Zum Inhalt springen

Vereinsmeisterschaften Einzel TV Waldenstein
So, 12.9. Sa, 2.10.2021, 3961 Waldenstein

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.9 Lebinger Georg Lebinger Peter So, 12.9.2021
.0.0.10 Gamper Arun Laister Lukas Do, 16.9.2021 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Vogler Peter Kaufmann Daniel Fr, 17.9.2021 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Körner Jakob Wunsch Patrick Fr, 17.9.2021 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Tamandl Rene Schrammel Tobias Sa, 18.9.2021 14:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Bachofner Helmut Müllner Nico Mo, 20.9.2021 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Masch Markus Haumer Tobias Mo, 20.9.2021 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.16 Sitz Benjamin Oberlechner Christian Di, 21.9.2021 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.17 Lebinger Peter Wunsch Patrick Mi, 22.9.2021
.0.0.18 Haumer Tobias Decker Helmut Do, 23.9.2021 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.19 Fuß Christoph Sitz Benjamin Do, 23.9.2021 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.20 Müllner Nico Hinker Christopher Fr, 24.9.2021
.0.0.21 Lebinger Georg Laister Lukas Fr, 24.9.2021
.0.0.22 Kaufmann Daniel Maier Lukas Fr, 24.9.2021 12:00 Uhr
.0.0.23 Lebinger Peter Nowak Gregor Sa, 25.9.2021
.0.0.24 Pönwalter Michael Schrammel Tobias Sa, 25.9.2021
.0.0.25 Fuß Christoph Decker Helmut Mi, 29.9.2021 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.26 Pönwalter Michael Hinker Christopher Do, 30.9.2021 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.27 Lebinger Georg Maier Lukas Fr, 1.10.2021 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.28 Lebinger Peter Decker Helmut Sa, 2.10.2021 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.29 Pönwalter Michael Lebinger Georg Sa, 2.10.2021 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.30 Pönwalter Michael Decker Helmut Sa, 2.10.2021 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.2 Bachofner Helmut Schrammel Tobias Sa, 2.10.2021
.1.0.3 Bachofner Helmut Vogler Peter Sa, 2.10.2021
.1.0.4 Laister Lukas Haumer Tobias Sa, 2.10.2021
.1.0.5 Tamandl Rene Haumer Tobias Sa, 2.10.2021
.1.0.6 Laister Lukas Tamandl Rene Sa, 2.10.2021
.1.0.7 Schrammel Tobias Vogler Peter Sa, 2.10.2021
.1.0.8 Laister Lukas Schrammel Tobias Sa, 2.10.2021 13:00 Uhr
.2.0.15 Masch Markus Schmidt Dominik So, 12.9.2021
.2.0.16 Schwingenschlögl Rudolf Anderl Marc So, 26.9.2021
.2.0.17 Körner Jakob Bachofner Helmut So, 26.9.2021
.2.0.18 Vogler Peter Schrammel Tobias Mo, 27.9.2021
.2.0.19 Bachofner Helmut Müllner Nico Di, 28.9.2021
.2.0.20 Masch Markus Tamandl Rene Mi, 29.9.2021 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.21 Schrammel Tobias Wunsch Patrick Do, 30.9.2021 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.22 Haumer Tobias Schmidt Dominik Do, 30.9.2021 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.23 Sitz Benjamin Laister Lukas Fr, 1.10.2021
.2.0.24 Schwingenschlögl Rudolf Masch Markus Fr, 1.10.2021
.2.0.25 Wunsch Patrick Schmidt Dominik Fr, 1.10.2021
.2.0.26 Masch Markus Sitz Benjamin Sa, 2.10.2021 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.27 Schmidt Dominik Müllner Nico Sa, 2.10.2021 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.28 Sitz Benjamin Müllner Nico Sa, 2.10.2021 13:00 Uhr