Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV-Jugend-Hallenmeisterschaften 2021 U16
Do, 18.3. Di, 23.3.2021, 2620 Neunkirchen

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Dressler, Gustav Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 381119
NÖTV TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 18 2,162
Sekulic, Luka Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 286759
WTV Post SV Tennis 273 4,001
Schwärzler, Joel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 300061
VTV TC Hard 1 1,500
Gutjahr, Leo Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 280166
NÖTV TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. 15 2,530
Karner, Fabio Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 225759
STTV Grazer Tennisclub 372 4,031
Leitgeb, Aleksandar Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 338297
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 133 3,844
Sorger, Sebastian Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 225760
STTV UTC Wildon 1,500
Platzer, Julian Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 307711
STV Union TCS Bergheim 16 2,313
Pinter, Piet Luis Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 232804
BTV ASKÖ TC Schattendorf 3 2,029
Jerkovic, Philipp Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 280034
WTV SC Hakoah 471 4,393
Milenkovic, Stefan Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 345779
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 65 3,558
Kahlig, Paul Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 313041
BTV ASKÖ TC Hornstein 84 3,807
Gottein, Gregor Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 296913
STV UTC Eugendorf 45 2,582
Lesjak, Moritz Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 254980
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 85 2,179
Ihlenfeld, Nick Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 282153
NÖTV TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. 76 3,084
Fischer, Felix Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 281926
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 56 2,695
Linsbichler, Alexander Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 306712
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 87 3,326
Rohseano, Thomas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 210379
STTV TC Kindberg 120 3,002
Sajadi, Darius Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 386201
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 44 3,256
Mori, Felix Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 304221
STTV TK Gratkorn 25 2,189
Lassacher, Manuel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 315909
STV WTC Großgmain 38 2,464
Miskic, Luka Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 306529
OÖTV UTC Lentia 37 2,623
Navarro, Dario Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 283119
STV Union TCS Bergheim 36 2,146
Wieser, Diogo Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 316161
STV TC St. Johann 66 3,891
Wagner, Alexander Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 285879
BTV ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt 8 2,071
Ostrowski, Maris Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 383052
STTV Steirischer Tennisverband 51 2,895
Ströhle, Nicolas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 199828
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 275 3,091
Goldfuhs, Raphael Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 287420
OÖTV ÖTB TV Urfahr 2,640
Pichler, Paul Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 289539
STV USV Großarl 88 3,789
Klein, Matthias Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 362043
STTV GAK-Tennis 235 2,986
Ganser, Nico Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 300520
NÖTV TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf 377 2,733
Kleinschuster, Niklas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 308913
STTV UTC Riegersburg 2,474
Kohler, Max Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 381219
KTV Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club 58 2,655
Brestovci, Egzon Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 308484
WTV SC Hakoah 117 4,208
Glasl, Valentin Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 281464
STV UTC Eugendorf 67 2,624
Cordas, Luka Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 323882
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 386 4,303
Hämmerle, Felix Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 222099
VTV TC Vorderland 377 3,904
Warmuth, Marlon Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 376239
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 71 3,376
Kieslinger, Peter Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 342962
TTV TI Turnerschaft Innsbruck 40 3,384
Boruta, Samuel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 365179
NÖTV TC Deutsch-Wagram 222 4,357
Slaby, Michael Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 281479
OÖTV ATV Tennis Andorf 24 2,752
Kojnek, Nikolaus Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 308208
BTV TC Nickelsdorf 231 4,050
Hackl, Daniel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 261819
OÖTV ESV Wels 3,090
Graski, Janis Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 221759
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 4 1,862
Durstmüller, Josef Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 339816
OÖTV Welser Turnverein 1862 96 3,264
Gruber, Simon Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 353700
TTV TC Sparkasse Fügen 79 2,347
Wittmann, Moritz Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 299840
STTV TC Kindberg 192 2,918
Szerencsits, Benedikt Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 325741
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 11 2,521
Schöninger, Simon Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 302364
STTV TC Gleisdorf 2,396
Sumann, Elias Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 362740
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 9 2,638
Schobesberger, Niklas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 237379
VTV TC BW Feldkirch 4,333
Grossmann, Noah Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 268160
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 275 3,926
Faber, Maximilian Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 307354
NÖTV Tennisclub Paudorf 273 3,888
Zulic, Samir Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 376865
STV TC Salzburg-Süd 204 3,003
Trausmuth, Elias Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 338583
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 57 2,836
Petz, Tim Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 344504
STTV TSV Hartberg-Tennis 143 4,182
Hofherr, Simon Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 309645
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 116 3,195
Obermair, Felix Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 278179
TTV TC Sparkasse Fügen 22 1,880
Steindl, Lukas Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 238161
NÖTV UTC Stockerau 1215 3,273
Kogler, Nicola Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 211679
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 251 3,344
Brandstätter, Felix Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 305400
STV Obertrumer Tennisclub 91 3,491
Klein, Leo Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 306288
STV Union TCS Bergheim 4,599
Zimmermann, Daniel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 260719
TTV SV Silz 32 1,904
Leitner, Tobias Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 298780
OÖTV ULTV Linz 39 1,962
Lazic, Manuel Burschen ÖMS U16 Einzel 208179
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 34 1,877
Freigassner, Verona Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 361035
WTV Hietzinger TV 47 5,251
Kovacevic, Sandra Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 364513
WTV Heeres TC 243 8,605
Fuchs, Laura Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 234790
VTV TC Dornbirn 25 3,864
Leitner, Emma Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 292265
STV UTC Seekirchen 8 3,866
Tagger, Emma Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 282616
KTV Tennisclub Lienz 4,778
Saliji, Dafina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 325821
OÖTV ASKÖ TC Wels 87 6,340
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 269462
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 9 4,041
Semmelmeyer, Chiara Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 301344
NÖTV ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis 13 4,101
Schulte, Emilia Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 369760
STV Rifer Tennisclub 93 5,540
Hermann, Marlene Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 327018
STTV TC Gleisdorf 37 4,756
Zimmer, Alexandra Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 290259
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 3 3,747
Schnabl, Linda Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 304454
OÖTV Union TC St. Florian 5,450
Stabauer, Theresa Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 291500
OÖTV USC Attergau 4 4,320
Dominkus, Victoria Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 306520
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 227 6,508
Glaser, Annika Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 280327
WTV Heeres TC 96 4,835
Jung, Chiara Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 281494
OÖTV Sport mit Begeisterung 42 5,561
Moser, Julia Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 315062
TTV TC Brixlegg 6,314
Bischof, Leni Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 317984
STTV SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen 52 5,725
Rosenkranz, Hannah Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 312161
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 31 5,527
Stromberger, Hannah Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 224619
OÖTV ULTV Linz 5,200
Schwarzenberger, Nina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 339676
STTV UTC Wildon 5,619
Keller, Livia Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 325543
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 91 4,907
Schüller, Ava Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 400445
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 38 4,387
Brasnic, Kristina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 269841
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 62 5,539
Kollaritsch, Nikola Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 268439
STTV Grazer Park Club 39 4,628
Degen, Marie Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 404484
WTV Perchtoldsdorfer TK 242 8,446
Wagner, Ilvy Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 295480
WTV Heeres TC 184 5,430
Pinggera, Clara Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 349661
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 123 4,674
Rundl, Lara Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 310525
TTV TC Raika Pitztal 107 5,447
Rundl, Alina Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 310522
TTV TC Raika Pitztal 116 6,672
Erenda, Lea Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 220119
TTV TSV Raiba Hall 81 3,956
Woydt, Eva Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 237787
TTV TC Wörgl 188 4,404
Ortner, Laura Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 259819
OÖTV TC Kirchdorf 22 5,306
Kirchmair, Franziska Mädchen ÖMS U16 Einzel 370619
KTV Union Raika Compedal Thal-Assling 48 5,395
Dressler, Gustav
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 381119
NÖTV
TC Sitzenberg-Reidling
18
2,162
0,000
Sorger, Sebastian
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 225760
STTV
UTC Wildon

1,500
0,000
Pinter, Piet Luis
Lesjak, Moritz
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 232804
254980
BTV
WTV
ASKÖ TC Schattendorf
Alt Erlaaer TC
3
85
2,029
2,179
Fischer, Felix
Mori, Felix
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 281926
304221
NÖTV
STTV
UTC Mistelbach
TK Gratkorn
56
25
2,695
2,189
Ströhle, Nicolas
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 199828
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
275
3,091
0,000
Goldfuhs, Raphael
Wagner, Alexander
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 287420
285879
OÖTV
BTV
ÖTB TV Urfahr
ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt

8
2,640
2,071
Ganser, Nico
Hackl, Daniel
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 300520
261819
NÖTV
OÖTV
TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf
ESV Wels
377
2,733
3,090
Kahlig, Paul
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 313041
BTV
ASKÖ TC Hornstein
84
3,807
0,000
Kohler, Max
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 381219
KTV
Klagenfurter Leichtathletik Club
58
2,655
0,000
Brestovci, Egzon
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 308484
WTV
SC Hakoah
117
4,208
0,000
Glasl, Valentin
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 281464
STV
UTC Eugendorf
67
2,624
0,000
Gutjahr, Leo
Jozwicki, Patrick
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 280166
289500
NÖTV
NÖTV
TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
15
2
2,530
2,172
Kojnek, Nikolaus
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 308208
BTV
TC Nickelsdorf
231
4,050
0,000
Schwärzler, Joel
Hipfl, Nico
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 300061
237760
VTV
OÖTV
TC Hard
Welser Turnverein 1862
1
6
1,500
2,529
Graski, Janis
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 221759
WTV
Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group
4
1,862
0,000
Platzer, Julian
Graski, Janis
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 307711
221759
STV
WTV
Union TCS Bergheim
Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group
16
4
2,313
1,862
Lisowski, Viktor
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 386900
WTV
Wiener Park Club
475
4,492
0,000
Durstmüller, Josef
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 339816
OÖTV
Welser Turnverein 1862
96
3,264
0,000
Gruber, Simon
Trausmuth, Elias
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 353700
338583
TTV
BTV
TC Sparkasse Fügen
TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl
79
57
2,347
2,836
Szerencsits, Benedikt
Gottein, Gregor
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 325741
296913
BTV
STV
UTC Raika Güssing
UTC Eugendorf
11
45
2,521
2,582
Kleinschuster, Niklas
Ihlenfeld, Nick
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 308913
282153
STTV
NÖTV
UTC Riegersburg
TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.

76
2,474
3,084
Grossmann, Noah
,
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 268160
WTV
Altmannsdorfer TC
275
3,926
0,000
Hofherr, Simon
Hämmerle, Felix
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 309645
222099
TTV
VTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
TC Vorderland
116
377
3,195
3,904
Klein, Leo
Navarro, Dario
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 306288
283119
STV
STV
Union TCS Bergheim
Union TCS Bergheim

36
4,599
2,146
Gutjahr, Leo
Lazic, Manuel
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 280166
208179
WTV
WTV
Alt Erlaaer TC
Alt Erlaaer TC
15
34
2,530
1,877
Glasl, Valentin
Lassacher, Manuel
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 281464
315909
STV
STV
UTC Eugendorf
Union TCS Bergheim
67
38
2,624
2,464
Durstmüller, Josef
Boruta, Samuel
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 339816
365179
OÖTV
WTV
Welser Turnverein 1862
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
96
222
3,264
4,357
Linsbichler, Alexander
Sajadi, Darius
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 306712
386201
WTV
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
Wiener Athletiksport Club
87
44
3,326
3,256
Schobesberger, Niklas
Ströhle, Nicolas
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 237379
199828
VTV
VTV
TC BW Feldkirch
TC BW Feldkirch

