner, Christian 17931 1987 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
2,000 David Damian, Brna (SVK) 407585 1998 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
2,000 Arh, Anze (SLO) 407113 1999 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
2,005 Van Peperzeel, Gavin (AUS) 280777 1992 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
2,005 Krawcewicz, Kris 122969 1996 Schwechater TC NÖTV
2,080 Svarc, Ladislav (SVK) 91483 1978 KTK Krems NÖTV
2,086 Posch, Florian 85991 1994 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
2,090 Eger, Daniel 90673 1995 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
2,112 Semjan, Marek (SVK) 201609 1987 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV