Zum Inhalt springen

Vereinsmeisterschaften Einzel TV Waldenstein
So, 12.9. Sa, 2.10.2021, 3961 Waldenstein

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.9 Lebinger Georg Lebinger Peter 0:0
.0.0.10 Gamper Arun Laister Lukas 6:1 6:1
.0.0.11 Vogler Peter Kaufmann Daniel 6:2 6:0
.0.0.12 Körner Jakob Wunsch Patrick 6:1 6:3
.0.0.13 Tamandl Rene Schrammel Tobias 2:6 6:4 6:4
.0.0.14 Bachofner Helmut Müllner Nico 6:3 5:7 6:4
.0.0.15 Masch Markus Haumer Tobias 7:6 5:7 6:2
.0.0.16 Sitz Benjamin Oberlechner Christian 6:1 6:3
.0.0.17 Lebinger Peter Wunsch Patrick 0:0
.0.0.18 Haumer Tobias Decker Helmut 6:0 6:1
.0.0.19 Fuß Christoph Sitz Benjamin 6:1 6:0
.0.0.20 Müllner Nico Hinker Christopher 0:0
.0.0.21 Lebinger Georg Laister Lukas 6:0 6:0
.0.0.22 Kaufmann Daniel Maier Lukas 6:0 6:4
.0.0.23 Lebinger Peter Nowak Gregor 6:4 2:6 7:5
.0.0.24 Pönwalter Michael Schrammel Tobias 6:1 6:0
.0.0.25 Fuß Christoph Decker Helmut 6:3 6:2
.0.0.26 Pönwalter Michael Hinker Christopher 6:2 6:1
.0.0.27 Lebinger Georg Maier Lukas 6:1 6:2
.0.0.28 Lebinger Peter Decker Helmut 6:3 6:0
.0.0.29 Pönwalter Michael Lebinger Georg 6:4 7:6
.0.0.30 Pönwalter Michael Decker Helmut 7:5 7:5
.1.0.2 Bachofner Helmut Schrammel Tobias 6:4
.1.0.3 Bachofner Helmut Vogler Peter 6:3
.1.0.4 Laister Lukas Haumer Tobias 6:4
.1.0.5 Tamandl Rene Haumer Tobias 6:0
.1.0.6 Laister Lukas Tamandl Rene 6:3
.1.0.7 Schrammel Tobias Vogler Peter 6:2
.1.0.8 Laister Lukas Schrammel Tobias 6:4 6:7 10:7
.2.0.15 Masch Markus Schmidt Dominik 0:0
.2.0.16 Schwingenschlögl Rudolf Anderl Marc 6:0 6:0
.2.0.17 Körner Jakob Bachofner Helmut 6:4 6:3
.2.0.18 Vogler Peter Schrammel Tobias 6:0 6:4
.2.0.19 Bachofner Helmut Müllner Nico 7:6 6:4
.2.0.20 Masch Markus Tamandl Rene 4:6 7:6 6:3
.2.0.21 Schrammel Tobias Wunsch Patrick 7:5 7:5
.2.0.22 Haumer Tobias Schmidt Dominik 6:2 6:2
.2.0.23 Sitz Benjamin Laister Lukas 6:3 6:3
.2.0.24 Schwingenschlögl Rudolf Masch Markus 0:0
.2.0.25 Wunsch Patrick Schmidt Dominik 0:0
.2.0.26 Masch Markus Sitz Benjamin 7:6 6:0
.2.0.27 Schmidt Dominik Müllner Nico 6:4 6:4
.2.0.28 Sitz Benjamin Müllner Nico 1:6 6:4 7:6