275
4,333
3,091
Schwärzler, Joel
Dressler, Gustav
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 300061
381119
VTV
NÖTV
TC Hard
UTC Gedersdorf
1
18
1,500
2,162
Zimmermann, Daniel
Sorger, Sebastian
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 260719
225760
TTV
STTV
SV Silz
UTC Wildon
32
1,904
1,500
Ostrowski, Maris
Karner, Fabio
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 383052
225759
STTV
STTV
TK Gratkorn
Grazer Tennisclub
51
372
2,895
4,031
Trausmuth, Elias
Goldfuhs, Raphael
Burschen ÖMS U16 Doppel 338583
287420
BTV
OÖTV
TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl
ÖTB TV Urfahr
57
2,836
2,640
Tagger, Emma
Leitner, Emma
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 282616
292265
KTV
STV
Tennisclub Lienz
UTC Seekirchen

8
4,778
3,866
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies
Fuchs, Laura
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 269462
234790
NÖTV
VTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
TC Dornbirn
9
25
4,041
3,864
Semmelmeyer, Chiara
Hermann, Marlene
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 301344
327018
NÖTV
STTV
ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis
TC Gleisdorf
13
37
4,101
4,756
Zimmer, Alexandra
Woydt, Eva
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 290259
237787
NÖTV
TTV
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
TC Wörgl
3
188
3,747
4,404
Stabauer, Theresa
,
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 291500
OÖTV
USC Attergau
4
4,320
0,000
Schulte, Emilia
Hofer, Olivia
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 369760
337656
STV
TTV
Rifer Tennisclub
TC Hall-Schönegg
93
110
5,540
6,857
Dominkus, Victoria
Jung, Chiara
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 306520
281494
NÖTV
OÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
Sport mit Begeisterung
227
42
6,508
5,561
Glaser, Annika
Schüller, Ava
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 280327
400445
WTV
NÖTV
Heeres TC
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
96
38
4,835
4,387
Moser, Julia
,
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 315062
TTV
TC Brixlegg

6,314
0,000
Bischof, Leni
Ortner, Laura
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 317984
259819
STTV
OÖTV
SG FC Kulm - SV Aigen
TC Kirchdorf
52
22
5,725
5,306
Rosenkranz, Hannah
,
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 312161
WTV
Alt Erlaaer TC
31
5,527
0,000
Keller, Livia
Rosenkranz, Hannah
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 325543
312161
WTV
WTV
First Vienna Football-Club 1894
Alt Erlaaer TC
91
31
4,907
5,527
Hiesmair, Johanna
Stabauer, Theresa
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 279529
291500
OÖTV
OÖTV
ATSV Steyr Tennis
USC Attergau
6
4
4,256
4,320
Wagner, Ilvy
Saliji, Dafina
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 295480
325821
WTV
OÖTV
Heeres TC
ASKÖ TC Wels
184
87
5,430
6,340
Kovacevic, Sandra
Degen, Marie
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 364513
404484
WTV
WTV
Heeres TC
Perchtoldsdorfer TK
243
242
8,605
8,446
Rundl, Lara
Rundl, Alina
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 310525
310522
TTV
TTV
TC Raika Pitztal
TC Raika Pitztal
107
116
5,447
6,672
Erenda, Lea
Stabauer, Theresa
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 220119
291500
TTV
OÖTV
TSV Raiba Hall
USC Attergau
81
4
3,956
4,320
Stromberger, Hannah
Moser, Julia
Mädchen ÖMS U16 Doppel 224619
315062
OÖTV
TTV
ULTV Linz
TC Brixlegg

5,200
6,314