Zum Inhalt springen

Bad Erlach OPEN
Fr, 7.8. So, 16.8.2020, 2822 Bad Erlach

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Stelzer, Carina Damen Einzel A1 176887
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 8,592
Reiterer, Marlene Damen Einzel A1 381176
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,791
Steinreiber, Clara Damen Einzel A1 325682
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 8,712
Rössler, Elfriede Damen Einzel A1 15645
NÖTV TC Pitten 9,063
Fürtinger, Felix Herren Einzel A 236603
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,553
Rössler, Bernd Herren Einzel A 71869
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 5,229
Brandstätter, Bernd Herren Einzel A 70687
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,294
Wahlmüller, Stefan Herren Einzel A 424742
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 6,438
Koger, Lukas Herren Einzel A 129494
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 6,417
Imre, Thomas Herren Einzel A 199393
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 6,787
Imre, Markus Herren Einzel A 14442
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,898
Fuchs, Timo Herren Einzel A 234859
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 3,927
Schneider, Andreas Herren Einzel A 413402
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 5,673
Schwar, Johann Herren Einzel A 115328
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 6,289
Steiner, Marco Herren Einzel A 138762
NÖTV TV Hochwolkersdorf 6,095
Bierbaumer, Dietmar Herren Einzel A 7704
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 6,373
Doppelreiter, Patrick Herren Einzel A 70688
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,018
Schmid, Manfred Herren Einzel A 429556
NÖTV ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung 7,379
Schmid, Christoph Herren Einzel A 130724
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,582
Grill, Andreas Herren Einzel A 7724
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,285
Fürtinger, Felix Herren Einzel A2 236603
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,553
Brandstätter, Bernd Herren Einzel A2 70687
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 7,294
Großmann, Elias Herren Einzel A2 309449
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 9,411
Häussl, Christian Herren Einzel A2 139502
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 9,165
Fürtinger, Clemens Herren Einzel A2 339745
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 9,412
Hötzinger, Mario Herren Einzel A2 474922
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 9,367
Scharler, Manuel Herren Einzel A2 143402
STTV SG Kapellen/Neuberg 7,113
Orthaber, Karl Herren Einzel A2 407245
NÖTV ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung 9,263
Schmid, Manfred Herren Einzel A2 429556
NÖTV ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung 7,379
Lehner, Erich Herren Einzel A2 461985
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 8,868
Zinkl, David Herren Einzel A2 429604
NÖTV ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung 7,511
Amon, Raphael Herren Einzel A2 198451
NÖTV UTC BH Wr. Neustadt 8,961
Weinfurter, Stefan Herren Einzel A2 21542
NÖTV HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt 7,491
Steinreiber, Wolfgang Herren Einzel A2 12156
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 9,273
Kuncic, Kurt Herren 60 Einzel 442743
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 2225 9,409
Wollner, Ernst Herren 60 Einzel 383186
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 10,079
Amon, Gerald Herren 60 Einzel 123786
NÖTV WSV Voest-Alpine Krems 764 6,494
Schmid, Josef Herren 60 Einzel 87072
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 1796 9,260
Holoubek, Christian Herren 60 Einzel 381438
NÖTV ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung 9,281
Dorner, Richard Herren 60 Einzel 86313
NÖTV ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung 2225 9,650
Graser, Erwin Herren 60 Einzel 85993
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 2225 9,201
Winkler, Erich Herren 60 Einzel 7733
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 2225 8,667
Aschenbrenner, Erwin Herren 60 Einzel 18873
NÖTV TC POSCH Neunkirchen 1796 6,644
Kahl, Franz Herren 60 Einzel 176836
NÖTV TC Union Bad Erlach 2225 8,726
Stelzer, Carina
Steinreiber, Clara
Damen Doppel 176887
325682
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

8,592
8,712
Harather, Florentina
Steinreiber, Laura
Damen Doppel 198452
337801
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

8,171
9,995
Krebs, Anna
Hollenthoner, Marion
Damen Doppel 145614
11066
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

6,384
5,817
Waldherr, Simone
Gschaider, Daniela
Damen Doppel 7760
7750
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

5,803
5,997
Werger, Ulrike
Haselgraber, Christa
Damen Doppel 70698
7758
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

10,263
10,217
Fürtinger, Felix
Brandstätter, Bernd
Herren Doppel 236603
70687
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

7,553
7,294
Rössler, Bernd
Doppelreiter, Patrick
Herren Doppel 71869
70688
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

5,229
7,018
Linzer, Bernhard
Fürtinger, Clemens
Herren Doppel 7740
339745
WTV
NÖTV
Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club
TC Union Bad Erlach
460
2,463
9,412
Fuchs, Timo
Steiner, Marco
Herren Doppel 234859
138762
NÖTV
NÖTV
TV Hochwolkersdorf
TV Hochwolkersdorf

3,927
6,095
Steinreiber, Wolfgang
Freiler-Fürtinger, Arno
Herren Doppel 12156
393460
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,273
9,247
Imre, Thomas
Imre, Wolfgang
Herren Doppel 199393
14429
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

6,787
7,701
Häussl, Christian
Häussl, Michael
Herren Doppel 139502
139504
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,165
9,696
Großmann, Bernd
Großmann, Elias
Herren Doppel 7710
309449
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

5,562
9,411
Koger, Lukas
Schwarz, Roman
Herren Doppel 129494
116184
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TV Hochwolkersdorf

6,417
5,560
Schmid, Josef
Schmid, Christoph
Herren 45 Doppel 87072
130724
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach
1796
9,260
7,582
Häussl, Christian
Häussl, Michael
Herren 45 Doppel 139502
139504
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,165
9,696
Schwar, Johann
Weinfurter, Stefan
Herren 45 Doppel 115328
21542
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC BH Wr. Neustadt
HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt
1819
1608
6,289
7,491
Holoubek, Christian
Dorner, Richard
Herren 60 Doppel 381438
86313
NÖTV
NÖTV
ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung
ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung

2225
9,281
9,650
Winkler, Erich
Fürtinger, Franz
Herren 60 Doppel 7733
130527
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach
2225
8,667
9,242
Werger, Karl
Negrin, Wolfgang
Herren 60 Doppel 7727
7715
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,333
8,579
Janeczek, Peter
Steinberger, Othmar
Herren 60 Doppel 21455
21448
NÖTV
NÖTV
TFV Markt Piesting
TFV Markt Piesting

6,264
6,187
Kahl, Franz
Kuncic, Kurt
Herren 60 Doppel 176836
442743
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach
2225
2225
8,726
9,409
Riegler, Stefan
Kohlhauser, Christina
Mixed AK Doppel 393520
110742
STTV
STTV
TC Mürzzuschlag
ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur

6,261
6,144
Fürtinger, Felix
Krebs, Anna
Mixed AK Doppel 236603
145614
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

7,553
6,384
Doppelreiter, Patrick
Spenger, Marlene
Mixed AK Doppel 70688
131277
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

7,018
8,199
Steinreiber, Clara
Baierling, Maximilian
Mixed AK Doppel 325682
130194
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis

8,712
3,842
Stelzer, Carina
Linzer, Bernhard
Mixed AK Doppel 176887
7740
NÖTV
WTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club

460
8,592
2,463
Halper, Magdalena
Nemeth, David
Mixed AK Doppel 176386
474015
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

5,342
9,006
Halper, Johanna
Hartmann, Daniel
Mixed AK Doppel 186942
474016
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach
284
4,500
9,379
Pospischill, Sarah
Stieglitz, Mathias
Mixed AK Doppel 145510
474043
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

5,145
9,030
Gschaider, Daniela
Fürtinger, Clemens
Mixed AK Doppel 7750
339745
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

5,997
9,412
Steinreiber, Laura
Steinreiber, Wolfgang
Mixed AK Doppel 337801
12156
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,995
9,273
Weiss, Renate
Grill, Andreas
Mixed AK Doppel 339744
7724
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

10,115
7,285
Werger, Karl
Werger, Ulrike
Mixed AK Doppel 7727
70698
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,333
10,263
Koger, Lukas
Prenner, Barbara
Mixed AK Doppel 129494
145727
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

6,417
6,107
Freiler-Fürtinger, Arno
Samer, Michaela
Mixed AK Doppel 393460
131214
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,247
9,312
Reiterer, Marlene
Trausmuth, Elias
Mixed AK Doppel 381176
338583
NÖTV
BTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl

577
7,791
3,686
Hollenthoner, Marion
Terpin, Wolfgang
Mixed AK Doppel 11066
72726
NÖTV
BTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
ATC Neudörfl

5,817
5,568
Baumgartner, Josef
Haselgraber, Christa
Mixed AK Doppel 130567
7758
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
TC Union Bad Erlach

9,789
10,217
Waldherr, Simone
Zeilinger, Lukas
Mixed AK Doppel 7760
21294
NÖTV
BTV
TC Union Bad Erlach
ATC Neudörfl

5,803
5,517