Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 18640

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,100 Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) 339783 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,250 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,300 Masur, Daniel (GER) 485934 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,350 Ejupovic, Elmar (GER) 408238 1993 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,350 Dougaz, Aziz (TUN) 489758 1997 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,400 Kalenichenko, Danylo (UKR) 281217 1994 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,400 Negritu, Christoph (GER) 329644 1994 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,400 Safranek, Vaclav (CZE) 358665 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,400 Stodder, Timo (GER) 509990 1996 TC Harland NÖTV
1,450 Rajski, Maciej (POL) 408236 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Brands, Daniel (GER) 121273 1987 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Franek, Michal (CZE) 308419 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Sancic, Antonio (CRO) 310421 1988 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1989 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Gasparetz, Robert (SVK) 236761 1992 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
1,500 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Razborsek, Nik (SLO) 187888 1993 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Partl, Adrian (SVK) 63636 1993 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,500 Beran, Martin (SVK) 485980 1995 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,500 Hodor, Samuel (SVK) 339699 1996 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Kellovsky, Dominik (CZE) 307404 1996 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,500 Yang, Jimmy (GER) 526928 1997 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Liska, Tomas (SVK) 464107 1998 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
1,500 Duda, Filip (CZE) 430553 1998 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Canovas, Andres Fernadez (ESP) 489761 1999 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Hornitschek, Nico (GER) 526929 2000 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,500 Minarik, Kristof (SVK) 485984 2001 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Palovic, Lukas (SVK) 510129 2002 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Barrena, Alex (ARG) 527289 2002 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Artnak, Bor (SLO) 489759 2004 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,522 Cammarata, Alberto (ITA) 485982 1993 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,536 Majsajdr, Lubomir (CZE) 236482 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,538 Dobry, Martin (SVK) 460582 2000 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,579 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,581 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,600 Stevenson, Kelsey (CAN) 526298 1990 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
1,622 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,623 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV
1,625 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,642 Eger, Daniel 90673 1995 TC Fischamend NÖTV
1,683 Haliak, Mikalai (BLR) 407871 1998 UTC Judenau NÖTV
1,685 Kracik, Matej (CZE) 393801 1991 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
1,701 Filipsky, Jakub (CZE) 406944 1995 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
1,714 Kramer, Andreas 129875 1999 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
1,714 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,740 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Harland NÖTV
1,796 Posch, Florian 85991 1994 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV