Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 1719

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
15 1 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,655 371 47 418
20 2 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Harland NÖTV 1,866 218 71 289
24 3 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 1 205 25 231
25 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,607 192 38 230
37 5 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,859 137 14 151
42 6 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,263 111 20 131
43 7 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,006 73 50 123
50 8 Kasper, Emil 188960 2003 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,198 77 20 97
55 9 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,905 50 38 88
56 10 Hoxha, Elias 259779 2004 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,368 55 32 87
60 11 Ganser, Nico 300520 2005 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV 2,733 47 32 79
65 12 Pimishofer, Florian 176515 2002 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,469 61 12 73
73 13 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,839 52 10 62
73 13 Steindl, Felix 238157 2004 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 2,657 37 25 62
82 15 Steindl, Lukas 238161 2006 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 3,273 30 25 55
86 16 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,735 42 11 53
98 17 Faber, Maximilian 307354 2006 TC Harland NÖTV 3,787 31 14 45
101 18 Ali, Manuel 280605 2003 TC Harland NÖTV 3,718 32 11 43
101 18 Bernreiter, Philipp 294919 2004 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,178 34 9 43
101 18 Ungerböck, Marcel 236827 2004 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 2,312 37 6 43
109 21 Simon, David 14210 1988 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,604 39 2 41
111 22 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 20 2 18 40
123 23 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,050 27 8 35
123 23 Wutzl, Vinzenz 176179 2003 TC Tulln NÖTV 2,176 35 35
127 25 Sieghartsleitner, Lukas 72525 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,063 26 8 34
133 26 Krahofer, Jonas 282662 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 2,154 30 2 32
160 27 Dressler, Gustav 381119 2006 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,162 0 22 3 25
165 28 Grünbeck, Manuel 17097 1986 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,758 23 23
165 28 Kunst, Hans 173550 1981 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV 2,998 23 23
174 30 Gessl, Alois 338428 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,449 17 5 22
174 30 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,500 10 12 22
174 30 Jagenbrein, Jan 129603 1999 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV 2,515 22 22
183 33 Auer, Josef 12118 1989 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 3,036 12 9 21
183 33 Ditzer, Florian 106756 1995 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV 2,896 21 21
183 33 Wild, Maximilian 159425 2000 TC Tulln NÖTV 2,412 21 21
197 36 Binder, Nicolas 346863 2006 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 4,912 20 20
197 36 Gutjahr, Leo 280166 2005 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV 2,414 2 15 3 20
197 36 Ihlenfeld, Nick 282153 2005 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 3,084 16 4 20
197 36 Mangi, Maximilian 530470 2002 TC Liesingtal NÖTV 6,739 20 20
208 40 Greßl, Alexander 129515 1996 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV 2,614 10 9 19
208 40 Janovsky, Matteo 381164 2009 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 6,152 19 19
208 40 Kotzaurek, Benjamin 231461 2004 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV 3,804 19 19
223 43 Fellner, Harald 11973 1975 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,482 13 5 18
223 43 Laporta Osante, Diego 236296 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 1,953 18 18
223 43 Semmelmeyer, Matteo 177701 2002 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,788 16 2 18
238 46 Feike, Erik 430109 1994 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 4,789 17 17
238 46 Fischer, Oliver 345499 1973 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV 6,098 17 17
238 46 Harreither, Tim 199640 2004 TC Tulln NÖTV 3,386 13 4 17
238 46 Hauer, Christian 397140 1988 TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau NÖTV 3,972 17 17
238 46 Jerkovic, Philipp 280034 2005 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV 4,302 15 2 17

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich