Zum Inhalt springen

Millenniumsturnier 2017
Fr, 30.6. So, 9.7.2017, 3034 Maria Anzbach

Terminliste Herren Einzel

Hauptfeld

Name ITN Verein Anlage Platz Termin
Schmidt, Tobias 3,990 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 30.06.2017 00:00
Hubmayr, Manuel 4,292 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 30.06.2017 00:00
Loacker, Laurin 8,994 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 00:00
Prinz, Georg 6,170 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 30.06.2017 00:00
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,878 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 30.06.2017 14:00
Stromberger, Mathias 8,454 NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) 30.06.2017 14:00
Holzbauer, Walter 5,696 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 17:00
Tupy, Alexander 5,117 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 30.06.2017 17:00
Janousek, Alexander 7,438 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 17:00
Schmidt, Sebastian 6,006 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 30.06.2017 17:00
Kucher, Axel 5,765 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 30.06.2017 18:00
Lipp, Fabian 6,441 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 30.06.2017 18:00
Sturzeis, Roman 5,408 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 18:00
Schaschinger, Jakob 7,502 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 30.06.2017 18:00
Rauch, Philipp 8,518 NÖTV (UTC Königstetten) 30.06.2017 19:00
Kienast, Bernhard 5,940 WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 30.06.2017 19:00
Eisenmagen, Leo 8,431 NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 30.06.2017 20:30
Mildner, Michael 5,758 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 30.06.2017 20:30
Kasper, Robert 6,954 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 09:00
Hollensteiner, Niki 8,285 NÖTV (UTC Ollersbach) 01.07.2017 09:00
Müllner, Konstantin 9,370 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 09:00
Unfried, Konstantin 4,031 NÖTV (UTC Wölbling) 01.07.2017 09:00
Felgenhauer, Martin 7,616 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 10:30
Redl, Nico 6,279 NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) 01.07.2017 10:30
Danzer, Lukas 4,345 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 11:00
Peter, Bernhard 7,124 NÖTV (UTC Langenrohr) 01.07.2017 11:00
Pernold, Daniel 4,777 NÖTV (TC Purkersdorf) 01.07.2017 13:00
Prinz, Georg 6,170 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 01.07.2017 13:00
Desbalmes, Christian 8,944 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 01.07.2017 14:00
Apollonio, Thomas 6,933 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 14:00
Schmidt, Tobias 3,990 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 01.07.2017 14:00
Sepasiar, Simon 8,761 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 14:00
Dollhopf, Patrik 6,878 NÖTV (UTC Tullnerbach) 01.07.2017 15:00
Weissmann, Georg 4,614 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 15:00
Herdlicka, Michael 5,416 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 01.07.2017 15:00
Königswieser, Meinhard 6,076 NÖTV (TC Eichgraben) 01.07.2017 15:00
Fuchs, Alexander 8,416 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 16:00
Strasser, Bernhard 3,923 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 01.07.2017 16:00
Mildner, Michael 5,758 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 17:30
Kunst, Hans 4,111 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 01.07.2017 17:30
Sturzeis, Roman 5,408 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 01.07.2017 18:30
Schmidt, Sebastian 6,006 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 01.07.2017 18:30
Vondrak, Mario 4,948 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 09:00
Apollonio, Thomas 6,933 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 09:00
Hubmayr, Manuel 4,292 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 02.07.2017 09:00
Redl, Nico 6,279 NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) 02.07.2017 09:00
Kucher, Axel 5,765 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 02.07.2017 09:00
Reither, Phillip 4,887 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 09:00
Kienast, Bernhard 5,940 WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 02.07.2017 10:00
Zeilerbauer, Georg 4,616 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 10:00
Peithner, Ernesto 4,707 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 02.07.2017 15:00
Herdlicka, Michael 5,416 NÖTV (UTC Neulengbach) 02.07.2017 15:00
Schmidt, Tobias 3,990 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 02.07.2017 16:00
Reither, Phillip 4,887 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 16:00
Kasper, Robert 6,954 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 17:00
Unterhuber, Andreas 4,102 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 02.07.2017 17:00
Horst, Niklas 6,000 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 17:30
Tupy, Alexander 5,117 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 02.07.2017 17:30
Sorgner, Mario 3,713 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 02.07.2017 18:00
Zeilerbauer, Andreas 6,845 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 02.07.2017 18:00
Pernold, Daniel 4,777 NÖTV (TC Purkersdorf) 02.07.2017 19:00
Unterhuber, Andreas 4,102 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 02.07.2017 19:00
Sorgner, Mario 3,713 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 03.07.2017 18:30
Tupy, Alexander 5,117 WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 03.07.2017 18:30
Vondrak, Mario 4,948 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 03.07.2017 19:15
Unfried, Konstantin 4,031 NÖTV (UTC Wölbling) 03.07.2017 19:15
Sturzeis, Roman 5,408 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 04.07.2017 15:30
Strasser, Bernhard 3,923 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 04.07.2017 15:30
Peithner, Ernesto 4,707 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 04.07.2017 18:30
Kunst, Hans 4,111 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 04.07.2017 18:30
Hubmayr, Manuel 4,292 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 04.07.2017 19:00
Weissmann, Georg 4,614 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 04.07.2017 19:00
Danzer, Lukas 4,345 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 18:00
Zeilerbauer, Georg 4,616 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 05.07.2017 18:00
Danzer, Lukas 4,345 NÖTV (TV Maria Anzbach) 07.07.2017 17:00
Unfried, Konstantin 4,031 NÖTV (UTC Wölbling) 07.07.2017 17:00
Schmidt, Tobias 3,990 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 07.07.2017 17:00
Unterhuber, Andreas 4,102 NÖTV (TC Tulln) 07.07.2017 17:00
Hubmayr, Manuel 4,292 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 07.07.2017 18:00
Strasser, Bernhard 3,923 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 07.07.2017 18:00
Sorgner, Mario 3,713 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 07.07.2017 18:30
Kunst, Hans 4,111 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 07.07.2017 18:30
Kunst, Hans 4,111 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 08.07.2017 14:00
Schmidt, Tobias 3,990 NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 08.07.2017 14:00
Unfried, Konstantin 4,031 NÖTV (UTC Wölbling) 08.07.2017 17:30
Hubmayr, Manuel 4,292 NÖTV (TEK Böheimkirchen) 08.07.2017 17:30
Kunst, Hans 4,111 NÖTV (TC Sieghartskirchen) 09.07.2017 16:00
Unfried, Konstantin 4,031 NÖTV (UTC Wölbling) 09.07.2017 16:00