Zum Inhalt springen

Millenniumsturnier 2017
Fr, 30.6. So, 9.7.2017, 3034 Maria Anzbach

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Herren Einzel 2 Damen Einzel 2
Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.1 Malli Magdalena Hollensteiner Lisa Fr, 30.6.2017
.0.0.2 Galoppi Miriam Wieser Katharina Fr, 30.6.2017 15:30 Uhr
.0.0.3 Peternell Christina Schagerl Jasmin Fr, 30.6.2017 18:00 Uhr
.0.0.4 Gstöttner Maria Wammerl Julia Fr, 30.6.2017 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.5 Härtinger Gundi Steinlechner Nina Sa, 1.7.2017 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.6 Zeilerbauer Marlene Lansky Klara Sa, 1.7.2017 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.7 Peischl Elena Dolezal Rosalie Sa, 1.7.2017 13:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Gstöttner Maria Wieser Katharina Sa, 1.7.2017 14:30 Uhr
.0.0.9 Malli Magdalena Hirzberger Viola Sa, 1.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.10 Malli Magdalena Lansky Klara So, 2.7.2017 11:00 Uhr
.0.0.11 Steinlechner Nina Schagerl Jasmin So, 2.7.2017 11:00 Uhr
.0.0.12 Peischl Elena Hollensteiner Lisa So, 2.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Gstöttner Maria Malli Magdalena Do, 6.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Schagerl Jasmin Hollensteiner Lisa Fr, 7.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Gstöttner Maria Schagerl Jasmin So, 9.7.2017 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.14 Mildner Michael Groß Swen Fr, 30.6.2017
.1.0.15 Loibl Martin Kahlfuss Alfred Fr, 30.6.2017 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.16 Frühwirth Ernst Zeilerbauer Martin Fr, 30.6.2017 15:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Kasper Robert Brix Christian Fr, 30.6.2017 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.18 Eisenmagen Roman Felgenhauer Martin Fr, 30.6.2017 16:00 Uhr
.1.0.19 Mildner Michael Edelmann Wolfgang Fr, 30.6.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.20 Schweyer Leopold Groß Swen Fr, 30.6.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.21 Schaschinger Harald Häusler Joe Sa, 1.7.2017 13:00 Uhr
.1.0.22 Janousek Alexander Hindel Erich Sa, 1.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.23 Kasper Robert Vevoda Kurt Sa, 1.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.1.0.24 Felgenhauer Martin Harrer Georg Sa, 1.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.25 Schaschinger Harald Groß Swen So, 2.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.26 Frühwirth Ernst Vevoda Kurt So, 2.7.2017 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.27 Loibl Martin Harrer Georg So, 2.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.28 Mildner Michael Hindel Erich Di, 4.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.29 Loibl Martin Mildner Michael Fr, 7.7.2017 19:30 Uhr
.1.0.30 Vevoda Kurt Groß Swen Sa, 8.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.1.0.31 Loibl Martin Vevoda Kurt So, 9.7.2017
.2.0.11 Weissmann Georg Kucher Axel Fr, 30.6.2017
.2.0.12 Peithner Ernesto Mildner Michael Fr, 30.6.2017
.2.0.13 Vondrak Mario Peithner Ernesto Fr, 30.6.2017
.2.0.14 Tupy Alexander Reither Phillip Fr, 30.6.2017
.2.0.15 Schaschinger Harald Vondrak Mario Fr, 30.6.2017
.2.0.16 Königswieser Meinhard Edelmann Wolfgang So, 2.7.2017 13:00 Uhr
.2.0.17 Schweyer Leopold Janousek Alexander So, 2.7.2017 14:30 Uhr
.2.0.18 Schaschinger Jakob Mildner Michael So, 2.7.2017 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.19 Kahlfuss Alfred Häusler Joe So, 2.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.20 Lipp Fabian Peter Bernhard So, 2.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.21 Hollensteiner Niki Redl Nico So, 2.7.2017 19:30 Uhr
