Zum Inhalt springen

Payerbacher Open
Mo, 15.8. So, 21.8.2022, 2650 Payerbach

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.3 Frasl Ingrid
Frasl Herbert
Wagner Ilvy
Wagner Lars
Mo, 15.8.2022 14:30 Uhr
.0.0.4 Schenner Barbara
Reiterer Gerhard
Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian
Kern Maria
Mo, 15.8.2022 14:30 Uhr
.0.0.5 Florea Laurentiu
Nazarova Valeria
Reiterer Jacqueline
Frasl Rupert
Di, 16.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.6 Frasl Konrad
Reiterer Melanie
Lechner Renate
Lechner Rudolf
Mi, 17.8.2022 13:45 Uhr
.0.0.7 Balazs Barnabas
Zeugswetter Nina
Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian
Kern Maria
Mi, 17.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Wagner Ilvy
Wagner Lars
Stummer Philipp
Stummer Helga
Mi, 17.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Florea Laurentiu
Nazarova Valeria
Cagan Jessica
Palfinger Markus
Do, 18.8.2022 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.10 Wenzl Alfred
Züllner Dagmar
Hübner Marlies
Hübner Konstantin
Do, 18.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.0.0.11 Wenzl Alfred
Züllner Dagmar
Frasl Konrad
Reiterer Melanie
Fr, 19.8.2022 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Balazs Barnabas
Zeugswetter Nina
Frasl Konrad
Reiterer Melanie
Sa, 20.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Stummer Philipp
Stummer Helga
Cagan Jessica
Palfinger Markus
Sa, 20.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Frasl Konrad
Reiterer Melanie
Cagan Jessica
Palfinger Markus
So, 21.8.2022 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Balazs Barnabas
Zeugswetter Nina
Stummer Philipp
Stummer Helga
So, 21.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Brenner Julian
Frasl Konrad
Kiengraber Bernd
Gaulhofer Roland
Fr, 19.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.3 Weinzettl Rudolf
Kobald Klaus
Stranz Johann
Faustbeck Stefan
Fr, 19.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.4 Brenner Julian
Frasl Konrad
Stummer Philipp
Schenner Ewald
Sa, 20.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.5 Schenner Erwin
Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian
Stranz Johann
Faustbeck Stefan
Sa, 20.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.1.0.6 Schenner Erwin
Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian
Stummer Philipp
Schenner Ewald
So, 21.8.2022 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.7 Stranz Johann
Faustbeck Stefan
Brenner Julian
Frasl Konrad
So, 21.8.2022 11:30 Uhr
.2.0.0 Frasl Ingrid
Frasl Herbert
Schenner Barbara
Reiterer Gerhard
Sa, 20.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.6 Krapfl Fabio Schenner Erwin Mo, 15.8.2022
.3.0.7 Tarcea Alexandru Weinzettl Wolfgang Fr, 19.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.3.0.8 Frasl Konrad Gaulhofer Roland Fr, 19.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Fufuljevic Sascha Kiengraber Bernd Fr, 19.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.10 Weinzettl Wolfgang Schenner Erwin Sa, 20.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Brenner Julian Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian Sa, 20.8.2022 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.12 Krapfl Fabio Kiengraber Bernd Sa, 20.8.2022 14:30 Uhr
.3.0.13 Frasl Konrad Krapfl Fabio Sa, 20.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.14 Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian Schenner Erwin Sa, 20.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.15 Frasl Konrad Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian So, 21.8.2022 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.0 Blümel Benedikt
Blümel Christian
Ionce Cosmin
Darrer Johann
Mo, 15.8.2022 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.1 Garherr Christoph
Buchegger Rene
Größl Peter
Salmannshofer Philipp
Mo, 15.8.2022 12:30 Uhr
.4.0.2 Pichlbauer Lukas
Riegler Markus
Brenner Julian
Frasl Konrad
Mo, 15.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.3 Weinzettl Rudolf
Kobald Klaus
Frasl Rupert
Frasl Herbert
Mo, 15.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.4 Pelzmann Andreas
Florea Laurentiu
Schenner Erwin
Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian
Mo, 15.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.5 Pichlbauer Lukas
Riegler Markus
Frasl Rupert
Frasl Herbert
Di, 16.8.2022 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.6 Stummer Philipp
Schenner Ewald
Krapfl Fabio
Palfinger Markus-Peter
Di, 16.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.7 Stranz Johann
Faustbeck Stefan
Reingruber Pierre
Scheibenbauer Florian
Di, 16.8.2022 19:00 Uhr
.4.0.8 Ionce Cosmin
Darrer Johann
Reingruber Pierre
Scheibenbauer Florian
Mi, 17.8.2022 15:45 Uhr
.4.0.9 Wenzl Alfred
Tatzgern Thomas
Kiengraber Bernd
Gaulhofer Roland
Mi, 17.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.4.0.10 Größl Peter
Salmannshofer Philipp
Wenzl Alfred
Tatzgern Thomas
Do, 18.8.2022 16:45 Uhr
.4.0.11 Krapfl Fabio
Palfinger Markus-Peter
Pelzmann Andreas
Florea Laurentiu
Do, 18.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.12 Pelzmann Andreas
Florea Laurentiu
Reingruber Pierre
Scheibenbauer Florian
Fr, 19.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.13 Pichlbauer Lukas
Riegler Markus
Wenzl Alfred
Tatzgern Thomas
Fr, 19.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.14 Wenzl Alfred
Tatzgern Thomas
Pelzmann Andreas
Florea Laurentiu
So, 21.8.2022 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.15 Pichlbauer Lukas
Riegler Markus
Reingruber Pierre
Scheibenbauer Florian
So, 21.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.3 Reiterer Melanie
Reiterer Jacqueline
Hübner Marlies
Kern Maria
Mo, 15.8.2022 16:15 Uhr
.5.0.4 Müller Angelika
Lechner Renate
Schenner Barbara
Ungur Aniko
Mo, 15.8.2022 16:15 Uhr
.5.0.5 Haslinger Barbara
Bausek Eva Maria
Müller Angelika
Lechner Renate
Di, 16.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.5.0.6 Haslinger Barbara
Bausek Eva Maria
Hübner Marlies
Kern Maria
Do, 18.8.2022 17:00 Uhr
.5.0.7 Müller Angelika
Lechner Renate
Reiterer Melanie
Reiterer Jacqueline
Do, 18.8.2022 18:30 Uhr
.6.0.0 Komjati Maximilian Stranz Marco Mi, 17.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.11 Gaulhofer Roland Faustbeck Stefan Mo, 15.8.2022 09:00 Uhr
.7.0.12 Stranz Johann Fufuljevic Sascha Mo, 15.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.7.0.13 Gasteiner Thomas Hollerer Johannes Mo, 15.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.7.0.14 Brenner Julian Wagner Lars Mo, 15.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.7.0.15 Weinzettl Wolfgang Ionce Cosmin Mo, 15.8.2022 14:00 Uhr
.7.0.16 Palfinger Markus-Peter Brenner Julian Di, 16.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.7.0.17 Tarcea Alexandru Kovatsits Franz Mi, 17.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.7.0.18 Zelenka Paul Huber Herbert Mi, 17.8.2022 16:45 Uhr
.7.0.19 Faustbeck Stefan Palfinger Markus Mi, 17.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.7.0.20 Florea Laurentiu Stranz Johann Mi, 17.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.7.0.21 Kiengraber Bernd Frasl Rupert Mi, 17.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.7.0.22 Frasl Rupert Krapfl Fabio Do, 18.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.23 Pelzmann Andreas Kovatsits Franz Do, 18.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.24 Palfinger Markus-Peter Ionce Cosmin Do, 18.8.2022 15:30 Uhr
.7.0.25 Florea Laurentiu Huber Herbert Fr, 19.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.7.0.26 Hollerer Johannes Frasl Rupert Fr, 19.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.7.0.27 Pelzmann Andreas Palfinger Markus Fr, 19.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.7.0.28 Huber Herbert Ionce Cosmin Sa, 20.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.7.0.29 Hollerer Johannes Pelzmann Andreas So, 21.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.7.0.30 Hollerer Johannes Ionce Cosmin So, 21.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.7.0.31 Pelzmann Andreas Huber Herbert So, 21.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.8.0.3 Wagner Ilvy Hübner Marlies Mo, 15.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.8.0.4 Schenner Barbara Kern Maria Di, 16.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.8.0.5 Schenner Barbara Freigassner Verona Mi, 17.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.8.0.6 Hübner Marlies Schenner Barbara Fr, 19.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.8.0.7 Wagner Ilvy Freigassner Verona Fr, 19.8.2022 16:30 Uhr
.9.0.6 Eder Oskar Gonschorek Benji Mo, 15.8.2022 09:00 Uhr
.9.0.7 Blümel Benedikt Tisch Lukas Mo, 15.8.2022 16:00 Uhr
.9.0.8 Heger Leo Komjati Maximilian Di, 16.8.2022 15:00 Uhr
.9.0.9 Blümel Benedikt Gaulhofer Tobias Di, 16.8.2022 16:00 Uhr
.9.0.10 Stranz Marco Zelenka Paul Di, 16.8.2022 17:00 Uhr
.9.0.11 Hollerer Johannes Gonschorek Benji Di, 16.8.2022 18:00 Uhr
.9.0.12 Gaulhofer Tobias Zelenka Paul Do, 18.8.2022 14:45 Uhr
.9.0.13 Hollerer Johannes Heger Leo Do, 18.8.2022 17:00 Uhr
.9.0.14 Heger Leo Gaulhofer Tobias Sa, 20.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.9.0.15 Hollerer Johannes Zelenka Paul Sa, 20.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.10.0.6 Kaghofer David Schenner Erwin Mo, 15.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.10.0.7 Frasl Konrad Pichlbauer Lukas Mo, 15.8.2022 15:30 Uhr
.10.0.8 Scheibenbauer Florian Lassmann-Reinfeldt Darian Di, 16.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.10.0.9 Weinzettl Dennis Aschenbrenner Philip Di, 16.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.10.0.10 Kaghofer David Senn Andreas Do, 18.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.10.0.11 Böhm Florian Aschenbrenner Philip Do, 18.8.2022 18:15 Uhr
.10.0.12 Senn Andreas Pichlbauer Lukas Sa, 20.8.2022 11:00 Uhr
.10.0.13 Scheibenbauer Florian Böhm Florian Sa, 20.8.2022 13:00 Uhr
.10.0.14 Scheibenbauer Florian Senn Andreas So, 21.8.2022 10:45 Uhr
.10.0.15 Böhm Florian Pichlbauer Lukas So, 21.8.2022 13:00 Uhr