Zum Inhalt springen

Simon Auer NÖTV

Lizenznummer 406911
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 17 Jahre (2003)
Verein UTC Ardagger (20410)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 6,252

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
17:4 7:13 24:17

Sommer 2018, UTC Ardagger (20410)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
5:1 1:5 6:6

Einzel Sommer 2018

Kreisliga F1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 24.06.2018 09:00 Matthias Mondl (43) ITN 9,4
BSG Union Mauer SG 4
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
0:6, 1:6 anzeigen
Sa, 09.06.2018 12:00 Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
Andreas Simmer (35) ITN 8,8
UTC Biberbach 4
6:3, 6:3 anzeigen
So, 03.06.2018 09:00 Tobias Brandecker (19) ITN 9,2
UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach 2
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
1:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 27.05.2018 09:00 Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
Ernst Podner (19) ITN 8,3
UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach 2
6:4, 3:6, 4:6 anzeigen
So, 13.05.2018 09:00 Thomas Baumgartner (25) ITN 8,5
UTC Euratsfeld 2
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
3:6, 3:6 anzeigen
So, 06.05.2018 09:00 Manfred Scheidl (28) ITN 8,0
ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs 3
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
3:6, 1:6 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2018

Kreisliga F1

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 24.06.2018 09:00 Walter Pronegg (27) ITN 7,1
Daniel Forstner (39) ITN 8,5
BSG Union Mauer SG 4
Marcus Luks (28) ITN 7,8
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
6:2, 6:3 anzeigen
Sa, 09.06.2018 12:00 Marcus Luks (28) ITN 7,8
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
Simon Peschek (25) ITN 6,2
Johannes Hauss (26) ITN 6,5
UTC Biberbach 4
6:7, 2:6 anzeigen
So, 03.06.2018 09:00 Ferdinand Wieser (16) ITN 8,0
Rudolf Steindl (17) ITN 8,2
UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach 2
Roman Hürner (37) ITN 8,9
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
6:1, 6:4 anzeigen
So, 27.05.2018 09:00 Roland Schachner (22) ITN 7,7
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
Patrick Wimmer (14) ITN 7,7
Ernst Podner (19) ITN 8,3
UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach 2
1:6, 5:7 anzeigen
So, 13.05.2018 09:00 Gerald Stadlbauer (14) ITN 7,0
Mathäus Bruckner (23) ITN 8,8
UTC Euratsfeld 2
Marcus Luks (28) ITN 7,8
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
6:2, 6:7, 10:8 anzeigen
So, 06.05.2018 09:00 Christoph Kuterna (20) ITN 7,5
Phillip Klammer (21) ITN 7,3
ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs 3
Andreas Pramreiter (26) ITN 8,1
Simon Auer (41) ITN 9,3
UTC Ardagger 4
2:6, 5:7 anzeigen