Zum Inhalt springen

Millenniumsturnier 2017
Fr, 30.6. So, 9.7.2017, 3034 Maria Anzbach

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Weissmann, Georg 4,614 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Kucher, Axel 5,741 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Peithner, Ernesto 4,707 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 30.06.2017 00:00
Mildner, Michael 5,758 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Vondrak, Mario 4,948 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Peithner, Ernesto 4,707 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 30.06.2017 00:00
Tupy, Alexander 5,088 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 30.06.2017 00:00
Reither, Phillip 4,887 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Schaschinger, Harald 5,987 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 30.06.2017 00:00
Vondrak, Mario 4,948 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Königswieser, Meinhard 6,076 NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 13:00
Edelmann, Wolfgang 8,645 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 13:00
Schweyer, Leopold 6,350 NÖTV (UTC Würmla) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 14:30
Janousek, Alexander 7,442 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 14:30
Schaschinger, Jakob 7,503 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 16:00
Mildner, Michael 5,758 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 16:00
Kahlfuss, Alfred 7,130 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 17:00
Häusler, Joe 7,319 NÖTV (Tennisclub Laaben) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 17:00
Lipp, Fabian 6,465 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 18:00
Peter, Bernhard 7,124 NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 18:00
Hollensteiner, Niki 8,170 NÖTV (UTC Ollersbach) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 19:30
Redl, Nico 6,271 NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 19:30
Stromberger, Mathias 8,457 NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 20:00
Kienast, Bernhard 5,901 WTV (WAT Landstrasse) TV Maria Anzbach 02.07.2017 20:00
Schmidt, Sebastian 6,002 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 15:00
Eisenmagen, Leo 8,431 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 15:00
Felgenhauer, Martin 7,442 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 17:00
Frühwirth, Ernst 5,910 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 17:00
Zeilerbauer, Martin 7,996 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 18:00
Apollonio, Thomas 6,933 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 18:00
Kucher, Axel 5,741 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 18:00
Müllner, Konstantin 9,370 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 18:00
Schaschinger, Harald 5,987 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 18:00
Sepasiar, Simon 8,808 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 18:00
Holzbauer, Walter 5,725 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 19:00
Eisenmagen, Roman 7,110 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) TV Maria Anzbach 03.07.2017 19:00
Apollonio, Thomas 6,933 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 04.07.2017 08:30
Mildner, Michael 5,758 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 04.07.2017 08:30
Loacker, Laurin 8,992 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 10:00
Desbalmes, Christian 8,944 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 10:00
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,875 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 14:00
Fuchs, Alexander 8,220 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 14:00
Prinz, Georg 6,170 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 15:00
Harrer, Georg 6,121 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 15:00
Kasper, Robert 6,947 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 17:00
Rauch, Philipp 8,518 NÖTV (UTC Königstetten) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 17:00
Herdlicka, Michael 5,416 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 18:00
Zeilerbauer, Andreas 6,845 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 04.07.2017 18:00
Tupy, Alexander 5,088 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 04.07.2017 18:00
Lipp, Fabian 6,465 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 04.07.2017 18:00
Loacker, Laurin 8,992 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 10:30
Fuchs, Alexander 8,220 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 10:30
Schweyer, Leopold 6,350 NÖTV (UTC Würmla) 05.07.2017 15:00
Herdlicka, Michael 5,416 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 05.07.2017 15:00
Königswieser, Meinhard 6,076 NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) 05.07.2017 15:00
Vondrak, Mario 4,948 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 15:00
Frühwirth, Ernst 5,910 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 05.07.2017 16:00
Holzbauer, Walter 5,725 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 16:00
Harrer, Georg 6,121 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 17:00
Kasper, Robert 6,947 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 17:00
Kucher, Axel 5,741 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 05.07.2017 18:00
Kienast, Bernhard 5,901 WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 05.07.2017 18:00
Kahlfuss, Alfred 7,130 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 05.07.2017 18:30
Schmidt, Sebastian 6,002 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 05.07.2017 18:30
Schaschinger, Harald 5,987 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 05.07.2017 19:00
Tupy, Alexander 5,088 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) TV Maria Anzbach 05.07.2017 21:00
Harrer, Georg 6,121 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 05.07.2017 21:00
Horst, Niklas 5,998 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 05.07.2017 21:00
Hindel, Erich 5,924 NÖTV (UTC Ollersbach) TV Maria Anzbach 05.07.2017 21:00
Horst, Niklas 5,998 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 06.07.2017 18:00
Redl, Nico 6,271 NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) 06.07.2017 18:00
Kucher, Axel 5,741 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 18:00
Zeilerbauer, Georg 4,616 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 18:00
Schaschinger, Harald 5,987 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 19:00
Fuchs, Alexander 8,220 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 19:00
Holzbauer, Walter 5,725 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 19:00
Vondrak, Mario 4,948 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 19:00
Weissmann, Georg 4,614 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 19:00
Schweyer, Leopold 6,350 NÖTV (UTC Würmla) TV Maria Anzbach 06.07.2017 19:00
Peithner, Ernesto 4,707 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 07.07.2017 10:00
Horst, Niklas 5,998 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 07.07.2017 10:00
Schmidt, Sebastian 6,002 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) TV Maria Anzbach 07.07.2017 10:00
Reither, Phillip 4,887 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 07.07.2017 10:00
Vondrak, Mario 4,948 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 08.07.2017 15:00
Weissmann, Georg 4,614 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) TV Maria Anzbach 08.07.2017 15:00
Peithner, Ernesto 4,707 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) TV Maria Anzbach 09.07.2017 09:00
Tupy, Alexander 5,088 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) TV Maria Anzbach 09.07.2017 09:00
Weissmann, Georg 4,614 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 09.07.2017 16:00
Tupy, Alexander 5,088 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 09.07.2017 16:00

