Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 77

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF TE E D P
1 2 1 Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 269462 2005 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 18 3,579 13800 200 1740 639 16379
2 4 2 Zimmer, Alexandra 290259 2006 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 16 3,576 6750 200 1280 371 8601
5 9 3 Gasparovic, Claudia 236454 2004 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 18 3,652 3100 1448 258 4806
8 16 4 Semmelmeyer, Chiara 301344 2006 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV 16 4,662 200 3210 532 3942
13 30 5 Tavcar, Lola 263559 2004 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 18 4,600 750 532 797 2079
17 37 6 Schüller, Ava 400445 2006 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 16 4,196 100 1638 123 1861
8 45 7 Richtar, Anna 279148 2008 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 14 6,224 540 762 338 1640
20 49 8 Gruber, Lisa 296280 2004 Sportunion TC St. Johann NÖTV 18 5,407 1308 206 1514
21 51 9 Crnovrsanin, Amila 377720 2007 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 16 5,377 420 729 289 1438
23 55 10 Hoxha, Aileen 260359 2007 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV 16 5,528 160 883 234 1277
25 57 11 Weissenböck, Julia 348844 2007 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 16 6,311 160 820 220 1200
27 61 12 Brasnic, Kristina 269841 2006 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 16 5,742 150 633 312 1095
28 65 13 Weissenböck, Jasmin 348843 2007 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 16 6,732 100 681 220 1001
23 68 14 Djekic, Kasandra Leoni 307454 2004 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 18 4,962 150 760 54 964
25 71 15 Spanner, Leonie 359752 2005 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV 18 6,781 838 75 913
27 74 16 Dominkus, Victoria 306520 2005 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV 18 6,371 569 261 830
21 82 17 Illetschko, Avril 380851 2009 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 14 7,950 579 174 753
46 126 18 Brandl, Annika 266959 2006 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV 16 7,156 367 45 412
42 138 19 Milanovic, Dina 388040 2009 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV 14 8,677 20 241 58 319
9 151 20 Neumüller, Mia 407235 2011 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 12 9,634 214 45 259
14 159 21 Jovicic, Julia 376061 2010 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 12 8,934 166 60 226
39 163 22 Führer, Anja 307534 2005 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 18 7,494 196 196
16 165 23 Rrustemi, Anabela 418868 2010 TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf NÖTV 12 9,001 130 65 195
53 168 24 Piller, Venus 398722 2009 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 14 9,025 158 25 183
62 170 25 Schütz, Julia 430353 2007 UTC Schwechat NÖTV 16 8,450 176 176
63 175 26 Zimmermann, Johanna 338163 2007 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV 16 8,421 168 168
55 176 27 Hörmayer, Natasha 395680 2009 Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen NÖTV 14 9,019 111 55 166
57 185 28 Dreucean, Diana-Carolina (ROU*) 413302 2009 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV 14 8,351 106 35 141
58 188 29 Bachler, Lara 360535 2009 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 14 9,120 122 15 137
59 189 30 Dreucean, Daniela-Izabela (ROU*) 413303 2009 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV 14 8,116 101 35 136
69 191 31 Struzik, Adrianna (GER*) 353439 2007 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV 16 8,170 133 133
44 205 32 Haselberger, Laura 306334 2005 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV 18 5,775 108 1 109
47 215 33 Schiller, Ella 282837 2004 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 18 7,491 94 94
81 225 34 Milanovic, Lara 388041 2007 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV 16 9,104 59 15 74
34 228 35 Schauer, Leonie 382818 2010 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 12 8,191 41 31 72
85 240 36 Kalt, Jana-Marie 430466 2007 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV 16 9,646 53 8 61
88 244 37 Gregorich, Xenia 389981 2007 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV 16 9,926 54 1 55
54 250 38 Nedeljkovic, Lara 295715 2004 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 18 5,203 50 50
39 251 39 Neumüller, Isabel 408019 2010 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV 12 9,922 34 15 49
42 268 40 Hopfgartner, Sarah 394962 2010 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 12 9,536 20 15 35
56 285 41 Scheidl, Fiona 282460 2004 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV 18 6,868 27 27
45 285 41 Steindl, Nadine 392880 2010 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV 12 9,439 27 27
47 293 43 Dominkus, Leticia 406821 2011 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV 12 9,850 22 1 23
89 299 44 Schönbichler, Sofie 358686 2008 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV 14 8,880 20 20
50 301 45 Kolano, Florentina 464080 2010 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV 12 10,150 19 19
105 308 46 Piller, Beyonce 398721 2007 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV 16 9,815 12 4 16
54 316 47 Golliasch, Lotta Wiel 499730 2010 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV 12 9,958 14 14
108 316 47 Gröstenberger, Lea 380791 2007 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV 16 6,985 14 14
101 326 49 Gerstl, Anna-Lena 426492 2008 TC Raika Schwarzenau NÖTV 14 9,330 12 12
112 334 50 Schenz, Sophie 370188 2006 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV 16 9,667 11 11

Rangliste Jugend, Weiblich