.2.0.22 Stromberger Mathias Kienast Bernhard So, 2.7.2017 20:00 Uhr
.2.0.23 Schmidt Sebastian Eisenmagen Leo Mo, 3.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.24 Felgenhauer Martin Frühwirth Ernst Mo, 3.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.25 Zeilerbauer Martin Apollonio Thomas Mo, 3.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.26 Kucher Axel Müllner Konstantin Mo, 3.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.27 Schaschinger Harald Sepasiar Simon Mo, 3.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.28 Holzbauer Walter Eisenmagen Roman Mo, 3.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.29 Apollonio Thomas Mildner Michael Di, 4.7.2017 08:30 Uhr
.2.0.30 Loacker Laurin Desbalmes Christian Di, 4.7.2017 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.31 Dollhopf Patrik Fuchs Alexander Di, 4.7.2017 14:00 Uhr
.2.0.32 Prinz Georg Harrer Georg Di, 4.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.33 Kasper Robert Rauch Philipp Di, 4.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.34 Herdlicka Michael Zeilerbauer Andreas Di, 4.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.35 Tupy Alexander Lipp Fabian Di, 4.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.36 Loacker Laurin Fuchs Alexander Mi, 5.7.2017 10:30 Uhr
.2.0.37 Schweyer Leopold Herdlicka Michael Mi, 5.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.38 Königswieser Meinhard Vondrak Mario Mi, 5.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.39 Frühwirth Ernst Holzbauer Walter Mi, 5.7.2017 16:00 Uhr
.2.0.40 Harrer Georg Kasper Robert Mi, 5.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.2.0.41 Kucher Axel Kienast Bernhard Mi, 5.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.42 Kahlfuss Alfred Schmidt Sebastian Mi, 5.7.2017 18:30 Uhr
.2.0.44 Tupy Alexander Harrer Georg Mi, 5.7.2017 21:00 Uhr
.2.0.45 Horst Niklas Hindel Erich Mi, 5.7.2017 21:00 Uhr
.2.0.46 Horst Niklas Redl Nico Do, 6.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.47 Kucher Axel Zeilerbauer Georg Do, 6.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.2.0.48 Schaschinger Harald Fuchs Alexander Do, 6.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.49 Holzbauer Walter Vondrak Mario Do, 6.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.50 Weissmann Georg Schweyer Leopold Do, 6.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.2.0.51 Peithner Ernesto Horst Niklas Fr, 7.7.2017 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.52 Schmidt Sebastian Reither Phillip Fr, 7.7.2017 10:00 Uhr
.2.0.53 Vondrak Mario Weissmann Georg Sa, 8.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.54 Peithner Ernesto Tupy Alexander So, 9.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.2.0.55 Weissmann Georg Tupy Alexander So, 9.7.2017 16:00 Uhr
.2.1.10 Zeilerbauer Andreas Peter Bernhard Fr, 30.6.2017
.2.1.11 Zeilerbauer Martin Schaschinger Jakob Di, 4.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.2.1.12 Häusler Joe Eisenmagen Leo Mi, 5.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.1.13 Desbalmes Christian Dollhopf Patrik Mi, 5.7.2017 16:30 Uhr
.2.1.14 Peter Bernhard Rauch Philipp Mi, 5.7.2017 17:30 Uhr
.2.1.15 Felgenhauer Martin Eisenmagen Roman Mi, 5.7.2017 19:30 Uhr
.2.1.16 Müllner Konstantin Stromberger Mathias Mi, 5.7.2017 20:00 Uhr
.2.1.17 Janousek Alexander Zeilerbauer Andreas Mi, 5.7.2017 21:00 Uhr
.2.1.18 Sepasiar Simon Dollhopf Patrik Do, 6.7.2017 14:30 Uhr
.2.1.19 Peter Bernhard Häusler Joe Do, 6.7.2017 17:30 Uhr
.2.1.20 Hindel Erich Schaschinger Jakob Do, 6.7.2017 20:00 Uhr
.2.1.21 Hindel Erich Peter Bernhard Do, 6.7.2017 21:30 Uhr
.2.1.22 Eisenmagen Roman Edelmann Wolfgang Fr, 7.7.2017 16:00 Uhr
.2.1.23 Zeilerbauer Andreas Stromberger Mathias Fr, 7.7.2017 20:00 Uhr
.2.1.24 Dollhopf Patrik Eisenmagen Roman Sa, 8.7.2017 12:00 Uhr
.2.1.25 Dollhopf Patrik Zeilerbauer Andreas So, 9.7.2017 11:00 Uhr
.2.1.26 Dollhopf Patrik Hindel Erich So, 9.7.2017 14:00 Uhr
.3.1.6 Galoppi Miriam Härtinger Gundi Fr, 7.7.2017 15:30 Uhr
.3.1.7 Galoppi Miriam Dolezal Rosalie So, 9.7.2017
.4.0.20 Schmidt Tobias Hubmayr Manuel Fr, 30.6.2017
.4.0.21 Loacker Laurin Prinz Georg Fr, 30.6.2017
.4.0.22 Dollhopf Patrik Stromberger Mathias Fr, 30.6.2017 14:00 Uhr
.4.0.23 Holzbauer Walter Tupy Alexander Fr, 30.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.24 Janousek Alexander Schmidt Sebastian Fr, 30.6.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.25 Kucher Axel Lipp Fabian Fr, 30.6.2017 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.26 Sturzeis Roman Schaschinger Jakob Fr, 30.6.2017 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.27 Rauch Philipp Kienast Bernhard Fr, 30.6.2017 19:00 Uhr
.4.0.28 Eisenmagen Leo Mildner Michael Fr, 30.6.2017 20:30 Uhr
.4.0.29 Kasper Robert Hollensteiner Niki Sa, 1.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.30 Müllner Konstantin Unfried Konstantin Sa, 1.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.31 Felgenhauer Martin Redl Nico Sa, 1.7.2017 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.32 Danzer-Stauffer Lukas Peter Bernhard Sa, 1.7.2017 11:00 Uhr
.4.0.33 Pernold Daniel Prinz Georg Sa, 1.7.2017 13:00 Uhr
.4.0.34 Desbalmes Christian Apollonio Thomas Sa, 1.7.2017 14:00 Uhr
.4.0.35 Schmidt Tobias Sepasiar Simon Sa, 1.7.2017 14:00 Uhr
.4.0.36 Dollhopf Patrik Weissmann Georg Sa, 1.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.37 Herdlicka Michael Königswieser Meinhard Sa, 1.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.38 Fuchs Alexander Strasser Bernhard Sa, 1.7.2017 16:00 Uhr
.4.0.39 Mildner Michael Kunst Hans Sa, 1.7.2017 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.40 Sturzeis Roman Schmidt Sebastian Sa, 1.7.2017 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.41 Vondrak Mario Apollonio Thomas So, 2.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.42 Hubmayr Manuel Redl Nico So, 2.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.43 Kucher Axel Reither Phillip So, 2.7.2017 09:00 Uhr
.4.0.44 Kienast Bernhard Zeilerbauer Georg So, 2.7.2017 10:00 Uhr
.4.0.45 Peithner Ernesto Herdlicka Michael So, 2.7.2017 15:00 Uhr
.4.0.46 Schmidt Tobias Reither Phillip So, 2.7.2017 16:00 Uhr
.4.0.47 Kasper Robert Unterhuber Andreas So, 2.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.48 Horst Niklas Tupy Alexander So, 2.7.2017 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.49 Sorgner Mario Zeilerbauer Andreas So, 2.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.50 Pernold Daniel Unterhuber Andreas So, 2.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.4.0.51 Sorgner Mario Tupy Alexander Mo, 3.7.2017 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.52 Vondrak Mario Unfried Konstantin Mo, 3.7.2017 19:15 Uhr
.4.0.53 Sturzeis Roman Strasser Bernhard Di, 4.7.2017 15:30 Uhr
.4.0.54 Peithner Ernesto Kunst Hans Di, 4.7.2017 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.55 Hubmayr Manuel Weissmann Georg Di, 4.7.2017 19:00 Uhr
.4.0.56 Danzer-Stauffer Lukas Zeilerbauer Georg Mi, 5.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.57 Danzer-Stauffer Lukas Unfried Konstantin Fr, 7.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.58 Schmidt Tobias Unterhuber Andreas Fr, 7.7.2017 17:00 Uhr
.4.0.59 Hubmayr Manuel Strasser Bernhard Fr, 7.7.2017 18:00 Uhr
.4.0.60 Sorgner Mario Kunst Hans Fr, 7.7.2017 18:30 Uhr
.4.0.61 Kunst Hans Schmidt Tobias Sa, 8.7.2017 14:00 Uhr
.4.0.62 Unfried Konstantin Hubmayr Manuel Sa, 8.7.2017 17:30 Uhr
.4.0.63 Kunst Hans Unfried Konstantin So, 9.7.2017 16:00 Uhr