Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften 2021 U16
Do, 18.3. Di, 23.3.2021, 2620 Neunkirchen

Terminliste Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Glaser, Annika
Schüller, Ava
5,364
4,613
WTV (Heeres TC)
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein)
18.03.2021 00:00
Erenda, Lea
Stabauer, Theresa
4,707
4,930
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
18.03.2021 00:00
Wagner, Ilvy
Saliji, Dafina
6,204
6,376
WTV (Heeres TC)
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Wels)
21.03.2021 17:00
Bischof, Leni
Ortner, Laura
6,359
6,105
STTV (SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen)
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Wels)
21.03.2021 17:00
Dominkus, Victoria
Jung, Chiara
6,392
6,167
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach)
OÖTV (SPG Oberndorfer Gunskirchen)
21.03.2021 17:00
Tagger, Emma
Leitner, Emma
5,171
5,090
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
21.03.2021 17:00
Semmelmeyer, Chiara
Hermann, Marlene
5,300
5,052
NÖTV (ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis)
STTV (TC Gleisdorf)
21.03.2021 17:00
Erenda, Lea
Stabauer, Theresa
4,707
4,930
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
21.03.2021 17:00
Keller, Livia
Rosenkranz, Hannah
5,756
5,952
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
21.03.2021 17:00
Kovacevic, Sandra
Degen, Marie
8,492
8,873
WTV (Heeres TC)
WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK)
21.03.2021 17:00
Stromberger, Hannah
Moser, Julia
6,080
6,017
OÖTV (ULTV Linz)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
21.03.2021 17:00
Rundl, Lara
Rundl, Alina
5,400
7,212
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal)
TTV (TC Raika Pitztal)
21.03.2021 17:00
Glaser, Annika
Schüller, Ava
5,364
4,613
WTV (Heeres TC)
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein)
21.03.2021 19:00
Keller, Livia
Rosenkranz, Hannah
5,756
5,952
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894)
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC)
21.03.2021 19:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Fuchs, Laura
3,748
4,465
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
VTV (TC Dornbirn)
21.03.2021 20:00
Bischof, Leni
Ortner, Laura
6,359
6,105
STTV (SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen)
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Wels)
21.03.2021 20:00
Stromberger, Hannah
Moser, Julia
6,080
6,017
OÖTV (ULTV Linz)
TTV (TC Brixlegg)
21.03.2021 20:00
Erenda, Lea
Stabauer, Theresa
4,707
4,930
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
21.03.2021 20:00
Tagger, Emma
Leitner, Emma
5,171
5,090
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
21.03.2021 20:00
Zimmer, Alexandra
Woydt, Eva
3,792
4,382
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
TTV (TC Wörgl)
21.03.2021 20:00
Erenda, Lea
Stabauer, Theresa
4,707
4,930
TTV (TSV Raiba Hall)
OÖTV (USC Attergau)
22.03.2021 17:00
Tagger, Emma
Leitner, Emma
5,171
5,090
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
22.03.2021 17:00
Glaser, Annika
Schüller, Ava
5,364
4,613
WTV (Heeres TC)
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein)
22.03.2021 17:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Fuchs, Laura
3,748
4,465
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
VTV (TC Dornbirn)
22.03.2021 17:00
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Fuchs, Laura
3,748
4,465
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC)
VTV (TC Dornbirn)
23.03.2021 14:30
Tagger, Emma
Leitner, Emma
5,171
5,090
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz)
STV (UTC Seekirchen)
23.03.2021 14:30