Nebenrunde

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Zeilerbauer, Andreas 6,845 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Peter, Bernhard 7,124 NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 30.06.2017 00:00
Zeilerbauer, Martin 7,996 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 04.07.2017 19:00
Schaschinger, Jakob 7,503 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 04.07.2017 19:00
Häusler, Joe 7,319 NÖTV (Tennisclub Laaben) 05.07.2017 15:00
Eisenmagen, Leo 8,431 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 05.07.2017 15:00
Desbalmes, Christian 8,944 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 05.07.2017 16:30
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,875 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 05.07.2017 16:30
Peter, Bernhard 7,124 NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 05.07.2017 17:30
Rauch, Philipp 8,518 NÖTV (UTC Königstetten) 05.07.2017 17:30
Felgenhauer, Martin 7,442 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 19:30
Eisenmagen, Roman 7,110 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 05.07.2017 19:30
Müllner, Konstantin 9,370 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 20:00
Stromberger, Mathias 8,457 NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) 05.07.2017 20:00
Janousek, Alexander 7,442 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 21:00
Zeilerbauer, Andreas 6,845 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 21:00
Sepasiar, Simon 8,808 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 06.07.2017 14:30
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,875 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 06.07.2017 14:30
Peter, Bernhard 7,124 NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 06.07.2017 17:30
Häusler, Joe 7,319 NÖTV (Tennisclub Laaben) 06.07.2017 17:30
Hindel, Erich 5,924 NÖTV (UTC Ollersbach) 06.07.2017 20:00
Schaschinger, Jakob 7,503 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 06.07.2017 20:00
Hindel, Erich 5,924 NÖTV (UTC Ollersbach) 06.07.2017 21:30
Peter, Bernhard 7,124 NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 06.07.2017 21:30
Eisenmagen, Roman 7,110 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 07.07.2017 16:00
Edelmann, Wolfgang 8,645 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 07.07.2017 16:00
Zeilerbauer, Andreas 6,845 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 07.07.2017 20:00
Stromberger, Mathias 8,457 NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) 07.07.2017 20:00
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,875 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 08.07.2017 12:00
Eisenmagen, Roman 7,110 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 08.07.2017 12:00
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,875 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 09.07.2017 11:00
Zeilerbauer, Andreas 6,845 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 09.07.2017 11:00
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,875 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 09.07.2017 14:00
Hindel, Erich 5,924 NÖTV (UTC Ollersbach) 09.07.2017 14:00