Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 20241

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,000 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,413 Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) 338233 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,450 Perez Sanz, David (ESP) 426901 1994 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,500 Pröll, Manuel 54282 1990 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
1,500 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,500 Wirlend, Dominik 57399 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV
1,500 Bachmaier, Philip 108412 1996 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Klegou, Alexis Martin (FRA) 429620 1998 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,500 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
1,500 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,500 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
1,518 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,526 Majsajdr, Lubomir (CZE) 236482 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,530 Gasparetz, Robert (SVK) 236761 1992 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
1,539 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV
1,566 Portaluri, Giorgio (ITA) 426820 1990 TC Harland NÖTV
1,572 Partl, Adrian (SVK) 63636 1993 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,585 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,587 Jaloviec, Marek (CZE) 340224 1994 TC Harland NÖTV
1,600 Sant'Anna, Bruno (BRA) 356623 1993 TC Harland NÖTV
1,600 Fatic, Nerman (BIH) 429980 1994 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,603 Jastraunig, Lukas 12972 1989 TC Harland NÖTV
1,609 Kalenichenko, Danylo (UKR) 281217 1994 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,614 Grozdanov, Tihomir (BUL) 138382 1987 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,619 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
1,642 Franek, Michal (CZE) 308419 1988 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,696 Haliak, Mikalai (BLR) 407871 1998 UTC Judenau NÖTV
1,700 Hirschmüller, Christian (GER) 430318 1993 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,707 Kloimüllner, Christian 17931 1987 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,721 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV
1,738 Waloch, Marcel 34375 1994 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,760 Stancik, Jan (SVK) 92610 1983 KTK Krems NÖTV
1,779 Ejupovic, Elmar (GER) 408238 1993 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,800 Shcherba, Vitalii (UKR) 432423 1997 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
1,809 Raspudic, Franjo (CRO) 404691 1990 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
1,852 Hebelka, Jan 115123 1980 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
1,880 Razborsek, Nik (SLO) 187888 1993 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,888 Prüger, Lukas 116469 1998 Schwechater TC NÖTV
1,900 Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO) 339783 1992 TC Harland NÖTV
1,918 Fafl, Martin (CZE) 308841 1984 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
1,929 Semjan, Marek (SVK) 201609 1987 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
1,937 Niznansky, Andrej (SVK) 126886 1983 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
1,945 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
1,956 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
1,958 Novak, Jiri (CZE) 135625 1975 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,964 Michnev, Petr (CZE) 176354 1989 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
1,971 Balazs, György (HUN) 97075 1985 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
1,977 Juras, David (SVK) 406732 1999 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
1,988 Posch, Florian 85991 1994 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV