ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 97

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E D P
1 1 Thiem, Dominic 7739 1993 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV 1,000 19125 19125
6 2 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 1,300 1240 1240
8 3 Ofner, Patrick 77937 1993 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,395 652 76 728
11 4 Sedletzky, Markus 9753 1988 TC Harland NÖTV 1,579 370 60 430
20 5 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV 1,572 262 5 267
23 6 Bangratz, Johannes 142277 1999 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV 1,500 10 201 211
28 7 Schranz, Bernie 129782 1998 TC Harland NÖTV 2,115 109 52 161
33 8 Kramer, Andreas 129875 1999 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 2,276 103 42 145
37 9 Bilcik, Alexander 9738 1985 TC Harland NÖTV 2,689 99 31 130
38 10 Aplienz, Philip 129642 1997 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 1,500 107 21 128
42 11 Thiem, Moritz 116372 1999 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 1,726 119 119
47 12 Bellotti, Riccardo (ITA*) 7084 1991 TC Harland NÖTV 1,500 100 100
49 13 Roithner, Philipp 105896 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,376 86 11 97
54 14 Prammer, Johannes 176611 2001 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV 2,567 78 8 86
59 15 Weinberger, Michael 16023 1986 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 2,060 69 5 74
66 16 Zeiler, Christof 144889 2000 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 2,572 49 6 55
70 17 Krawcewicz, Kris 122969 1996 Schwechater TC NÖTV 2,018 50 50
73 18 Glöckler, Michael 129501 1998 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 1,722 46 46
78 19 Klaus, Markus 160050 1999 Union TC Kilb NÖTV 2,737 38 4 42
80 20 Neuhauser, Markus 92038 1993 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV 3,156 30 11 41
85 21 Asamer, Maximilian 140721 2000 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV 3,332 0 29 10 39
85 21 Haubner, Alexander 105887 1997 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,812 32 7 39
91 23 Brezovsky, Markus 86064 1995 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 2,673 35 1 36
93 24 Grünbeck, Manuel 17097 1986 KTK Krems NÖTV 2,202 35 35
109 25 Ramskogler, Gregor 132037 1998 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 1,500 28 28
112 26 Laporta Osante, Diego 236296 2002 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV 3,292 18 9 27
121 27 Sieghartsleitner, Lukas 72525 1990 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV 2,355 20 5 25
128 28 Haubner, Matthias 105892 1995 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 2,715 16 6 22
128 28 Höller, Philipp 138605 2001 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 2,934 20 2 22
128 28 Matic, Luka 162552 1998 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV 2,768 22 22
131 31 Vorhemus, Adrian 145393 2001 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV 3,432 0 19 2 21
135 32 Holzinger, Paul 106298 1994 TC Harland NÖTV 1,723 18 18
149 33 Gundacker, Jonas 235943 2002 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV 2,662 14 2 16
149 33 Riedlberger, Felix 72204 1988 Union Eislauf u. Tennisverein St.Pölten 1872 NÖTV 3,131 14 2 16
158 35 Scherer, Sebastian 7687 1989 UTC Stockerau NÖTV 3,202 15 15
162 36 Baierling, Maximilian 130194 2000 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 4,014 14 14
162 36 Hausberger, Gregor 232419 2003 UTC Amstetten NÖTV 3,399 14 14
162 36 Rainer, Julian 138590 2000 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV 3,096 14 14
176 39 Rohrböck, Michael 12007 1988 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 3,496 12 1 13
182 40 Angerbauer, Matthias 115070 1997 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV 3,352 10 2 12
182 40 Pimishofer, Florian 176515 2002 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV 3,716 7 5 12
187 42 Adochitei - Pandelea, Eric Tudor (ROU*) 296000 2000 Pro Tennis NÖTV 2,814 11 11
197 43 Kalteis, Jakob 145673 2001 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV 3,854 10 10
197 43 Tumphart, Stephan 54622 1992 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV 2,523 5 5 10
213 45 Hirn, Stefan 52052 1980 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV 2,421 9 9
213 45 Schneider, Bernhard 116193 1997 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV 2,401 9 9
231 47 Wilmink, Lenny 288719 2002 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV 4,603 8 8
242 48 Rössel, Peter 145555 1997 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV 3,796 2 5 7
251 49 Henneis, Christoph 11849 1979 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV 3,490 5 1 6
251 49 Mahdalicek, Simon 136225 1995 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV 3,156 5 1 6

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich