Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 1640

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
14 1 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 407 24 431
19 2 Tomic, David 184893 2002 TC Harland NÖTV 1,639 1 248 75 324
23 3 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,606 201 56 257
33 4 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,898 1 141 20 162
39 5 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,116 120 24 144
43 6 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,905 68 56 124
43 6 Wallechner, David 235824 2004 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 1,723 119 5 124
48 8 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,123 73 37 110
50 9 Kasper, Emil 188960 2003 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,199 77 20 97
56 10 Hoxha, Elias 259779 2004 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 2,469 1 53 27 81
61 11 Pimishofer, Florian 176515 2002 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 2,469 61 12 73
64 12 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,975 57 15 72
70 13 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 25 1 36 62
71 14 Ganser, Nico 300520 2005 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV 2,791 43 18 61
82 15 Steindl, Felix 238157 2004 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 2,560 0 37 16 53
87 16 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,890 35 14 49
93 17 Steindl, Lukas 238161 2006 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 3,403 30 16 46
95 18 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,985 27 17 44
97 19 Ali, Manuel 280605 2003 TC Harland NÖTV 3,718 32 11 43
103 20 Bernreiter, Philipp 294919 2004 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,334 34 7 41
103 20 Simon, David 14210 1988 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 1,604 39 2 41
106 22 Ungerböck, Marcel 236827 2004 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 2,368 34 6 40
116 23 Faber, Maximilian 307354 2006 TC Harland NÖTV 3,859 28 9 37
121 24 Wutzl, Vinzenz 176179 2003 TC Tulln NÖTV 2,143 35 35
124 25 Sieghartsleitner, Lukas 72525 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,025 26 8 34
131 26 Krahofer, Jonas 282662 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 2,154 30 2 32
139 27 Gutjahr, Leo 280166 2005 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV 2,431 1 24 5 30
160 28 Dressler, Gustav 381119 2006 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,162 0 22 3 25
166 29 Grünbeck, Manuel 17097 1986 KTK Krems NÖTV 1,756 23 23
166 29 Kunst, Hans 173550 1981 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV 3,021 23 23
166 29 Linha, Simon 114906 1995 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV 2,161 18 5 23
174 32 Gessl, Alois 338428 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,438 17 5 22
174 32 Jagenbrein, Jan 129603 1999 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV 2,375 22 22
178 34 Auer, Josef 12118 1989 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,936 12 9 21
184 35 Binder, Nicolas 346863 2006 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 5,046 20 20
184 35 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV 1,500 10 10 20
184 35 Ihlenfeld, Nick 282153 2005 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 3,019 16 4 20
184 35 Mangi, Maximilian 530470 2002 TC Liesingtal NÖTV 6,783 20 20
184 35 Semmelmeyer, Matteo 177701 2002 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,740 16 4 20
203 40 Janovsky, Matteo 381164 2009 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 6,261 19 19
203 40 Kotzaurek, Benjamin 231461 2004 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV 3,600 19 19
212 42 Ditzer, Florian 106756 1995 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV 3,259 18 18
212 42 Fellner, Harald 11973 1975 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,482 13 5 18
212 42 Kalteis, Jakob 145673 2001 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,652 14 4 18
212 42 Laporta Osante, Diego 236296 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 1,953 18 18
228 46 Feike, Erik 430109 1994 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV 5,262 17 17
228 46 Greßl, Alexander 129515 1996 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV 2,482 8 9 17
228 46 Harreither, Tim 199640 2004 TC Tulln NÖTV 3,416 13 4 17
228 46 Hauer, Christian 397140 1988 TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau NÖTV 3,867 17 17
228 46 Lastro, Daniel 427005 1977 UTC St. Andrä-Wördern NÖTV 7,733 17 17

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich