Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 1712

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
16 1 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,784 371 52 423
19 2 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Harland NÖTV 1,746 250 75 325
22 3 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,558 1 256 34 291
25 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,607 192 38 230
36 5 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,859 137 14 151
40 6 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,967 73 70 143
41 7 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,263 111 22 133
49 8 Kasper, Emil 188960 2003 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,198 77 20 97
54 9 Hoxha, Elias 259779 2004 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,368 60 34 94
56 10 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,905 50 38 88
60 11 Ganser, Nico 300520 2005 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV 2,733 47 32 79
64 12 Pimishofer, Florian 176515 2002 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,468 60 12 72
72 13 Steindl, Felix 238157 2004 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 2,657 37 25 62
80 14 Steindl, Lukas 238161 2006 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 3,273 30 25 55
86 15 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,839 47 5 52
93 16 Ungerböck, Marcel 236827 2004 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 2,316 37 11 48
93 16 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,735 42 6 48
101 18 Bernreiter, Philipp 294919 2004 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,178 37 9 46
105 19 Faber, Maximilian 307354 2006 TC Harland NÖTV 3,888 31 14 45
111 20 Ali, Manuel 280605 2003 TC Harland NÖTV 3,718 32 11 43
113 21 Simon, David 14210 1988 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,591 39 2 41
115 22 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 20 2 18 40
129 23 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,050 27 8 35
129 23 Wutzl, Vinzenz 176179 2003 TC Tulln NÖTV 2,176 35 35
132 25 Sieghartsleitner, Lukas 72525 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,120 26 8 34
135 26 Krahofer, Jonas 282662 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 2,154 30 2 32
160 27 Dressler, Gustav 381119 2006 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,162 0 22 3 25
160 27 Gutjahr, Leo 280166 2005 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV 2,530 2 15 8 25
171 29 Grünbeck, Manuel 17097 1986 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,758 23 23
171 29 Kunst, Hans 173550 1981 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV 3,001 23 23
178 31 Gessl, Alois 338428 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,449 17 5 22
178 31 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,500 10 12 22
178 31 Jagenbrein, Jan 129603 1999 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV 2,504 22 22
185 34 Ditzer, Florian 106756 1995 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV 2,896 21 21
185 34 Wild, Maximilian 159425 2000 TC Tulln NÖTV 2,412 21 21
198 36 Binder, Nicolas 346863 2006 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 4,965 20 20
198 36 Mangi, Maximilian 530470 2002 TC Liesingtal NÖTV 6,761 20 20
198 36 Semmelmeyer, Matteo 177701 2002 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,803 11 9 20
212 39 Auer, Josef 12118 1989 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 3,036 10 9 19
212 39 Greßl, Alexander 129515 1996 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV 2,614 10 9 19
212 39 Janovsky, Matteo 381164 2009 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 6,252 19 19
212 39 Kotzaurek, Benjamin 231461 2004 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV 3,899 19 19
231 43 Fellner, Harald 11973 1975 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,482 13 5 18
231 43 Laporta Osante, Diego 236296 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 1,953 18 18
242 45 Feike, Erik 430109 1994 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 4,789 17 17
242 45 Fischer, Oliver 345499 1973 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV 6,098 17 17
242 45 Harreither, Tim 199640 2004 TC Tulln NÖTV 3,386 13 4 17
242 45 Hauer, Christian 397140 1988 TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau NÖTV 3,973 17 17
242 45 Jerkovic, Philipp 280034 2005 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV 4,393 15 2 17
242 45 Lastro, Daniel 427005 1977 UTC St. Andrä-Wördern NÖTV 7,733 17 17

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich