Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Seniors-Race

Zeitraum: 1.10.2021 bis 31.10.2022, aktualisiert 27.9.2022

RangLizenzNameAKVereinLV#EDGes.
149657 Kuster, Stephanie D35TC MontafonVTV2268268
2373541 Essl, Ida D35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1150150
3168523 Schwarzl, Jacqueline D35UTC BrazVTV21102112
33190 Schiffmann, Verena D35TC KolsassTTV1112112
5393980 Göbel, Annette D35TC DornbirnVTV1100100
6203959 Hartl, Claudia D35UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV1207595
7377500 Schachner, Rayisa D35ATV Wr.NeustadtNÖTV19090
83189 Söllner, Michaela D35TC EbbsTTV18888
9361728 Maletzky, Christine D35TC NeumarktSTV18282
10472266 David, Viorica D35UTC VandansVTV26868
113777 Pinsker, Sonja D35TC WeerbergTTV14040
112089 Kandler, Nicole D35TC KolsassTTV14040
13511151 Kaufmann, Jennifer D35Alt Erlaaer TCWTV33030
14274559 Ellensohn, Dunja D35TC GötzisVTV12929
1548745 Gür, Simone D35TC LauterachVTV12626
16500042 Salomon, Stephanie D35TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV11616
1776624 Erler, Heidi D35TC WeerbergTTV11515
17161347 Klausner, Isabell D35TC WattensTTV11515
19313367 Dietrich, Birgit D35TC AltenstadtVTV11414
20204659 Punter, Verena-Elisa D35TC RankweilVTV11212
2151524 Greiner, Sabrina D35TC BW FeldkirchVTV144
22442362 Niederstätter, Nicole D35TC Raiffeisen StansTTV122
135016 Renth, Magdalena D40Colony/wieninvestWTV245075525
2430879 Fürst, Agnes D40Union Stein&Co MauthausenOÖTV1225225
3477984 Gratzer, Melanie D40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV21655170
441136 Moser, Sabrina D40TC LUV GrazSTTV1150150
549287 Marent, Silke D40UTC VandansVTV2130130
671608 Wagner, Maria D40TC BlindenmarktNÖTV1110110
7167052 Dechant, Carmen D40TC DornbirnVTV16464
892665 Pole, Vera D40ASVÖ SC WienWTV35656
9398762 Nazar, Olga D40Art TennisvereinWTV15555
10237580 Tündi, Tamas D40TC KössenTTV14040
11529549 Sikanov, Olga D40Art TennisvereinWTV13838
122689 Baumgartner, Maria D40TC EbbsTTV13030
1315873 Burian, Irene D40ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
1322368 Flak, Katharina D40TC OggauBTV12828
13134476 Heller, Sonja D40TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
13107517 Ratt, Melanie D40TC MontafonVTV12828
13406314 Lindner, Maria D40TC Raiffeisen StansTTV12828
18282083 Rohner, Daniela D40TC LauterachVTV12626
19314722 Handlechner, Nadja D40TC GöfisVTV12020
20157350 Kessler, Daniela D40TC RankweilVTV11616
213038 Trenkwalder, Brigitte D40TC PfaffenhofenTTV11414
21316561 Lampert, Dunja D40TC GöfisVTV11414
23542631 Bernhard, Simone D40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV199
24184018 Loretz, Claudia D40TC RankweilVTV177
254593 Weger, Sylke D40TC KolsassTTV122
25356529 Pilsl, Caroline D40TC WalchseeTTV122
25142849 Hanser, Romana D40TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
25309104 Großgasteiger, Bianca D40TC BregenzVTV122
161911 Schaur, Christina D45UTC Fischer RiedOÖTV1300300
2355982 Weissenböck, Michaela D45Alt Erlaaer TCWTV1200200
3397001 Kujus, Eva D45Sports Monkeys TCWTV211042152
4142195 Schweiger, Bettina D45TC LangkampfenTTV1128128
535110 Bodizs, Nadja D45Wiener TennisverbandWTV11205125
6197830 Heiden-Jakubitzka, Tanja D45UTC RohrendorfNÖTV1100100
7359728 Ruf, Maren D45UTC SchwarzachVTV29090
8409060 Fürst, Christiane D45TC NeumarktSTV28080
9179334 Mair-Hell, Barbara D45TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV17878
1011929 Berger-Janacek, Bianca D45USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNÖTV17575
1034620 Pollak, Gabriele D45ASVÖ SC WienWTV17575
122978 Barbist-Haim, Melanie D45TC KolsassTTV16565
133771 Vetter, Martina D45TC WeerbergTTV1521062
14531589 Simon, Judit D45Post SVWTV16060
15134400 Höllwarth, Sandra D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV15252
16136036 Susnjar, Klaudia D45WSG TreibachKTV15050
17490053 Wieszmüllner, Sonja D45Sports Monkeys TCWTV13838
18349900 Prenn, Alexandra D45TC KolsassTTV128734
19199938 Leitner, Doris D45TC Raiffeisen StansTTV122831
20337330 Netzer, Silke D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV1151429
20426369 Wiesinger, Eva D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV1151429
2212553 Kurz, Iris D45UTC BisambergNÖTV12828
22355859 Erlacher, Christine D45TC St. SalvatorKTV12828
2222371 Höld, Marianne D45TC OggauBTV12828
25406854 Breitenecker, Barbara D45WAT OttakringWTV1101424
26472524 Dönz, Michaela D45UTC VandansVTV22222
2750560 Frick, Carmen D45TC GöfisVTV22121
28294479 Happ, Barbara D45TC TelfsTTV11919
28307813 Sandholzer, Elke D45UTC KoblachVTV11919
30340435 Hingsamer, Barbara D45TC GöfisVTV21818
31295801 Ludescher-Kohler, Beate D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11717
32315304 Schmedt, Isabell D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11515
33126778 Kompein, Theresia D45TC TelfsTTV11414
33359835 Schmoll, Silvie D45UTC KoblachVTV11414
3350979 Kessler, Daniela D45UTC SchlinsVTV11414
3376519 Zankai, Daniela D45TC TelfsTTV11414
37229439 Rainer-Rist, Christina D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV11212
38179793 Schatz, Anita D45TC Raiffeisen LermoosTTV11010
38159786 Kirchmair, Manuela D45TC WeerbergTTV11010
40230961 Ausserer, Tina D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV188
40159125 Theofanidis, Elena D45TC RankweilVTV188
40498562 Lechner, Anja D45TC ESV FeldkirchVTV188
40426370 Kessler, Vivien D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV188
44184508 Fritsch, Simone D45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV177
44442002 Cziep, Eva D45TC KolsassTTV177
46316382 Connert, Christina D45TC GöfisVTV144
46134337 Unterberger, Doris D45TC VompTTV144
46237083 Lampert, Sandra D45TC AltenstadtVTV144
49348180 Meindl, Martina D45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1213
50466523 Erlacher, Jasmin D45TC Raika Bad HäringTTV122
50178078 Hämmerle-Schwab, Christine D45TC VorderlandVTV122
50178063 Kerschdorfer, Andrea D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
53279071 Prakesch, Tanja D45TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
1431767 Tröthan, Nikola D50TC KolsassTTV5688688
2219439 Friedrich, Hannelore D50SC HakoahWTV245514469
3352784 Koller, Verena D50TC LenzingOÖTV1400400
472128 Scheid, Beate D50TC GötzisVTV3155153308
5278879 Mikulec, Bettina D50TC BregenzVTV1250250
6526735 Kolesnikova, Anna D50TK AltmünsterOÖTV1232232
712922 Mannsberger, Christine D50UTC PöttschingBTV1158158
881786 Hölzl, Sarka D50Obertrumer TennisclubSTV1155155
9429618 Pohn, Nadja D50Sports Monkeys TCWTV1150150
9526112 Peick, Kerstin D50TC KössenTTV1150150
11126683 Rainer, Anita D50TC StummTTV1112112
1176616 Gspan, Tamara D50TC KolsassTTV1112112
13158496 Geutze, Valerie D50UTC SchlinsVTV1110110
14258695 Chocholaty, Carin D50TC NeumarktSTV18282
15158726 Barthofer, Kristina D50TC VB WieselburgNÖTV17575
16186383 Windisch, Heidi D50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1521669
1777174 Jandl, Birgit D50TC Tenniscenter LeibnitzSTTV15555
18136562 Kauschitz, Marion D50UTC BisambergNÖTV25454
19235836 Wittich, Andrea D50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV15252
20235087 Goll, Birgit D50TC MontafonVTV140747
21324025 Sturn, Daniela D50TC RankweilVTV14141
22312661 Schleichert, Isolde D50TC HardVTV14040
23242899 Egger, Marion D50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV23434
24407810 Billing, Sabine D50Terra Rossa TCWTV230232
25329865 Fiala, Friederike D50TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV13030
26159117 Bischof, Gabi D50TC RankweilVTV12929
26387822 Burtscher, Angelika D50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV128229
28199939 Ruech, Dagmar D50TC Raiffeisen StansTTV12828
28139313 Lechner, Gabriela D50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV12828
28158584 Egger, Michaela D50UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV12828
28178062 Wimpissinger, Sibylle D50TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
32161320 Reiter, Manuela D50TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV12626
33344300 Grass, Daniela D50TC NenzingVTV12424
34160471 Troyer, Petra D50TC KolsassTTV115722
34107728 Lasser, Denise D50TC MontafonVTV12222
36158142 Mündle, Andrea D50TC NenzingVTV11717
37322801 Schatzl, Gabriele D50Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV11515
38252799 Meusburger, Gudrun D50UTC KoblachVTV11414
39306774 Guggemos, Suher D50Grazer Park ClubSTTV11010
40145494 Jutz, Barbara D50TC NenzingVTV177
40126868 Eder, Martina D50TC KolsassTTV177
42214341 Oberzaucher, Carmen D50TC AltenstadtVTV255
43319421 Keiler, Katharina D50TC StummTTV122
43338441 Holzmann-Masin, Alexandra D50UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV122
43297585 Gschwentner, Beate D50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV122
43242739 Helbok, Alexandra D50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV122
47220000 Nocker, Astrid D50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
162050 Wimmer, Andrea D55UTC Hofkirchen/TrattnachOÖTV4615615
2378185 Seidel, Birgit D55TC LUV GrazSTTV3418418
331390 Hattinger, Angelika D55UTC EugendorfSTV2415415
424602 De kruijff, Dorothea D55TC BurgauSTTV3398398
5306138 Vio, Andrea D55ATSV Steyr TennisOÖTV3180180
6260886 Pribanova, Dagmar D55WAT LandstrasseWTV110550155
781019 Vergut, Anita D55TC MontafonVTV17547122
876669 Schneeberger, Katharina D55TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV1100100
9182385 Fried, Gabriele D55TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV19090
1034701 Krammer, Gerda D55WAT LandstrasseWTV18888
105707 Baerwolf, Michaela D55TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV18888
12121534 Gort, Michaela D55TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV175782
1220991 Prandler, Manuela D55ASKÖ TC NeutalBTV18282
14134361 Steiner, Claudia D55TC EbbsTTV16868
15157851 Prinz, Gabi D55WAT MeidlingWTV26464
162927 Burtscher, Monika D55TC PflachTTV15050
17337318 Stemer, Bernadette D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV140747
1896318 Tripold, Martina D55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1281644
1949951 Wachter, Helga D55UTC VandansVTV1281038
20134450 Klocker, Hildegard D55TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
20106393 Cichini, Andrea D55SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNÖTV12828
20136010 Kerndle, Gerlinde D55WSG TreibachKTV12828
20231181 Kaindl, Renate D55TC EbbsTTV12828
2448741 Schuster, Elke D55Spg Blumenegg-Großes WalsertalVTV12626
25199657 Hochschwarzer, Monika D55TC KolsassTTV1151025
26178127 Carbonare, Helene D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV115822
27126165 Steindl, Sabine D55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV12020
27122380 Getzner, Monika D55TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV12020
29358826 Mayer, Evi D55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV151419
30328922 Neuwirth, Margit D55HandelsministeriumWTV11515
31121984 Maurer, Karin D55TC StrebersdorfWTV11414
324563 Hoflach, Gerlinde D55TC KolsassTTV11010
33347921 Kraßnitzer, Annette D55WSG TreibachKTV155
33508772 Back, Margit D55ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfNÖTV155
33355860 Koch, Barbara D55WSG TreibachKTV155
36234338 Tschuggnall, Birgit D55TC VompTTV144
3676623 Wechselberger, Martina D55TC WeerbergTTV144
3896571 Sonderegger, Karin D55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV122
38292819 Kob, Johanna D55TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV122
38179232 Herzog, Lotte D55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV122
38115043 Moser, Christine D55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV122
38188492 Klimbacher, Elfriede D55TC AltenstadtVTV122
4373521 Alexander, Jutta D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
43359609 Burger, Irene D55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
433770 Sponring, Maria D55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
128144 Martinz, Heidrun D60ASVÖ Pörtschacher TCKTV385840898
2104922 Beil, Katarina D60WAT LandstrasseWTV240050450
2122017 Mattanovich, Ullrike D60Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV241040450
4493522 Zheleznyak, Oxana D60TK AltmünsterOÖTV1300300
536974 Dechel, Margit D60Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV220028228
613984 Schneider, Maria D60UTC MistelbachNÖTV11202122
797088 Hojas, Renate D60UTC EugendorfSTV21102112
849325 Amann, Sabine D60TC GötzisVTV27575
934704 Lang, Dagmar D60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV265268
10174245 Klingler, Helga D60TC VompTTV16565
1153512 Ebner, Angela D60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV35858
1242560 Krahl, Sigrid D60TC LUV GrazSTTV15555
13107770 Fink, Helga D60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV25050
14235278 Hoffmann, Cynthia D60Vienna CricketWTV23232
15134264 Wildauer, Gabriele D60TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV13030
15142787 Ortner, Christa D60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
1748961 Metzler, Ruth D60TC HardVTV12626
18421042 Praschberger, Anna D60TC EbbsTTV12525
1969978 Unger, Karin D60HandelsministeriumWTV11515
1979621 Annerl, Corinna D60SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV11515
21121129 Kraßnitzer-Legat, Christine D60KLCKTV11414
22131709 Fink-Dansco, Gerlinde D60TC VorderlandVTV11313
23234538 Haider, Martina D60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV11010
23105346 Hutar, Helga D60Colony/wieninvestWTV11010
2364563 Nistl, Ingrid D60TC Tenniscafe Rosi ArnfelsSTTV11010
2696395 Hussl, Gerda D60TC WeerbergTTV1246
27126797 Eller, Elisabeth D60TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1213
28178064 Lemberger, Brigitte D60TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
28171030 Gensluckner, Wiltrud D60TC EbbsTTV122
283861 Schottenhamml, Rosalinde D60TC PflachTTV122
283053 Mayr, Karin D60TC EbbsTTV122
32107654 Schönherr, Simone D60TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
3251413 Saler, Sigrid D60TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
153212 Fitzinger, Helga D65Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV4932932
214092 Ötsch, Elisabeth D65BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV2540540
354716 Bruckner, Ingrid D65Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV446242505
4254419 Bucher, Ulla D65Vienna Football-ClubWTV221855272
533334 Pongruber, Christine D65TC NeumarktSTV2262262
6128538 Singer, Sylvia D65KLCKTV12102212
769945 Wagner, Manuela D65WAT MeidlingWTV316840208
8359532 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze D65Hietzinger TVWTV3168168
930631 Löscher, Elfriede D65TV VeldenKTV11602162
1049969 Maier, Hedda D65TC MontafonVTV1105105
1080706 Dörflinger, Gabi D65Colony/wieninvestWTV1105105
1230429 Friessnegger, Monika D65WSG TreibachKTV1100100
1380876 Diem, Cornelia D65TC HohenemsVTV18888
1453896 Holzmüller, Ulrike D65ÖTB TV UrfahrOÖTV28282
153010 Rainer, Christine D65TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV15252
1679637 Trauner, Ingrid D65TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV12828
1750448 Neyer, Elfi D65TC MontafonVTV11414
18326383 Gruber, Ingrid D65TC NeumarktSTV188
179667 Kudlich, Gertraud D70KTK KremsNÖTV2302302
2305701 Kleinberger, Marianne D70KLCKTV2188188
338333 Zimmermann, Anna D70Colony/wieninvestWTV2165165
43195 Brammer, Monika D70TC Sparkasse OberndorfTTV1100100
440398 Schloffer, Traude D70TC FrohnleitenSTTV1100100
632966 Tucek, Monika D70TC NeumarktSTV19090
6330702 Tamegger, Gisela D70HSV KlagenfurtKTV19090
831056 Graf, Rita D70KLCKTV16060
942049 Kohlfürst, Auguste D70TC LUV GrazSTTV15252
92098 Zacher-Kaindl, Christine D70TC WörglTTV15252
11340669 Konzett, Christine D70TC EbbsTTV13030
143913 Kreuzer, Heidi D75UTC WildonSTTV15555
240405 Ammann, Heidi D75TC FrohnleitenSTTV15252
275867 Hofbauer, Christl D75TC EbbsTTV15252
442659 Vallant, Aline D75Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV13232
5124100 Paukowitsch, Eva-Maria D75UTC MadainitennisNÖTV12222
63147 Schärmer, Marlies D75TC EbbsTTV188
7119454 Haller, Maria D75TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
140492 Kosits, Philipp H35UTC POPSHOP StegersbachBTV3605605
233380 Minichberger, Michael H35TC St. JohannSTV2525525
33590 Schuler, Andreas H35TC Sparkasse EllmauTTV3482482
416023 Weinberger, Michael H35UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV1400400
554839 Schöpf, Mathias H35ASKÖ GroßramingOÖTV1375375
665319 Durigon, Wilhelm H35TC ChristineSTTV2330330
7798 Müller, Bernhard H35SU InzingTTV4310310
843606 Meier, Daniel H35KSV Böhler-EdelstahlSTTV127514289
91864 Gruber, Thomas H35TC LustenauVTV226821288
1027789 Petschnig, Niki H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV121075285
1150967 Wachter, Marco H35TC HohenemsVTV122545270
1256473 Schichl, Oliver H35Tennisclub GarstenOÖTV1260260
1314121 Forster, Sören H35Alt Erlaaer TCWTV2255255
1427833 Majdic, Philipp H35TC SchoklitschKTV213875212
15346499 Krauk, Roland H35DSG Union TraunOÖTV1210210
16169948 Schwarzl, Andreas H35UTC BrazVTV21902192
1719738 Gleich, Alexander H35UTC EugendorfSTV1180180
1835404 Negrin, Dominik H35Ober St. Veiter TCWTV1175175
1993152 Thurner, Josef H35TC St. JohannSTV2165165
201490 Pinsker, Martin H35TC WeerbergTTV1162162
2149940 Ebner, Thomas H35UTC VandansVTV110550155
221245 Hendl, Christoph H35TC ZirlTTV1138138
23110975 Dorrong, Bernd H35SV Post GrazSTTV1130130
24484369 Steinberger, Michael H35HSV ZwölfaxingNÖTV1128128
25488894 Alphons, Hannes H35SU InzingTTV3120120
2648749 Walch, Daniel H35TC DornbirnVTV19028118
273522 Osl, Michael H35TC EbbsTTV1112112
28484793 Winkler, Markus H35Protennisa. YordanovBTV1110110
2849535 Schertler, Florian H35TC LauterachVTV1110110
3049226 Reimair, Johannes H35UTC EggVTV1553994
314721 Kals, Andreas H35TC KolsassTTV19090
31111738 Kugi, Gernot H35Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV19090
313919 Hilber, Florian H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV19090
34517134 Braha, Alexander H35SU InzingTTV28989
354905 Haslwanter, Marco H35SU InzingTTV38686
3642012 Wapper, Timm H35TC LUV GrazSTTV180282
3654293 Riess, Jürgen H35UTC GEBOL AstenOÖTV18282
3654539 Fischer, Harald H35ASKÖ EnnsOÖTV18282
3949666 Wachter, Johannes H35UTC VandansVTV1552681
40368920 Lasnik, Andreas H35DSG SteiermarkSTTV18080
40391540 Kofler, Patrick H35TC KematenTTV28080
40496750 Ratzmann, Alexander H35TC GollingSTV18080
433302 Falger, Clemens H35TC WeißenbachTTV17878
44179041 Eder, Paul H35Tennis Treff OswaldWTV17575
44122366 Sattler, Christof H35TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV1601575
4637986 Wachta, Manuel H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1551469
4773442 Janke, Chris H35TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV160767
483821 Aigner, Robert H35TC WeerbergTTV16565
4848781 Zeitlhofer, Lukas H35TC VorderlandVTV16565
48489821 Rogl, Wilfried H35TC ZirlTTV16565
481392 Steiner, Benedikt H35TC TelfsTTV16565
5249615 Flax, Richard H35TC DornbirnVTV16464
5364377 Troißinger, Peter H35UTC RiegersburgSTTV16060
54370043 Hirtl, Dominik H35TC LustenauVTV155258
5523209 Pichler, Alexander H35ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV15656
5551471 Moser, Sebastian H35TC RankweilVTV25656
57360112 Bösch, Bernhard H35TC GötzisVTV15555
5724049 Berger, Günther H35UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV15555
5730419 Mansberger, Andreas H35UTC La VilleWTV15555
57408600 Meusburger, Sebastian H35UTC EggVTV15555
5796747 Marte, Andreas H35TC NenzingVTV15555
57352202 Breuss, Stefan H35TC HardVTV15555
57430092 Costea, Robert H35SV Post GrazSTTV15555
5742895 Gutternigg, Martin H35TV HallSTTV15555
657980 Müller, Michael H35TC-Haslau/Maria EllendNÖTV252154
6550024 Peherstorfer, Stefan H35TC VorderlandVTV1401454
672784 Maurer, Daniel H35TC PfaffenhofenTTV1401353
684167 Höger, Alexander H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV15252
6829844 Lisborg, Peter H35SCA St. VeitKTV15252
6815400 Richter, Andreas H35TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV15252
68144207 Groinig, Andreas H35SCA St. VeitKTV15252
7243842 Poglitsch, Jörg H35TC KernSTTV15050
7249939 Schoder, Marcel H35UTC VandansVTV15050
72511338 Pasler, Alexander H35TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV15050
72449022 Kurz, Thomas H35SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV15050
7237019 Ganahl, Nikolaus H35SV Schwarz BlauWTV15050
77500842 Rohracher, Daniel H35SU InzingTTV24444
7851547 Rudics-Zengerle, Manuel H35UTC KoblachVTV14040
781888 Gabl, Hubert H35TC PfaffenhofenTTV14040
78325764 Hauer, Andreas H35TC FischamendNÖTV14040
784043 Schiffmann, Stefan H35TC WeerbergTTV14040
78201166 Sturm, Michael H35TC WeerbergTTV14040
8350784 Gschliesser, Benjamin H35TC BregenzVTV13939
8430507 Pöschl, Walter H35TC WaidmannsdorfKTV23232
85419066 Sedlacek, Roland H35ATUS GumpoldskirchenNÖTV13030
85480422 Fleischhacker, Harald H35TC IlztalSTTV13030
87337445 Raich, Matthias H35TC VorderlandVTV12929
88338271 Herbst, Georg H35UTC StrassburgKTV12828
88472773 Rieder, Gernot H35TC GH KrallKTV12828
8836814 Waechter, Clemens H35Wiener Park ClubWTV12828
8838311 Attems, Moritz H35TC SchwarzenbergWTV12828
8850430 Miesl, Marco H35TC VorderlandVTV12828
88475923 Schrottenbaum, Thomas H35TC WeerbergTTV12828
88338401 Lach, Florian H35TC WaidmannsdorfKTV12828
88380964 Beranek, Patrick H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV12828
88405462 Eiter, Florian H35TC Raika PitztalTTV12828
8844721 Ebner, Jürgen H35Sportverein TeufenbachSTTV12828
985121 Reichel, Simon H35TC BreitenwangTTV12525
9822709 Binder, Mathias H35Erster TC VösendorfNÖTV12525
987974 Potzmann, Robert H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
10120740 Brauneder, Gernot H35UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgNÖTV12222
102535390 Erlacher, Wolfgang H35TC TelfsTTV12121
10251227 Nachbaur, Mario H35TC VorderlandVTV22121
10425591 Lehner, Martin H35TC TrausdorfBTV12020
105186874 Berchtold, Thomas H35TC MäderVTV115116
10693415 Horner, Lucas H35ASKÖ HörschingOÖTV11515
106540810 Holst, Michael H35TC WeerbergTTV11515
106485854 Vaschauner, Patrick H35TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV11515
106434202 Tartarotti, Patrick H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV11515
106391180 Rudigier, Simon H35UTC VandansVTV11515
106348000 Wildbichler, Hannes H35TC WalchseeTTV11515
106297143 Danler, Christoph H35TC WeerbergTTV11515
106202000 Stepinski, Daniel H35Az TennisclubWTV11515
106119288 Kandler, Daniel H35TC KolsassTTV11515
10676621 Wechselberger, Rene H35TC WeerbergTTV11515
10633018 Lassacher, Felix H35TC KolsassTTV11515
1063607 Höger, Andreas H35TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV11515
106159923 Höfer, Martin H35TC PfaffenhofenTTV11515
11943462 Pichler, Manuel H35TC LUV GrazSTTV11414
119186875 Jammernegg, Norman H35TC VorderlandVTV11414
119134898 Schabereiter, Björn H35KSV Böhler-EdelstahlSTTV11414
11950030 Schneider, David H35TC VorderlandVTV11414
12350627 Davidovic, Lazar H35TC ESV FeldkirchVTV11313
123235677 Kranebitter-Kleinheinz, Matthias H35TC StamsTTV11313
125544962 Pasiecznik, Wojciech H35TC MontafonVTV11010
125122344 Hagen, Andre H35TC LustenauVTV11010
125163442 Winkler, Christoph H35TC NeustiftBTV11010
125360490 Weiler, Peter H35TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV11010
125372639 Winkler, Guillaume H35Spg Blumenegg-Großes WalsertalVTV11010
130197298 Frank, Martin H35TC TrausdorfBTV188
13035499 Böhm, Michael H35TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O.BTV288
132162230 Schieder, Simon H35TC VorderlandVTV177
133406660 Petritsch, Matthias H35SV Post GrazSTTV155
133405393 Scholz, Bernd H35TC BreitenwangTTV155
133157784 Lovrek, Ferdinand H35TC SchwarzenbergWTV155
133123635 Voinov, Alexander H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV155
13370705 Diendorfer, David H35Tennisclub ErlaufNÖTV155
13357393 Prokop, Bernhard H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV155
133499503 Beiter, Andreas H35TC RankweilVTV1415
140437982 Göttfried, Daniel H35TC Nofels-TostersVTV144
141394820 Wiedl, Patrick H35TC LustenauVTV122
14125685 Hummer, Manuel H35TC WallernBTV122
14130505 Wolbank, Gunter H35TC LUV GrazSTTV122
14184762 Horvath, Philipp H35TC LUV GrazSTTV122
141238780 Haag, Horst H35TC FriesachKTV122
141279158 Woitsch, Michael H35PSV Pavillon SteyrOÖTV122
141288679 Oberwinkler, Marko H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
141297900 Hohenecker, Christoph H35TC MannersdorfNÖTV122
141354863 Singer, Stefan H35TC GH KrallKTV122
141479550 Bichl, Martin H35SV ReutteTTV122
141485306 Petzmann, Markus H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
141440687 Flaschberger, Manuel H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
141477164 Summereder, Patrick H35TWR Team DonaufeldWTV122
141396920 Manuel, Bernert H35TC TelfsTTV122
141348001 Buchauer, Andreas H35TC WalchseeTTV122
15650608 Lins, Patrick H35TC MäderVTV111
141055 Ochensberger, Bernd H40TC LUV GrazSTTV565226679
2241800 Pinter, Stefan H40Tennis Treff OswaldWTV2610610
3115714 Arbeiter, Roman H40TC KalksburgWTV549042532
4277819 Zrnjevic, Dominik H40TC Rot-Weiß Bad HofgasteinSTV2530530
5367241 Zech, Michael H40UTC SchlinsVTV2505505
629165 Prix, Josef H40TC AllroundKTV1450450
735656 Hatina, Peter H40ASVÖ SC WienWTV335041391
835808 Seywald, Stefan H40TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfNÖTV2370370
9298522 Riepl, Ronald H40SPG Luftenberg/St. GeorgenOÖTV2315315
1065221 Krug, Michael H40SG Bad Mitterndorf/TauplitzSTTV1300300
1137942 Rukover, Florian H40Wiener Park ClubWTV1260260
1233137 Lerchner, Stefan H40UTC KopplSTV3252252
1324430 Jelleschitz, Jürgen H40TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV2250250
14350041 Eugster, Ruben H40TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV221822240
1423990 Sampl, Christian H40TC RB FehringSTTV2240240
1661274 Rothner, Christian H40UTC SeekirchenSTV2235235
1752795 Steininger, Rene H40CONSENTO TSU St. LeonhardOÖTV1232232
1759698 Ehrenberger, Florian H40TC TraunkirchenOÖTV1232232
1732347 Lechner, Robert H40TC NeumarktSTV1232232
2032916 Wackernell, Christian H40TC NeumarktSTV2230230
2125587 Zakall, Jürgen H40TC TrausdorfBTV120020220
2275668 Zellner, Christof H40TC ASKÖ Maxglan SalzburgSTV1180180
2242206 Graupner, Stefan H40TC KernSTTV1180180
2444321 Golob, Markus H40UTC Höf PräbachSTTV1175175
25142459 Ennemoser, Gottlieb H40SV Raika LängenfeldTTV2170170
26489214 Celik, Kamer H40TC Schlitters-Bruck-StrassTTV4165165
26182487 Guilhamélou-Sempé, Laurent H40Tennis-SPG Bad IschlOÖTV1165165
2816061 Hohenwarter, Wilfried H40TC PurkersdorfNÖTV1160160
28173550 Kunst, Hans H40UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV1160160
28110616 Holzapfel, Stefan H40TC MönchhofBTV2160160
31338489 Lucic, Moris H401. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV1158158
3182677 Steininger, Thomas H40CONSENTO TSU St. LeonhardOÖTV1158158
31240019 Pachinger, Gerhard H40DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1158158
3473688 Linder, Philipp H40UTC VandansVTV1155155
3551046 Burtscher, Martin H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV214014154
36277739 Gassler, Markus H40TC StamsTTV1150150
3637686 Mladek, Stefan H40Union TC WienWTV2150150
38308305 Ebenbichler, Dominic H40TSV Raiba HallTTV3148148
39110740 Lenger, Philipp H40GAK-TennisSTTV2140140
403852 Mitterer, Reinhard H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV1138138
4149945 Bitschnau, Martin H40TC VorderlandVTV1130130
4180055 Lampichler, Stefan H40TC RumTTV1130130
4133946 Hettegger, Alois H40USV GroßarlSTV1130130
4131467 Gappmaier, Wolfgang H40TC St. JohannSTV1130130
4513784 Haselmayer, Achim H40Tennisclub PaudorfNÖTV1125125
4510916 Mayerhofer, Roland H40ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV110520125
4712498 Rathammer, Peter H40UTC StockerauNÖTV1120120
4850502 Gstöhl, Alexander H40TC AltenstadtVTV2114114
4984415 Pawellek-Padöller, Jürgen H40TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV1112112
4921516 Pinter, Marco H40UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV11102112
5152840 Moser, Alexander H40SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV3108108
5210783 Geppert, Jakob H40TC DornbirnVTV1105105
5224041 Szüsz, Gernot H40UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV1105105
52473827 Gerl, Matthias H40TI InnsbruckTTV2105105
5558572 Schlosser, Andreas H40TSV Pleiner/Spk FrankenmarktOÖTV21588102
562710 Schatz, Alexander H40TC TelfsTTV1653196
574982 Reiter, Stefan H40TC VompTTV39595
58215060 Hammerle, Manuel H40TC RankweilVTV2385694
59462395 Hundertpfund, Markus H40TC AxamsTTV29292
60253400 Lutz, Jan H40ÖTSU StraßwalchenSTV29090
60201775 Nocker, Michael H40TC NattersTTV19090
62447142 Schiller, Martin H40Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV18888
63105408 Lehner-Kristufek, Andreas H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV1681986
6459204 Derflinger, Ewald H40TC Polar Neukirchen/AltmünsterOÖTV18282
641895 Rosentreter, Markus H40TC TelfsTTV28282
663960 Maier, Alexander H40Tiroler TennisverbandTTV18080
6633538 Lipp, Manuel H40UTC RSE EggelsbergOÖTV18080
66315313 Resel, Christian H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV18080
66379214 Strimmer, Wolfgang H40HSV Wals-SiezenheimSTV18080
70294482 Wolf, Christian H40TC TelfsTTV3591978
7027491 Oliva, Georg H40HobbytennistourWTV17878
70120771 Cech, Robert H40Brückler TCKTV17878
7064186 Tschann, Peter H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1651378
7448274 Kopp, Andreas H40ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV17575
7550896 Grubhofer, Michael H40TC DornbirnVTV2601474
75216119 Stagl, Raffael H40CJS SommereinNÖTV268774
77379496 Novotny, Marc H40TC TrausdorfBTV1551469
781899 Fasching, Mathias H40SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV16565
7831518 Nindl, Daniel H40TC KolsassTTV16565
781468 Huber, Stefan H40TC Raiffeisen StansTTV16565
7884205 Schön, Andreas H40TC LangkampfenTTV16565
8291236 Hassler, Stephan H40UTC SchwarzachVTV26464
83464007 Kessler, Manuel H40SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNÖTV16060
83525655 Glantschnig, Andy H40UTC BrazVTV16060
85428158 Neumeister, Frederik H40Az TennisclubWTV2154258
85338308 Prieller, Christoph H40TC LauterachVTV155258
85167026 Dechant, Martin H40TC DornbirnVTV155258
8558512 Remp, Kurt H40WAT OttakringWTV155258
85361999 Schwarzenbacher, Markus H40UTC KoblachVTV255258
9023185 Diwosch, Michael H40ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV15656
91347779 Hörtnagl, Alexander H40Sparkassen-TC WestTTV15555
91240241 Eckhart, Christian H40TC HausmannstättenSTTV15555
91276559 Schaller, Bernd H40TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV15555
9123502 Scheiber, Andrew H40TV MarzBTV15555
91107664 Perl, Michael H40TC HöchstVTV15555
91357820 Heger, Dietmar H40TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV15555
9751064 Krobath, Thomas H40TC VorderlandVTV15454
98514049 Rohracher, Martin H40TC KematenTTV15252
98462700 ¦poljari?, Marko H40TC AxamsTTV15252
98144035 Ballon, Gustav H40GSC LiebenfelsKTV15252
98462599 Verzetnitsch, Rene H40TC KematenTTV15252
102115055 Kirnbauer, Martin H40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV25151
10237960 Marik, Jiri jun. H40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV25151
102201828 Sikanov, Alexander H40TC KaiserebersdorfWTV15151
105359013 Guserl, Christoph H40TC ScharndorfNÖTV15050
10537631 Brabec, Stephan H40TC KalksburgWTV15050
107378012 Weinzinger, Wolfgang H40Union Aisthofen-WeinzierlOÖTV14949
107433565 Gumpenberger, Alexander H40UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV14949
109180046 Bernhard, Florian H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV140848
1101170 Härting, Christian H40TC TelfsTTV1153146
111186384 Mauracher, Mathias H40TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV24545
111119350 Mauracher, Armin H40TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV24545
113236771 Can, Cenan H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV24242
113382669 Machat, Martin H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV24242
115499963 Bayer, Rafael H40TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV140141
116198303 Waldner, Michael H40SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV14040
1161224 Widner, Florian H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV14040
1162772 Ager, Alexander H40UTC ItterTTV14040
1163819 Aigner, Hannes H40TC WeerbergTTV14040
116176805 Haagen, Jürgen H40TC KolsassTTV14040
116236733 Eberharter, Martin H40SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV14040
116526456 Reiter, Benjamin H40TC WeerbergTTV14040
116126399 Unterberger, Hanspeter H40TC Schlitters-Bruck-StrassTTV14040
1162061 Troppmair, Christian H40TC Raiffeisen FinkenbergTTV14040
12524581 Deutsch, Wolfgang H40TC TrausdorfBTV153238
126501906 Schallegger, Thomas H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV128835
127107815 Gallwitz, Harald H40TC VorderlandVTV2191433
128446674 Sinik, Nicolai H40ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV325832
12851768 Breuss, Marco H40TC LustenauVTV13232
130514149 Pöttler, Andreas H40TC IlztalSTTV13030
130433099 Zierlinger, Rainer H40TC AdnetSTV13030
13022701 Zetter, Markus H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV23030
130111063 Kassler, Gernot H40UTC-WettmannstättenSTTV13030
13045591 Ponsold, Philipp H40SG Center Court GrazSTTV13030
135134070 Lung, Simon H40TC TelfsTTV12929
13584552 Fiegl, Stefan H40TC SöldenTTV12929
135505171 Stern, Thomas H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV12929
135466505 Sittel, Ben H40TC VorderlandVTV12929
139484346 Boran, Othmar H40TC EsslingWTV12828
139205699 Gallo, Massimiliano H40TC WeinländerKTV12828
139357250 Neumann, Günter H40TC MönchhofBTV12828
139391243 Lambert, Gernot H40ASKÖ TC NeutalBTV12828
139404072 Pisarcik, Jozef H40TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV12828
139501387 Gruber, Alexander H40ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV12828
139483482 Koller, Norbert H40Az TennisclubWTV12828
139489251 Forstinger, Christian H40TC LechtalTTV12828
139174952 Mitteregger, Andreas H40ASKÖ TC ZillingdorfNÖTV12828
13927352 Wilhelmer - Zitter, Björn H40SCA St. VeitKTV12828
1397374 Kuntel, Sascha H40CJS SommereinNÖTV12828
139405522 Wagner, Michael H40TC WeißenbachTTV12828
15150231 Koller, Lafayette H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV22727
15241805 Neumann, Michael H40Tennis Treff OswaldWTV12525
152426430 Pröll, Nino H40TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV12525
152505543 Flanitzer, Thomas H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
15225233 Ziniel, Wolfgang H40TC TrausdorfBTV152025
1561140 Himmelsbach, Michael H40TC TelfsTTV11919
157257579 Gansterer, Florian H40TC WeerbergTTV11515
157501868 Gartlacher, Matthias H40TC KolsassTTV11515
157477165 Holzer, Jürgen H40TWR Team DonaufeldWTV11515
157431777 Wiedemann, Oliver H40TC WeerbergTTV11515
157397762 Rudig, Ernst H40UTC SeekirchenSTV11515
157360838 Möderl, Michael H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11515
157307599 Krausz, Gernot H40Perchtoldsdorfer TKWTV11515
157262120 Weber, Andreas H40Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV11515
157236084 Gratzer, Markus Oliver H40SCA St. VeitKTV11515
157125186 Mayer, Roland H40UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11515
15753297 Streifert, Elmar H40ASKÖ SchwertbergOÖTV11515
16849158 Schmid, Kevin H40UTC KoblachVTV11414
16850815 Fink, Thomas H40UTC SchwarzachVTV11414
168197841 Gruber, Christoph H40TC TrausdorfBTV11414
17149097 Knoll, Ulrich H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV11313
172506690 Pircher, Marco H40TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV11212
17250949 Oelz, Johannes H40TC DornbirnVTV110212
174329182 Dressel, Wolfgang H40TC NüzidersVTV11010
174159660 Sonderegger, Angelo H40TC DornbirnVTV11010
17422503 Kaltenbacher, Christian H40TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV11010
177126975 Schissler, Günther H40TC TrausdorfBTV188
1781181 Kratzer, Richard H40TC RietzTTV155
17874663 Kiemeswenger, Michael H40TC NattersTTV155
17895790 Rappold, Martin H40Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV155
178180805 Hanslik, Roland H40ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV155
17838098 Pernold, Daniel H40TC KalksburgWTV155
178119718 Moser, Helmut H40TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV155
178352939 Sieber, Alexander H40TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV155
178503982 Landner, Markus H40TC StainzSTTV155
178121657 Brandis, Vincenz H40Wiener Park ClubWTV155
178515872 Romero, Fernando H40UTC La VilleWTV155
188251920 Urban, Sven H40TC Nofels-TostersVTV144
188474862 Marte, Bernhard H40UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV144
19044346 Kolaritsch, Alexander H40WAT OttakringWTV122
19029817 Kuss, Gero H40TV KraigKTV122
190540549 Lanthaler, Gerhard H40TC WeerbergTTV122
190484347 Gerencser, Christian H40TC EsslingWTV122
190200294 Wieland, Sebastian H40SU InzingTTV122
190508928 Obermann, Rudolf H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV122
190347659 Petek, Dominik H40TC TelfsTTV122
190460944 Kleewein, André H40TC-SZ-Süd LiesingWTV122
190451026 Ar, Yalcin H40TC ParndorfBTV122
190422822 Magg, Lukas H40SC LanzendorfNÖTV122
190417023 Dorn, Markus H40TC Nofels-TostersVTV122
190376699 Glatz, Markus H40TC GH KrallKTV122
19076986 Krickler, Martin H40TC LUV GrazSTTV122
190295820 Kogler, Christian H40SCA St. VeitKTV122
190285299 Widmann, Stefan H40TC WaidmannsdorfKTV122
190467982 Prein, Daniel H40TC LustenauVTV122
190189477 Kroisleitner, Martin H40TC WeinländerKTV122
190119333 Weißenhofer, Alexander H40TC VompTTV122
190236085 Konrad, Thomas H40SCA St. VeitKTV122
190482302 Petjak, Christian H40TC SchoklitschKTV122
210363900 Böckle, Daniel H40TC VorderlandVTV111
210424344 Himetzberger, Claus H40TC-Haslau/Maria EllendNÖTV111
210537850 Heim, Andreas H40TC TrausdorfBTV111
210478663 Niederbacher, Norman H40TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV111
137671 Fisar, Sebastian H45Altmannsdorfer TCWTV3935935
220066 Haider, Günther H45UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV4702702
3395762 Tsarevski, Stanislav H45TC EigenheimOÖTV4592592
471532 Hasitschka, Robert H45Tennis Treff OswaldWTV5532532
5237025 Pichler, Andreas H45TC KalksburgWTV243550485
65017 Steiner, Bernhard H45TC Sparkasse FügenTTV5472472
711515 Weinhandl, Clemens H45UTC Sportstadt OberwartBTV1450450
860758 Pöcklhofer, Jürgen H45UTC Feldkirchen bei MattighofenOÖTV3415415
949788 Lässer, Wolfgang H45UTC SchlinsVTV2362362
1021306 Hartl, Gerald H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV33452348
11143281 Schaffer, Walter H45TC JudenburgSTTV43182320
1233842 Kreidl, Wolfgang H45UTC OberalmSTV2310310
1328743 Wogatai, Stefan H45TV KraigKTV3305305
1337376 Maurer, Michael H45TC KaiserebersdorfWTV2305305
15175236 Lampert, Herbert H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV224556301
1649948 Burger, Patric H45TC VorderlandVTV224542287
17119251 Situm, Mario H45TC VompTTV2265265
1837629 Derdak, Claus H45TC GM-Sports AnifSTV1250250
191187 Wammes, Kilian H45SV GallneukirchenOÖTV2240240
2052494 Wöß, Günter H45DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1232232
215397 Aichinger, Thomas H45UTC AmstettenNÖTV1225225
22274999 Vesely, Martin H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2215215
2331679 Pichler, Thomas H45TC KindbergSTTV2202202
24178283 Bobner, Markus H45TC NüzidersVTV1200200
24180537 Horvath, Martin H45ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV1200200
24404892 Heigl, Markus H45TC Rot-Weiß Bad HofgasteinSTV1200200
24437425 Stöllinger, Bernhard H45TC St. GilgenSTV2200200
28440882 Künz, Joachim H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV316824192
2948938 Wiedl, Thomas H45TC LustenauVTV115532188
30303220 Paukenhaider, Robert H45Union TC StatteggSTTV3185185
3149817 Kreiner, Stefan H45UTC SchlinsVTV214536181
3230066 Orasche, Daniel H45TC WeinländerKTV2178178
32431217 Naschberger, Wolfgang H45TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV4178178
34413522 Puhmer, Thomas H45TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV312252175
3551006 Zimmermann, Mathias H45TC BregenzVTV216014174
3644178 Spreitzhofer, Mario H45Turnverein LangenwangSTTV2172172
3718855 Glanz, Thomas H45Himberger TCNÖTV315219171
3850083 Birnbaumer, Christoph H45UTC AlberschwendeVTV2170170
3839446 Herbst, Christian H45ESV Tennis Bruck/MurSTTV2170170
4051020 Dittrich, Simon H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV214222165
40301260 Wacht, Martin H45TC Höflein/D.NÖTV3165165
4077178 Schramel, Martin H45TC StockingSTTV2165165
4348891 Marte, Bernhard H45TC Nofels-TostersVTV18069149
44186876 Lorber, Andreas H45TC MäderVTV212226148
4516610 Pipal, Dominique H45TV St.Veit/GlanKTV2145145
46316243 Fritsche, Markus H45TC RankweilVTV113014144
47912 Gspan, Christian H45TC Raiffeisen StansTTV1138138
47135634 Wurzer, Alexander H45TC St. SalvatorKTV1138138
474923 Haas, Markus H45TC TelfsTTV1138138
5022181 Krtschal, Peter H45TC NeufeldBTV2132132
5148269 Buchberger, Thomas H45ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV1130130
51321041 Gaspari, Markus H45Badener ACNÖTV2130130
5364189 Jielg, Stefan H45TC BregenzVTV211514129
54420981 Oberthanner, Andreas H45Sparkassen-TC WestTTV2128128
5465271 Planer, Michael H45ASKÖ VillachKTV2128128
561522 Klotz, Thomas H45TC KolsassTTV19034124
57219280 Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV110514119
58126318 Rieder, Markus H45SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV1118118
58122301 Ströhle, André H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV2118118
6063649 Bauer, Jörg H45TC KolsassTTV1115115
6011815 Kroneisl, Martin H45TC EnzesfeldNÖTV2115115
6018657 Schmidt, Michael H45TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV2115115
639735 Biber, Martin H45TC HarlandNÖTV1112112
63111772 Kappel, Thomas H45TC Warmbad-VillachKTV1112112
6384489 Rundl, Christian H45TC Raika PitztalTTV1112112
6362140 Zarbl, Christian H45TV RainbachOÖTV1112112
67419425 Marent, Günter H45UTC VandansVTV11007107
68652 Schwab, Stefan H45TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1105105
6883464 Ragogna, Robert H45TC GM-Sports AnifSTV1105105
6858110 Kübler, Alexander H45TC NeumarktSTV1105105
6846049 Schröck, Markus H45UTC RiegersburgSTTV1105105
7273441 Engelbrecht, Mark H45TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV16539104
73484587 Wigelbeyer, Christoph H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV1102102
73139213 Pfleger, Gregor H45FTC TullnNÖTV2102102
7516501 Haselberger, Rainer H45UTC RohrendorfNÖTV1100100
75501015 Kirchmair, Thomas H45SU InzingTTV1100100
771480 Walser, Christoph H45TK IEV MED-ELTTV1553892
78220079 Layr, Emanuel H45TC St. GilgenSTV19090
7826796 Eicher, Jürgen H45TC St. SalvatorKTV19090
7821508 Haberl, Christian H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV19090
81115903 Lovrek, Alexander H451. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV18888
8172057 Hillebrand, Peter H45Schwechater TCNÖTV18888
83339073 Macek, Alexander H45ATC NeudörflBTV385186
84377402 Florea, Laurentiu H45ELDORADO PayerbachNÖTV28282
8453931 Windischhofer, David H45SC Tragwein/KamigOÖTV18282
8461892 Hatteier, Thomas H45URTC EferdingOÖTV18282
8778977 Scherlofsky, Peter H45TK GratkornSTTV5681481
88190971 Weißbacher, Jürgen H45TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV18080
88427795 Guth, Manfred H45ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV472880
90427809 Gruber, Daniel H45UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV17878
90127999 Padinger, Franz H45TC St. SalvatorKTV17878
92349979 Meixner, Martin H45TC KolsassTTV1423477
93337412 Leitner, Norbert H45UTC EmmersdorfNÖTV17575
94201746 Mühlegger, Michael H45TC VompTTV168471
95526384 Neurauter, Gerfried H45SV SilzTTV27070
9648904 Marte, Christian H45TC Nofels-TostersVTV16969
97413402 Schneider, Andreas H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV26868
98109939 Reinold, Dr. Martin H45TC Sparkasse EllmauTTV16565
9843295 Posch, Mario H45TC Gsöls KirchbergSTTV16565
98393400 Kerschdorfer, Siegfried H45TC Zell am ZillerTTV16565
98423446 Blumauer, Gernot H45TC Austria KapfenbergSTTV26565
102106900 Klingenberger, Peter H45TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV16262
103420084 Blaska, Thomas H45UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV16060
104273779 Budic, Damir H45TC NenzingVTV15959
10549021 Mayer, Martin H45UTC SchlinsVTV155258
106137380 Engler, Markus H45TC RankweilVTV25757
107397442 Oberortner, Christoph H45TI InnsbruckTTV25656
107189627 Benedicic, Axel H45TC LUV GrazSTTV1302656
1071096 Lechner, Michael H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV152356
110201969 Schwarz, Roland H45TC St. JohannSTV15555
110546250 Jöckel, Heiko H45TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV15555
110478224 Magoy, Johannes H45Union TCS BergheimSTV15555
110373941 Walzer, Jochen H45ESV Tennis Bruck/MurSTTV25555
11043496 Milleder, Andreas H45TK GratkornSTTV25555
11023404 Gall, Mario H45ASVÖ SC WienWTV15555
110403267 Prosen, Gunnar H45TC LustenauVTV15555
117302005 Dokter, Sven H45TC HausmannstättenSTTV2401454
11831225 Ziegler, Günther jun. H45TSV WolfsbergKTV1401353
119358796 Geggenhofer, Markus H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV15252
119182648 Skarohlid, Markus H45TC VorderlandVTV251152
11930417 Trippolt, Thomas H45TC AlthofenKTV15252
11959487 Ebner, Harald H45UTC Raika RegauOÖTV15252
11986481 Hofbauer, Leopold H451. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV15252
119179078 Egger, Thomas H45TC WeerbergTTV15252
119178145 Neuner, Wolfgang H45SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV15252
126489233 Reisenhofer, Günther H45UTC St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV15050
12648168 Fröhlich, Roman H45TC KernSTTV15050
126490376 Galik, Daniel H45TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV15050
12624427 Wagner, Thomas H45ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV15050
12623462 Eschauer, Werner H45TC FresachKTV15050
131127525 Isak, Siegfried H45TC GeorgsbergSTTV34949
132433542 Breznik, Manfred H45TC AltenstadtVTV338947
133360231 Eder, Daniel H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1281644
134322141 Kerle, Stefan H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1301343
134322121 Meindl, Rudolf H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1301343
13631261 Rau, Gerd H45TSV WolfsbergKTV1281341
136105753 Tschach, Eduard H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV1281341
13876474 Staudacher, Markus H45TC StamsTTV14040
13841602 Sorger, Christian H45UTC WildonSTTV14040
13840892 Griesser, Ewald H45TK GratkornSTTV14040
1389732 Komma, Michael H45TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV14040
138736 Grüner, Christian H45SV ZamsTTV14040
13811215 Tragschitz, Martin H45UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV14040
138465309 Pongratz, Helmut H45UTC-KumbergSTTV14040
138198930 Koll, Karl H45UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV14040
138238122 Mayböck, Roman H45Leitz-Tennisclub RiedauOÖTV14040
138382090 Ullmann, Heino H45UTC KoblachVTV14040
138383281 Martinz, Didi H45TC StamsTTV14040
138402844 Bernardi, Marco H45TC ZirlTTV14040
13884047 Steinhofer, Markus H45TV RainbachOÖTV14040
138406246 Gruber, Rene H45TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV14040
138105005 Schlegel, Manfred H45UTC TullnerbachNÖTV14040
138488742 Pichler, Burkhard H45TC St. SalvatorKTV14040
138137569 Fritz, Michael H45TC MontafonVTV1152540
155416283 Egel, Patrick H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV1291139
156383245 Tolic, Rade H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV23838
156319401 Hubmann, Andreas H45TC KolsassTTV1281038
158291199 Weinrich, Thomas H45TC SchwadorfNÖTV1181936
159131553 Simma, Daniel H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV128734
159272859 Werle, Martin H45UTC VandansVTV128734
15950324 Zeitlhofer, Paul H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV128734
162423964 Eckel, Wolfgang H45KSV SiemensWTV23232
163357073 Gsteu, Michael H45TC RankweilVTV23131
163408289 Ortner, Christoph H45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV229231
165446930 Buzzi, Jürgen H45TK GratkornSTTV23030
165545590 Hillbrand, Mike H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV13030
165502702 Unterwurzacher, Rudolf H45TC EbbsTTV13030
165478884 Lechner, Hannes H45TC RumTTV13030
16529770 Seidler, Christian H45TV KraigKTV13030
16512492 Dlesk, Gerald H45TC OberwaltersdorfNÖTV13030
165404100 Urbicher, Herbert H45GAK-TennisSTTV13030
16533945 Pichler, Thomas H45USV GroßarlSTV13030
17396519 Großgasteiger, Michael H45TC BregenzVTV12929
17413381 Novak, Hannes H45TC SiebenhirtenNÖTV12828
17418012 Schädl, Mario H45TSG St. PöltenNÖTV12828
17413394 Suchanek, Robert H45Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV12828
17417509 Scheerer, Norbert H45Badener ACNÖTV12828
174440305 Obermaier, Christian H45TC EsslingWTV12828
174251080 Masetti, Alan H45UTC KoblachVTV12828
174431605 Sprinzer, Gerald H45Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV12828
174430212 Hozjan, Christian H45UTC St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV12828
174117944 Steinhofer, Christian H45TV RainbachOÖTV12828
17459791 Bauer, Markus H45UTC UngenachOÖTV12828
17484360 Weiskopf, Christian H45TC KirchbichlTTV12828
174450103 Kalteis, Stefan H451. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV12828
17418298 Lukestik, Markus H45TC StatzendorfNÖTV12828
174397360 Hollerer, Zeljko H45TC OberaichSTTV12828
17427252 Schratter, Rudolf H45TC HöfleinNÖTV12828
17444080 Felber, Gernot H45Tennisclub St.Marein/GrazSTTV12828
174388926 Schölm, Ronald H45TC EsslingWTV12828
174431216 Studeregger, Arnold H45UTC-KumbergSTTV12828
174462817 Rosteck, Oliver H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV12828
174462812 Harlander, Kurt H45SKVg PottenbrunnNÖTV12828
174478865 Grubinger, Andreas H45TC KolsassTTV128128
174527328 Milich, Ronny H45UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV12828
174545109 Wolf, Georg H45TC StamsTTV12828
19726046 Omann, Andreas H45Grazer TennisranchSTTV12626
19740984 Lahousen, Christoph H45TC LUV GrazSTTV12626
199358952 Sedlak, Niki H45TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV22525
19933964 Strohmayer, Markus H45Union Woerle HenndorfSTV12525
19940818 Weixler, Bernhard H45TC LUV GrazSTTV12525
199175422 Penzinger, Alexander H45UTC BrunnenthalOÖTV12525
199363703 Kalkhofer, Martin H45TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
199443062 Ochensberger, Alexander H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV12525
205175237 Deutsch, Harald H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV12323
20650910 Patterer, Stefan H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV12222
206126265 Daum, Stefan H45TC Raiffeisen FinkenbergTTV32222
20639117 Sölkner, Lucas H45SG Bad Mitterndorf/TauplitzSTTV12222
20629512 Köppel, Zeljko H45ASKÖ St. MareinKTV12222
21023952 Fink, Peter Georg H45TC NeufeldBTV121921
21122991 Frühstück, Florian H45BSG LKH-KlagenfurtKTV22020
21276708 Hiti, Bernd H45TC EbbsTTV11818
212407761 Moser, Andreas H45UTK MauternNÖTV21818
21435658 Csarman, Martin H45HandelsministeriumWTV221416
214484694 Wiplinger, Dietmar H45ASKÖ TC WelsOÖTV21616
214379202 Hevessy, Ladislav H45TC RankweilVTV11616
21753404 Prammer, Manfred H45SV PregartenOÖTV11515
217476824 Wurzer, Mario H45GTV GrafendorfKTV11515
217350459 Berg, Olivier H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV11515
217278922 Eberharter, Markus H45TC Zell am ZillerTTV11515
217187607 Wurm, Andreas H45TC PfaffenhofenTTV11515
217110215 Angerer, Markus H45TC WeerbergTTV11515
223973 Stöger, Harald H45TC WildschönauTTV11414
22349170 Schmid, Oliver H45UTC KoblachVTV11414
223157212 Trenkwalder, Marco H45TC PfaffenhofenTTV11414
22343882 Schamberger, Heimo H45TC LUV GrazSTTV11414
223120006 Feichter, Andreas H45TC LUV GrazSTTV11414
228289039 Fekete, Thomas H45TC LauterachVTV110212
228440083 Pospischill, Andreas H45HandelsministeriumWTV110212
228488447 Salomon, Andreas H45TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV110212
231322061 Lengauer, Markus H45DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV11111
232306315 Sauseng, Walter H45UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV11010
23248932 Fitz, Alexander H45TC LustenauVTV11010
232373279 Fischer, Roman H45TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNÖTV11010
232445802 Hagn, Johann H45UTC Bad VigaunSTV11010
232476865 Grugger, Andreas H451. Halleiner TennisclubSTV11010
23720284 Zagiczek, Harald H45ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV2279
238478885 Lechner, Stefan H45TC RumTTV188
239344299 Grass, Stefan H45TC NenzingVTV177
2397313 Rappelsberger, Florian H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV177
239406777 Popovic, Mirko H45TC ESV FeldkirchVTV177
242473924 Peretti, Mario H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV166
243297141 Vetter, Markus H45TC WeerbergTTV155
243217259 Zakall, Ronald H45TC TrausdorfBTV155
2436083 Plank, Robert H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV155
24311818 Zeise, Wolfgang H45Badener ACNÖTV155
24361206 Jonsson, Marcus H45TC OberndorfSTV155
24369885 Steinbach, Ingo H45TC KalksburgWTV155
243198854 Prinz, Georg H45UTC HetzendorfWTV155
243356179 Klein, Alexander H45TC MannersdorfNÖTV155
243282985 Diess, Hermann H45USV GroßarlSTV155
243511150 Resch, Markus H45Alt Erlaaer TCWTV155
243382033 Hörmandinger, Martin H45ATC NeudörflBTV255
243418711 Jordan, Georg H45SV Schwarz BlauWTV155
243460705 Müller, Bernhard H45Badener ACNÖTV155
243501213 Ludig, Jürgen H45TC HöfleinNÖTV155
243503646 Kostner, Stefan H45TC RumTTV155
243507968 Schopper, Christian H45Wiener Park ClubWTV155
243256099 Kotrc, Alexander H45TC LUV GrazSTTV155
260110130 Ulses, Emanuel H45TC Raiba EhrwaldTTV144
260233821 Schneider, Martin H45UTC SchlinsVTV244
262347879 Rösler, Thomas H45SC LanzendorfNÖTV122
262528369 Gutmann, Erik H45Gössendorfer Tennis TeamSTTV122
262484633 Stacherl, Gerald H45SC StockerauNÖTV122
262474007 Sobotka, Thomas H45Grazer TennisclubSTTV122
262462843 Valentinitsch, Markus H45TC St. SalvatorKTV122
262429882 Berger, Florian H45UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV122
262417362 Rousek, Werner H45TC Bakl WeigelsdorfNÖTV122
262401848 Zederbauer, Wolfgang H45SKVg PottenbrunnNÖTV122
262385823 Jakobowitz, Thomas H45UTC BisambergNÖTV122
262368425 Breuss, Helmut H45TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV122
262545294 Tichler, Gregor H45ASV PressbaumNÖTV122
262358308 Strobl, Rene H45UTC DeutschkreutzBTV122
262136209 Reicher, Wolfgang H45TC ZettlingSTTV122
26272834 Stadler, Christoph H45UTC DonnerskirchenBTV122
26271423 Amry, Norbert H45UTK LangenzersdorfNÖTV122
26249045 Grayer, Jürgen H45TC LustenauVTV122
26231274 Stimpfl, Markus H45BSG LKH WolfsbergKTV122
26229516 Kerndl, Stefan H45ASKÖ St. MareinKTV122
26225471 Guger, Klaus H45TG St. Martin/WartBTV122
26224210 Karonitsch, Thomas H45TC EbergassingNÖTV122
26218306 Komma, Jürgen H45TC StatzendorfNÖTV122
283407105 Horvath, Roland H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV111
283197100 Lichtenwörther, Klaus H45ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV111
283512152 Knapp, Robert H45TC VompTTV111
283512151 Zweckberger, Gerhard H45TC VompTTV111
28323173 Schuller, Jörg H45ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV111
138433 Geppel, Peter H501. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV410421042
259733 Prindl, Christian H50USC AttergauOÖTV475288840
38170 Cotugno, Stefano H50ASVÖ SC WienWTV5652175828
434965 Duchek, Oliver H50Schwechater TCNÖTV4645645
518524 Fichtinger, Christian H50Colony/wieninvestWTV5555555
617885 Aschauer, Christian H50TSG St. PöltenNÖTV2532532
7260579 Bergner, Michael Paul H50Union Blau-Weiß SchladmingSTTV3488488
827345 Kohlweiss, Christian H50TV KraigKTV5432432
97016 Lugus, Christian H50TC Deutsch-WagramNÖTV1400400
10108060 Naderer, Johannes H50UTC KatsdorfOÖTV1375375
1124029 Preschitz, Gerhard H50UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV3370370
1252283 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas H50Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV3365365
1351892 Klausberger, Robert H50UTC AltenfeldenOÖTV5355355
145382 Handlgruber, Peter H50UTC AmstettenNÖTV2315315
1548960 Mätzler, Daniel H50TC LustenauVTV123039269
1649997 Zacharia, Issa H50TC VorderlandVTV2245245
17303861 Manneck, Carsten H50TC RankweilVTV222024244
1856952 Florian, Jürgen H50UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV1225225
181736 Stauder, Harald H50TK IEV MED-ELTTV1225225
2021431 Sedlak, Michael H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV2212212
21115328 Schwar, Johann H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV5210210
2139897 Mitterbäck, Gerald H50TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV1210210
2117882 Aschauer, Oliver H50TSG St. PöltenNÖTV1110100210
24180100 Mayr, Markus H50TC KitzbühelTTV2205205
251313 Daum, Markus H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV2190190
26173985 Tamegger, Franz H50TC AltenstadtVTV21862189
27222799 Wurdits, Michael H50TC Blau-Weiß OslipBTV1175175
2851613 Klammer, Christian H50UTC SchlinsVTV2168168
2924202 Rathmanner, Jürgen H50TC OberpullendorfBTV2165165
29115495 Kogler, Sascha H50TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV2165165
3137743 Koch, Andreas H50HandelsministeriumWTV2162162
3165338 Majhenic, Herbert H50TC KernSTTV3162162
33327981 Kroiss, Horst H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV1160160
34180765 Hackl, Walter H50ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV1158158
3554142 Pirngruber, Alexander H50UTC OberneukirchenOÖTV1150150
3698746 Courian, Derek H50TC RumTTV2148148
3769761 Motycka, Andreas H50Az TennisclubWTV111028138
37345540 Karabece, Erol H50PötzleinsdorfWTV31352138
393871 Woditschka, Andreas H50TC VompTTV1130130
39408562 Mathis, Jürgen H50TC HohenemsVTV1130130
39133898 Schröck, Jürgen H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1130130
42186787 Mayr, Christian H50TC HöchstVTV2125125
4376214 Grünauer, Armin H50SV ZamsTTV2118118
43447325 Zecha, Thomas H501. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV3118118
45462623 Reinthaler, Bernhard H50TI InnsbruckTTV1115115
45382091 Reinsperger, Mario H50SC StockerauNÖTV2115115
476843 Windholz, Rainer H50UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV1112112
47134908 Winkler, Manfred H50Steirischer TennisverbandSTTV2112112
4731201 Mautz, Armin H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV1112112
50410084 Salchenegger, Erhard H50Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV3110110
50360774 Deininger, Helmut H50Floridsdorfer TVWTV1110110
5026680 Fanzoj, Hannes H50KLCKTV1110110
53187966 Schmoll, Ralph H50UTC KoblachVTV29514109
544959 Warasin, Erich H50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV2108108
555384 Neswadba, Christian H50TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningNÖTV2105105
56311061 Grabherr, Michael H50TC LustenauVTV25546101
571929 Hofherr, Dietmar H50TC Sparkasse ImstTTV1100100
57416582 Zimmermann, Jan H50TC ThaurTTV1100100
57390260 Baumgartner, Johannes H50TC PflachTTV1100100
5710314 Katzmayer, Martin H50TC Höflein/D.NÖTV1100100
61214519 Hemetzberger, Jörg H50TC Generali Bad GoisernOÖTV19898
62137517 Jenny, Martin H50TC BW FeldkirchVTV29595
6241653 Aigner, Georg H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV29595
626028 Schnabl, Matthias H50WAT MeidlingWTV29595
62186479 Nöst, Günter H50TC StockingSTTV29595
664960 Niederstätter, Christian H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1801494
67106921 Tuider, Ronald H50TC SchwadorfNÖTV19090
68108817 Bichl, Sven H50TSV TC OttnangOÖTV18888
683138 Schwaiger, Christian H50TC KolsassTTV1652288
68186338 Rauch, Andreas H50UTC Hofstetten-GrünauNÖTV18888
68126522 Eder, Thomas H50TC KolsassTTV1652288
6880823 Klien, Johannes H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1592988
73207699 Scheidl, Rainer H50UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV18282
7318006 Madar, Markus H50KTK KremsNÖTV18282
73249379 Pautsch, Günter H50Tennisverein Windhaag/FreistadtOÖTV18282
7627251 Kerndle, Thomas H50TC AlthofenKTV28080
76403291 Kainrath, Thomas H50TC TVN WolfpassingNÖTV28080
7621438 Brandtner, Franz H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV28080
76340688 Ruech, Markus H50TC RumTTV18080
80360837 Prock, Gerald H50TC RumTTV17878
80139290 Czvitkovicz, Hans Peter H50TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV17878
80178823 Kerner, Harald H50UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV57878
836937 Rösgen, Andreas H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV17575
8317476 Wimmer, Gerhard H50CJS SommereinNÖTV17575
83417194 Thomas, Roman H50TC UlrichskirchenNÖTV17575
83214919 Richter, Wolfgang H50TC First Serve ViennaWTV17575
87119078 Rieder, Hansjörg H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV27070
8864373 Krenn, Heinz H50TC RaabauSTTV36969
891928 Venier, Christian H50SV ZamsTTV26868
89123724 Nikoll, Michael H50TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenNÖTV26868
8915883 Künzl, Norbert H50ASV PressbaumNÖTV26868
89408709 Hinterkörner, Franz H50TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV16868
9331293 Pesec, Klaus H50BSG LKH WolfsbergKTV16565
9317311 Laber, Christian H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV16565
9313796 Fürlinger, Klaus H50UTK MauternNÖTV16565
9337317 Schmitt, Christian H50TV Klopeiner SeeKTV16565
9313378 Reheis, Klaus H50Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV26565
9371925 Stangl, Gerald H50Union KaumbergNÖTV16565
9327710 Allmer, Bernd H50UTK LangenzersdorfNÖTV16565
93160772 Eisner, Wolfgang H50TC St. SalvatorKTV16565
9349995 Waltner, Martin H50TC VorderlandVTV16565
93234580 Fuchs, Robert H50TC HarlandNÖTV16565
93502863 Peer, Harald H50SV MatreiTTV16565
9311213 Becker, Ernst H50UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV16565
105162098 Kratzer, Roland H50TC VorderlandVTV1293463
106347239 Kurz, Andreas H50TC EbbsTTV260262
106379484 Doralt, Paul H50PötzleinsdorfWTV36262
106533109 Gogonic, Djordje H50TC KolsassTTV155762
109431465 Glatzl, Hannes H50SU InzingTTV359261
110198967 Lipp, Christian H50TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldNÖTV26060
110407428 Villgrattner, Alfred H50TC KundlTTV26060
110418411 Werner, Klaus H50WAT BrigittenauWTV16060
110446582 Noisternigg, Werner H50UTC KopplSTV16060
110483123 Haidarian, Ryan H50Bundesbahner SVWTV26060
115137568 Lampert, Christof H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1283058
115236578 Knoll, Andreas H50TC Deutsch-WagramNÖTV35858
117360869 Gundolf, Martin H50TC RumTTV15555
11771760 Kain, Heinrich H50ESV ObergrafendorfNÖTV25555
11777325 Mosser, Christian H50TC GM-Sports AnifSTV15555
11724429 Wagner, Christian H50ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV15555
117126430 Kreuzer, Christoph H50SU InzingTTV25555
122201663 Goll, Thomas H50TC MontafonVTV152153
12395487 Reiter, Christian H50Grazer TennisranchSTTV15252
12316106 Hofer, Franz H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV15252
12384652 Bader, Paul H50TC PflachTTV15252
123106115 Spandl, Wolfgang H50TC Höflein/D.NÖTV15252
123481842 Brugner, Harald H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV15252
123407103 Toth, Thomas H50ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV1282552
123236638 Volbert, Sebastian H50BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV15252
123126659 Weber, Alexander H50TC RumTTV15252
12347907 Kern, Robert H50TC KernSTTV15252
132427309 Beck, Harald H50Sports Monkeys TCWTV15050
132212279 Payer, Wolfgang H50UTC KoblachVTV25050
13251174 Jehle, Alexander H50TC NenzingVTV1401050
13249270 Huber, Markus H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1401050
136117259 Ender, Markus H50TC RankweilVTV240848
136411164 Götting, Markus H50TC KitzbühelTTV24848
13849453 Mild, Joachim H50UTC KoblachVTV240747
13978146 Sattler, Walter H50TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV140646
140379942 Paradisch, Markus H50SV ZamsTTV24444
140159266 Leitner, Mario H50TC KolsassTTV1281644
140372407 Sidon, Gerhard H50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1281644
143463859 Mesaritsch, Christian H50SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV14141
144394942 Pfister, Andreas H50TC Zell am ZillerTTV14040
14478480 Jungbluth, Alexander H50TC Schanze/EdenWTV2122840
144964 Daxgabler, Christoph H50TC Zell am ZillerTTV14040
14479043 Zehle, Werner H50UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV14040
144106288 Demmer, Robert H50TC Sportunion BisambergNÖTV14040
14484265 Rieser, Gregor H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV14040
14412586 Weiss, Gerhard H50UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNÖTV14040
144160366 Pekar, Martin H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV14040
144177258 Linzer, Raimund H50TC St. SalvatorKTV14040
144303668 Döttelmayer, Helmuth H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV14040
144201257 Kaiser, Wolfgang H50TK Grades/MetnitzKTV14040
144186343 Jehle, Bernhard H50TC BW FeldkirchVTV2261440
144173351 Schramek, Thomas H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV14040
14425929 Fencz, Christian H50TC Raiba ZurndorfBTV14040
15823435 Hanel, Peter Leopold H50ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV2281038
158297142 Erler, Andreas H50TC WeerbergTTV1281038
16015738 Urbaschek, Manfred H50TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV33232
160382702 Schachner, Karlheinz H50Tennisclub WagnaSTTV13232
162110196 Steinlechner, Walter H50TC VompTTV128431
16221542 Weinfurter, Stefan H50HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtNÖTV230131
164487942 Hödl, Andreas H50UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV23030
164408770 Schuster, Johannes H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV23030
164167308 Wetscher, Christian H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
164446182 Scheutz, Manfred H50Tennis-SPG Bad IschlOÖTV13030
164545291 Rainsberger, Marcus H50ASV PressbaumNÖTV13030
164402724 Tichler, Georg H50ASV PressbaumNÖTV13030
164298401 Chen, I-Hsien H50Vienna CricketWTV13030
164238815 Rohrmoser, Andreas H50USV GroßarlSTV13030
164109778 Pecha, Viktor H50TC EbbsTTV13030
164187307 Rainer, Harald H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
164161223 Saurwein, Franz H50TC RumTTV13030
16496239 Lechner, Jochen H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV13030
16484169 Junker, Gerd H50TSV Raiba HallTTV13030
16437856 Subhieh, Rene H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV13030
164237373 Ferdik, Roman H50TC RumTTV13030
179408754 Dalvai, Elmar H50TC AxamsTTV128229
18014504 Mölzer, Harald H50SC StockerauNÖTV12828
180461827 Groicher, Hubert H50TC St. SalvatorKTV12828
180326322 Küffer, Christoph H50UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgNÖTV12828
180454343 Seidl, Armin H50TC AlthofenKTV12828
180115386 Würfel, Harald H50TC TotzenbachNÖTV12828
180115419 Barbic, Nenad H50HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNÖTV12828
180420783 Sailer, Michael H50TWR Team DonaufeldWTV12828
180406614 Walter, Hermann H50SC Tragwein/KamigOÖTV12828
180120773 Zaminer, Wolfgang H50TSV WolfsbergKTV128128
180532837 Kritzer, Christian H50SG Center Court GrazSTTV12828
180144303 Erlacher, Wolfgang H50TC St. SalvatorKTV12828
180357178 Brusic, Igor H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV12828
180280099 Gleiss, Peter H50UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV12828
180345020 Zortea, Oliver H50TC GöfisVTV12828
18031221 Kienzl, Heimo H50TSV WolfsbergKTV128128
18036166 Müller, Thomas H50Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV12828
180106897 Kellerberger, Thomas H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV12828
180352639 Rumpold, Thomas H50HSV Kaisersteinbruch TennisBTV12828
180356164 Werner, Andreas H50TC MannersdorfNÖTV12828
18030401 Stromberger, Gunter H50TC AlthofenKTV12828
18030398 Rattenberger, Erich H50TV KraigKTV12828
180257580 Kirchmair, Günther H50TC WeerbergTTV12828
18059140 Vierthaler, Christian H50SV PuchheimOÖTV12828
18026047 Gabritsch, Peter H50TC AnnenheimKTV12828
180190102 Neuhold, Heimo H50TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV12828
205216459 Debortoli, Mario H50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV2161026
205306992 Schneller, Willi H50UTC SchlinsVTV12626
205180162 Strauss, Wolfgang H50TC AltenstadtVTV12626
20886144 Kern, Alfred H50UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV12525
208175225 Poschinger, Ernst H50ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV12525
208109472 Holzner, Christof H50TC GM-Sports AnifSTV12525
211157404 Schmidle, Gerold H50UTC SchlinsVTV316622
211122540 Nitzlader, Thomas H50UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV12222
2116256 Bauer, Wolfgang H50ATUS St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV12222
21129514 Lenz, Dietmar H50ASKÖ St. MareinKTV12222
211338385 Djokic, Mile H50UTC KoblachVTV22222
216526505 Cermak, Christian H50TC EnzesfeldNÖTV116421
217297000 Frutschnig, Roland H50TC Hall-SchöneggTTV11818
217390820 Blüml, Michael H50SV ReutteTTV11818
217315311 Weisleitner, Dietmar H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11818
220530240 Marterer, Harald H50TK Oberfladnitz/LandschaSTTV11616
220501428 Wille, Oliver H50TC TelfsTTV11616
220463389 Goricanec, Senad H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV11616
220427732 Maunz, Michael H50Tennis AndritzSTTV11616
220387501 Burtscher, Werner H50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11616
220377222 Kessler, Ernst H50TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV121416
22095802 Weger, Bernhard H50TC TelfsTTV121416
227247081 Gopp, Dietmar H50TC AltenstadtVTV11515
227233839 Stähele, Dieter H50UTC SchlinsVTV11515
227181976 Gundolf, Andreas H50UTC BurgkirchenOÖTV11515
22753043 Mauhart, Jörg H50ASKÖ TC PleschingOÖTV11515
227128094 Groicher, Günther H50TC St. SalvatorKTV11515
22718016 Kirchknopf, Hans H50Colony/wieninvestWTV11515
227731 Böhmer, Dieter H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11515
227137511 Blenke, Mirko H50TC BludenzVTV210515
22780514 Kroiss, Gerd H50TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV11515
22727075 Pichler, Thomas H50GTV GrafendorfKTV11515
22753172 Reindl, Dietmar H50TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV11515
22782295 Daniel, Roland H50TC St. SalvatorKTV11515
239131482 Loacker, Andreas H50UTC KoblachVTV11414
2391123 Schnaitl, Erich H50TC KundlTTV11414
239281076 Trojan, Gerald H50SV GrillenbergNÖTV11414
239123716 Dorner, Markus H50SV GrillenbergNÖTV11414
23973581 Bolter, Gerhard H50UTC KoblachVTV11414
23949805 Altstätter, Franz H50UTC SchlinsVTV11414
239393343 Eisbacher, Manfred H50TC DornbirnVTV11414
2461312 Hofreiter, Harald H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11212
246134180 Narr, Otto Georg H50TC KolsassTTV15712
246502768 Emberger, Franz-Josef H50TC Raiffeisen MayrhofenTTV11212
24951357 Reiter, Richard H50TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV11111
249426874 Traxler, Erich H50TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV11111
249347001 Bösch, Michael H50TC RankweilVTV11111
252346659 Maass, Markus H50TC PfaffenhofenTTV11010
252515769 Kauderer, Thomas H50UTC La VilleWTV11010
252126577 Sponring, Peter H50TC KolsassTTV11010
252423262 Roth, Andreas H50TC LauterachVTV11010
25218857 Spindler, Rudolf H50TC KalksburgWTV11010
252182947 Lemberger, Roland H50SV Pichl TennisOÖTV21010
25258237 Ellmauer, Jürgen H50TC Gmunden 1903OÖTV11010
252109922 Kirchmair, Christoph H50TC KolsassTTV11010
260485716 Gregory, Nikolaus H50ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV299
26196827 Haupt, Thomas H50TC MontafonVTV188
261337382 Keller, Manfred H50TC EnzesfeldNÖTV1448
26116945 Ramsauer, Heribert H50TC Bakl WeigelsdorfNÖTV188
264407405 Kühne, Wolfgang H50TC GöfisVTV177
264131557 Sinn, Udo H50TC HohenemsVTV177
26449798 Amann, Thomas H50TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV177
2647323 Barisich, Franz H50ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV177
268525533 Keiler, Martin H50TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV155
268485526 Kammeringer, Christian H50TC RumTTV155
268431026 Hanika, Dieter H50TC EbergassingNÖTV155
268431619 Glaser, Rudolf H50TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV155
268370120 Stockhofer, Martin H50TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1415
268392420 Müller, Thomas H50TC TrausdorfBTV155
268199465 Zangl, Albert H50TC MoosbrunnNÖTV155
268189630 Voglhuber, Georg H50TC LUV GrazSTTV155
268452702 Kronabeter, Roman H50UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV155
268130523 Savic, Zeljko H50TC ATUS LeobersdorfNÖTV155
268338269 Lachowitz, Gernot H50UTC StrassburgKTV155
268455182 Tremetzberger, Uwe H50TC Raiffeisen StansTTV155
26825195 Höss, Walter H50TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV155
26878719 Heuberger, Norbert H50SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV155
268273100 Velghe, Robert H50TK GratkornSTTV255
268338988 Skarich, Wolfgang H50TC GroßhöfleinBTV155
28450232 Prettner, Dietmar H50TC RankweilVTV144
284473202 Zankai, Andreas H50TC TelfsTTV1224
284532731 Hütter, Michael H50TC Fernitz MellachSTTV144
284441262 Allgäuer, Gerhard H50TC GöfisVTV144
288358835 Rutrecht, Roland H50ESV WolfsbergKTV1213
289289059 Janousek, Alexander H50TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
289401845 Biermayr, Reinhard H50SKVg PottenbrunnNÖTV122
289381425 Krainbucher, Roland H50TC AlthofenKTV122
28926025 Benedikt, Alexander H50TC AlthofenKTV122
289357628 Plommer, Peter H50TK GratkornSTTV122
289338601 Ziegler-Benko, Walter H50KSV SiemensWTV122
289330461 Renk, Christian H50UTC BisambergNÖTV122
289111130 Koch, Erich H50Naturfreunde Seiersberg-PirkaSTTV122
289142410 Deimbacher, Thomas H50TC PrutzTTV122
289217980 Steininger, Roman H50TC RaipoltenbachNÖTV122
289309585 Jeran, Dieter H50TC AlthofenKTV122
289280741 Schweiger, Dietmar H50HandelsministeriumWTV122
289218919 Stecher, Roland H50SV ZamsTTV122
289454342 Gebenetter, Robert H50TC AlthofenKTV122
28918304 Jaros, Stefan H50TC StatzendorfNÖTV122
28986656 Rabko, Michael H50TWR Team DonaufeldWTV122
289143557 Pignitter, Gottfried H50Voitsberger TennisclubSTTV122
289427490 Spellitz, Peter H50UTC BisambergNÖTV122
28913330 Harrer, Georg H50TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
289402385 Klausner, Thomas H50TC VompTTV122
2897357 Schneider, Leopold H50TC FischamendNÖTV122
310219999 Nocker, Christian H50TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
310123315 Pichler, Adolf H50UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV111
310377220 Prakesch, Michael H50TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
31031258 Trojan, Arkadiusz H50TSV WolfsbergKTV111
310340737 Thöni, Gerhard H50TC KolsassTTV111
31090843 Baumgarten, Günther H50TC MüllendorfBTV111
121253 Lechner, Gerald H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV512081281335
219550 Kaiser, Gerald H55TC TullnNÖTV21100521152
355839 Wiener, Rupert H55Union TC St. FlorianOÖTV39621021065
411516 Franke, Stefan H551. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV3795128922
538357 Krippner, Herbert H55HandelsministeriumWTV4710710
68109 Schörg, Harald H55SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV66505655
710460 Ledermüller, Thomas H551.SVg. GmündNÖTV3622622
817478 Tengler, Christian H55CJS SommereinNÖTV556046606
979475 Mayrhuber, Franz H55HandelsministeriumWTV55822585
1040880 Pfann, Alexander H55P2-TenniscenterSTTV2465465
1170176 Moser, Wolfgang H55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV3462462
12184725 Strasser, Helmut H55SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / ZellOÖTV2458458
1333671 Kunstmann, Wolfgang H55TC NeumarktSTV2430430
1465118 Krampl, Ewald H55TC EibiswaldSTTV2382382
1512949 Willer, Peter H55BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV232055375
1620019 Florian, Martin H55ASVÖ SC WienWTV431559374
1754890 Lang, Jörg H55ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV234228370
1873683 Bodingbauer, Carsten H55UTC VandansVTV230061361
19108074 Häusler, Adi H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV1338338
2053929 Berger, Fritz H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV2332332
2161862 Mayr, Heinz H55UTC RaabOÖTV4315315
2251193 De kruijff, Mart H55TG St. Martin/WartBTV4280280
23396880 Karabece, Osman H55PötzleinsdorfWTV122722275
2357350 Lumpi, Karl-Heinz H55Oberösterr. TennisverbandOÖTV4275275
2547987 Tinnacher, Wolfgang H55Voitsberger TennisclubSTTV2260260
2513993 Hundstorfer, Manfred H55BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV1260260
27131505 Sparr, Michael H55TC LustenauVTV2112127239
2852512 Zehetmayr, Walter H55DSG Union GutauOÖTV219540235
2919655 Schubert, Thomas H55WSV TraisenNÖTV2232232
29420464 Gschwentner, Roman H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV2232232
3142066 Bera, Manfred H55TC LUV GrazSTTV213889226
3275996 Unteregger, Markus H55TSV Raiba HallTTV1225225
3238874 Feichtinger, Herbert H55TC AngerSTTV1225225
34236822 Vasik, Manfred H55TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV2215215
35237375 Vötter, Roland H55TC ThaurTTV4212212
35319084 Moritz, Peter H55TC Warmbad-VillachKTV2212212
3752755 Klopf, Andreas H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV4205205
38160642 Herzog, Josef H55SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV2202202
39414582 Ganahl, Bernhard H551. Salzburger TCSTV1200200
3925202 Kurz, Günter H55TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV1200200
3922408 Mock, Heinz H55ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV1200200
4273961 Michlmayr, Christoph H55Union Rohrbach / BergOÖTV115839197
4274436 Gmainer, Johann H55ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV117621197
4451376 Markovic, Marco H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV217012182
4534287 Teufl, Helmuth H55Antheringer TCSTV1180180
4680773 Polligkeit, Ralph H55TC BregenzVTV115026176
4796055 Bodner, Markus H55TC KitzbühelTTV113038168
47322301 Hepberger, Thomas H55UTC VandansVTV31653168
49157715 Jünger, Andreas H55SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV41605165
5082103 Frank, Dieter H55TC TöplitschKTV1160160
50488472 Tesar, Michael H55WAT BrigittenauWTV1160160
5213944 Peltz, Wilhelm H55UTC MistelbachNÖTV31522155
5337627 Dunst, Hannes H55Colony/wieninvestWTV1150150
5484623 Kreutz, Bernhard H55TI InnsbruckTTV3146146
55533 Egger, Stefan H55TC StamsTTV2142142
5635655 Pauer, Thomas H55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2138138
5721433 Mock, Werner H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV3132132
5876485 Goller, Felix H55TC VompTTV11157122
592703 Lamprecht, Klaus H55TC EbbsTTV210814121
601520 Moser, Christoph H55TC KitzbühelTTV2120120
61175238 Lampert, Reinhard H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV22891118
62200713 Stattmann, Klaus H55UTC La VilleWTV2115115
63542709 Horschinegg, Jürgen H55UTC La VilleWTV1110110
63451963 Jöbstl-Roth, Christian H55TC Bad GleichenbergSTTV1110110
6385567 Zdeb, Michael H55UTC HetzendorfWTV1110110
63324381 Rehrl, Manfred H55HSV Wals-SiezenheimSTV1110110
6355387 Kneidinger, Gerald H55SPG PichlingOÖTV1110110
63123691 Prax, Peter H55TC LiesingtalNÖTV1110110
69200298 Genseberger, Anton H55SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV2108108
6948672 Burtscher, Peter H55TC BludenzVTV11052108
71244239 Groß, Swen H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV2105105
71353162 Vorderdörfler, Karl H55HSV Kaisersteinbruch TennisBTV2105105
71316583 Obenaus, Gregor H55TC BW FeldkirchVTV1105105
7161067 Burgstaller, Michael H55UTC Haag am HausruckOÖTV2105105
7136523 Pölzl, Peter H55HandelsministeriumWTV1105105
7134249 Modl, Norbert H55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV1105105
773023 Hold, Michael H55TC BreitenwangTTV1100100
7792403 Wenzl, Alfred H55ESV GloggnitzNÖTV1100100
77186259 Hartmann, Achim H55Badener ACNÖTV1100100
7779246 Riegler, Andreas H55Himberger TCNÖTV1100100
77121516 Albrecht, Markus H55TC DornbirnVTV1100100
8253516 Stöglehner, Harald H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV2851398
83349601 Kuster, Robert H55TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV29696
83174731 Kalischek, Wilfried H55Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV2821396
85105434 Leiner, Michael H55TC HöfleinNÖTV29595
8517825 Polt, Norbert H55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuNÖTV292295
8585583 Schmid, Michael H55TSV TattendorfNÖTV49595
881283 Dablander, Bernhard H55TK Raiba KirchbergTTV1801494
89429978 Tammegger, Harald H55TC SteuerbergKTV29292
8922663 Wallner, Paul H55TC GroßhöfleinBTV49292
91182720 Brandstätter, Clemens H55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV19090
9174274 Lang, Alfons H55TVN TraunOÖTV19090
91423017 Suppan, Helmut H55TC LUV GrazSTTV2702090
91141108 Grill, Norbert H55TC Generali Bad GoisernOÖTV19090
9135708 Mosser, Roland H55Vienna Football-ClubWTV19090
964225 Pangrazzi, Christoph H55TC PfaffenhofenTTV18888
96301551 Kirchweger, Andreas H55Grazer TennisranchSTTV38888
9610187 Brandstätter, Harald H55Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV1781088
99123425 Dobrusky, Karl H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV38686
100178368 Nettinger, Gerhard H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV28282
10057755 Jandl, Robert H55Union BuchkirchenOÖTV18282
10032019 Graski, Martin H55SPG PichlingOÖTV18282
10056317 Steindl, Mario H55USV St. UlrichOÖTV18282
10057872 Neges, Robert H55SPG EbenseeOÖTV18282
1006915 Thek, Peter H55Guntramsdorfer TVNÖTV18282
100234231 Steininger, Klaus H55SV GallneukirchenOÖTV18282
10012080 Schroll, Michael H55TC KössenTTV28282
10019657 Madaini, Ramin H55UTC MadainitennisNÖTV18282
109110916 Troppenauer, Hannes H55Grazer TennisclubSTTV18080
10984921 Bauer, Dieter H55Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV18080
10985347 Prassnik, Harald H55Sportverein RaabaSTTV28080
112158357 Probst, Hermann H55UTC Hamedinger KopfingOÖTV17878
112237378 Trebo, Romed H55TC ThaurTTV17878
11453899 Raudaschl, Stefan H55Sportunion WaldingOÖTV17575
114159279 Angerer, Günter H55TC KolsassTTV1651075
11679230 Rosenmeier, Franz H55Wiener TennisverbandWTV27070
11641978 Burghardt, Wolfgang H55TK GratkornSTTV27070
1161100 Pfluger, Günther H55TC ThierseeTTV27070
1194098 Kröll, Georg H55TC StummTTV16868
120485508 Heitzinger, Rupert H55SV ReutteTTV16565
12027077 Steindorfer, Karl H55GTV GrafendorfKTV16565
120178144 Kirchebner, Günter H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV26565
12078168 Stauber, Edwin H55TC St. Peter a. W.KTV16565
12050640 Koch, Klaus H55TC MäderVTV16565
120349600 Dejakum, Werner H55SU InzingTTV16565
12640985 Zotter, Klaus H55Grazer TennisclubSTTV16262
126201665 Vallaster, Christoph H55TC MontafonVTV1521062
126317081 Lintschinger, Jürgen H55TC LauterachVTV160262
129143256 Steiner, Franz H55ASV GrazSTTV16060
12910466 Scheidl, Dieter H55UTC BisambergNÖTV16060
12924679 Wildt, Friedrich H55UTC PöttschingBTV16060
12949279 Tschofen, Kurt H55TC BludenzVTV16060
133372599 Berger, Dieter H55TC TelfsTTV1401959
133923 Nöckl, Dietmar H55TC VompTTV152759
133131564 Mersnik, Rainer H55TC HohenemsVTV152759
136451466 van der Poel, Desiderius H55SVSM-Arsenal TCWTV15858
13775990 Gspan, Florian H55TC KolsassTTV1401656
138175756 Schaschinger, Harald H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV25555
138287541 Haider, Markus H55Hietzinger TVWTV15555
138141837 Reitshammer, Matthias H55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV15555
138179659 Zündel, Günther H55UTC EggVTV15555
1382432 Hager, Christoph H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV15555
13881181 Lehner, Rainer H55TC Raiba ZurndorfBTV15555
13815885 Jungwirth, Herbert H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV15555
13833583 Maurer, Hannes H55TC StrebersdorfWTV15555
138299843 Beiglböck, Reinhard H55TC TVN WolfpassingNÖTV25555
13830397 Altrichter, Ernst H55TV KraigKTV25555
138387260 Troester, Andreas H55SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis LeobenSTTV15555
1498767 Happel, Heinz Jürgen H55UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV15252
14927582 Schrittesser, Gottlieb H55KLCKTV15252
14929960 Futschik, Thomas H55TC Bad KleinkirchheimKTV15252
149360606 Trettenhahn, Josef H55UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV15252
149210519 Holzbauer, Walter H55TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV15252
14946802 Reisl, Stefan H55UTC St.Georgen/Stfg.STTV15252
149201662 Fuchs, Roland H55TC MontafonVTV15252
14917488 Fiala, Gerald H55Sektion Tennis SommereinNÖTV15252
15749117 Klammsteiner, Thomas H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV1401050
15882787 Hofmeister, Kurt H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV14949
15915106 Stehno, Wolfgang H55UTC OllersbachNÖTV24848
160654 Draxl, Harald H55TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1301444
1605982 Sereinig, Gerald H55Tennis Club PreuwitzNÖTV140444
16279561 Annerl, Christian H55Vienna CricketWTV2152842
16229701 Rasser, Hermann H55TC St. SalvatorKTV24242
16497452 Simmel, Charly H55TSV WolfsbergKTV140141
16431217 Tatschl, Werner H55TSV WolfsbergKTV140141
1665286 Huber, Manfred H55UTC AltenwörthNÖTV14040
166369424 Binder, Helmut H55TC ArnoldsteinKTV14040
16617330 Gurschl, Josef H55TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV14040
16972571 Teleu, Karl H55TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV23838
17073629 Mähr, Martin H55TC NenzingVTV23636
171289819 Meier, Hans-Peter H55TC AltenstadtVTV232235
172394160 Morgner, Alexander H55TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV33232
172420403 Pasztor, Csaba H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13232
17425999 Kanduth, Friedhelm H55TC AfritzerseeKTV13030
174282861 Hold, Thomas H55TC BreitenwangTTV13030
1742209 Karrer, Günther H55TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV13030
174184810 Rudolf, Gerald H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
174378023 Troppmair, Martin H55TC WattensTTV13030
179120287 Trabi, Andreas H55UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV12828
179128200 Koschier, Roland H55WSG TreibachKTV12828
179134131 Egger, Martin H55TC KolsassTTV12828
179186897 Belina, Norbert H55TC VölsTTV12828
179187147 Weidinger, Richard H55UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV12828
179117204 Merz, Manfred H55TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV12828
179206500 Tojner, Michael H55Wiener Park ClubWTV12828
179175762 Eisenmagen, Roman H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
179287059 Putz, Andreas H55Badener ACNÖTV12828
179380926 Trott, Manfred H55TC HöfleinNÖTV12828
179388200 Klimon, Andreas H55TC AspernWTV12828
179501966 Doblander, Roland H55TC TelfsTTV12828
179544310 Hauer, Christian H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV12828
179187347 Siegele, Walter H55SV ZamsTTV12828
1792587 Eberl, Peter H55TC Raiffeisen StansTTV128128
17917367 Bittermann, Herbert H55TC SKV OeNBNÖTV12828
17928268 Svetina, Harald H55SV EBE St.UrbanKTV12828
17915882 Gallbrunner, Harald H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
17972339 Frühwirth, Ernst H55UTC HetzendorfWTV12828
17929784 Esterle, Helmut H55ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/GlanKTV12828
1797635 Sieberer, Leopold H55UTC EmmersdorfNÖTV12828
17922958 Gruber, Roland H55SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV12828
17930261 Strebenitzer, Georg H55TC WeitensfeldKTV12828
17937251 Vytesnik, Thomas H55SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV12828
203314163 Hofer, Karl H55TC GöfisVTV2101626
20350616 Haas, Jürgen H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV12626
20396735 Umfahrer, Michael H55TC MäderVTV12626
20612742 Schönberg, Felix H55TC Bad VöslauNÖTV1151025
206190458 Wellenzohn, Stefan H55SV ZamsTTV12525
20616645 Kalteis, Günther H55TC VB WieselburgNÖTV22525
20673675 Wachter, Rainer H55UTC VandansVTV12525
210137547 Pretterhofer, Ingo H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV116824
210307159 Schneider, Josef H55Sektion Tennis SommereinNÖTV251924
21212752 Pundy, Eduard H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV116723
21326362 Steiner, Mario H55UTC St.StefanKTV115722
213472523 Häle, Thomas H55UTC VandansVTV22222
21575306 Stieg, Klaus H55TC HallwangSTV22020
216202919 Rabitsch, Hans Peter H55SU InzingTTV11818
217392900 Lechleitner, Herbert H55TC GöfisVTV11616
2176271 Steiner, Franz H55SV GrillenbergNÖTV11616
21960620 Wilflingseder, Johann H55UTC RaabOÖTV11515
2194100 Stadler, Konrad H55TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11515
21952870 Mittermayr, Hermann H55ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV11515
21962171 Vollmaier, Jürgen H55TC NeumarktSTV11515
219184330 Nachbaur, Alban H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11515
219330829 Mayer, Harald H55TK GratkornSTTV11515
22549469 Bolter, Franz Josef H55UTC KoblachVTV11414
22551103 Walder, Andreas H55TC HardVTV11414
22748888 Lebeda, Christoph H55TC VorderlandVTV11313
227415745 Poimer, Josef H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11313
229131563 Türtscher, Peter H55TC MontafonVTV11010
229173989 Herzog, Jörg-Thomas H55TC AltenstadtVTV11010
229139325 Rössner, Thomas H55TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldNÖTV11010
229235355 Prack, Wolfgang H55Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV11010
22936998 Rudavsky, Alexander H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV11010
229137409 Carbonare, Christian H55TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV12810
235368421 Wohlfahrt, Martin H55TC KatzelsdorfNÖTV288
2358407 Seidl, Günter H55UTC GerersdorfNÖTV188
23570169 Romauch, Thomas H55TV VeldenKTV188
23584538 Pinzger, Markus H55TC RumTTV188
235126606 Kopp, Martin H55TC Parkclub IglsTTV1528
235186777 Mark, Walter H55TC WattensTTV188
235333345 Höllinger, Kurt H55TC EbbsTTV2528
235461895 Schütze, Jochen H55Tennisverein SchärdingOÖTV188
235416984 Miller, Stephan H55TC WattensTTV188
235377319 Danzinger, Bernhard H55TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV288
245139445 Radinger, Christian H55TC PittenNÖTV177
24512758 Kerschbaumer, Klaus H55TC EnzesfeldNÖTV177
24511767 Kokes, Martin H55TWR Team DonaufeldWTV177
24873219 Buketits, Johannes H55ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV166
249158091 Auer, Christian H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV155
249306299 Kellner, Klaus H55TC LUV GrazSTTV155
249144796 Denk, Harald H55UTC BisambergNÖTV255
24937384 Dedek, Michal H55TC KalksburgWTV155
249296522 Morak, Arthur H55ITC-ASKÖTTV155
249347862 Kicker, Heimo H55TC LUV GrazSTTV155
249542629 Leitner, Gerfried H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV155
24936817 Mühlfellner, Rupert H55PötzleinsdorfWTV155
25793420 Kreindl, Reinhard H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV1224
25884603 Loinger, Bruno H55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV133
259119362 Gantioler, Mario H55TC Raiffeisen StansTTV122
25913880 Maier, Johann H55TC ZwentendorfNÖTV122
25921820 Harold, Kurt H55TC ZwentendorfNÖTV122
25926022 Gurmann, Dieter H55ASKÖ ESV St. Veit/GlanKTV122
25930414 Lagler, Heinz H55TC AlthofenKTV122
25926158 Unterscheider, Dieter H55TC Warmbad-VillachKTV122
25929555 Hofstätter, Gerhard H55TC St. MichaelKTV122
25929821 Taumberger, Ernst H55SCA St. VeitKTV122
25972333 Albrechtsberger, Hans H55TC OberwaltersdorfNÖTV122
259161756 Kapeller, Peter H55UTV SummerauOÖTV122
259163301 Preschern, Martin H55Kärntner TennisverbandKTV122
25996262 Kogler, Christian H55TC Parkclub IglsTTV122
259140332 Freudenthaler, Hubert H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV122
25987254 Schuller, Dieter H55TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV122
259238456 Flöher, Horst H55USK KrumpendorfKTV122
259379941 Stanek, Gerhard H55SV ZamsTTV122
25930416 Bierbaumer, Klaus H55WSG TreibachKTV122
259463697 Binder, Manfred H55TC WeerbergTTV122
25971118 Rauscher, Wolfgang H55UTC BisambergNÖTV122
259465256 Weiß, Josef H55Tennis AndritzSTTV122
25959103 Stöcklöcker, Walter H55SV PuchheimOÖTV122
25953565 Starkbaum, Otto H55TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV122
259549391 Gassler, Günter H55TWR Team DonaufeldWTV122
259179217 Fink, Alois H55USK KrumpendorfKTV122
283280072 Weiß, Helmut H55HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtNÖTV111
28396288 Rainer, Martin H55TC Raiffeisen StansTTV111
2832564 Stocker, Christian H55TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV111
283215799 König, Josef H55ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV111
283122711 Mosbacher, Karl-Heinz H55UTC TH TheresienfeldNÖTV111
137949 Kubitschka, Hans H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV71308301338
261027 Öhlschuster, Robert H60Tennis Treff OswaldWTV91248691317
351926 Haider, Josef H60UTC Altenhof-HofkirchenOÖTV99602962
430639 Fleischhacker, Heinz H60ASKÖ VillachKTV2910910
5359939 Schulte, Joe-Henry H60TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV59004904
636886 Posch, Alois H60UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV5742102845
752310 Hofmeister, Otto H60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV473552788
830155 Klausner, Arno H60TC TöplitschKTV155075625
934583 Köpf, Andreas H60Schwechater TCNÖTV2620620
10105844 Becvar, Gerhard H60Schwechater TCNÖTV446669536
1188261 Rühl, Markus H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2510510
1234920 Scheidl, Karl H60Colony/wieninvestWTV242075495
13140143 Ramsenthaler, Otto H60SV PregartenOÖTV54622464
1419188 Stefanits, Raimund H60UTC La VilleWTV1450450
1516026 Auer, Erich H60Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallNÖTV537275448
1633346 Greinz, Franz H60TC St. GilgenSTV2388388
1751327 Caminades, Peter H60TC NenzingVTV434044384
1862168 Lienbacher, Hannes H60TC NeumarktSTV1375375
1934417 Walter, Christian H60WAT LiesingWTV5372372
2049326 Bell, Thomas H60TC HohenemsVTV2340340
2112501 Huber, Joachim H60UTC StockerauNÖTV2338338
2236565 Krommer, Martin H60Colony/wieninvestWTV2335335
2343812 Niederer, Günter H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV3325325
241808 Dablander, Harald H60TC HopfgartenTTV328538322
2559747 Mitterhauser, Peter H60SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / ZellOÖTV2315315
2642464 Leitgeb, Klaus H60TC St.LeonhardSTTV223875312
2712320 Vevoda, Kurt H60Tennisclub LaabenNÖTV43054309
2862315 Igelsböck, Klaus H60UTC Polzinger TaiskirchenOÖTV5305305
2945553 Ponsold, Alfred H60UTC-RB-PassailSTTV125039289
3052334 Tschernuth, Friedrich H60SV PregartenOÖTV126028288
312223 Kathrein, Robert H60TC FließTTV2275275
3117310 Saida, Andreas H60TC TullnNÖTV221858275
331543 Sommeregger, Anton H60TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV122538262
3420598 Hackl, Kurt H60TC VB WieselburgNÖTV1260260
3521735 Loibl, Herbert H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV2240240
3691443 Pilliczar, Andreas H60TC AspernWTV5238238
3757145 Pfanzeltner, Karl H60ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV221021231
3849255 Drexel, Dieter H60TC HohenemsVTV1200200
3938994 Grill, Alois H60TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV3192192
4011690 Litschauer, Leopold H60T.V. Wiener NeudorfNÖTV3190190
418178 Banyai, Wolfgang H60TC MarcheggNÖTV5188188
4239080 Lienhart, Horst H60UTC RiegersburgSTTV4182182
4311685 Nowacek, Herbert H60ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV11756181
44134174 Gstrein, Wilfried H60SV SilzTTV115822180
45122307 Boso, Rupert H60TC NenzingVTV313247179
46123786 Amon, Gerald H60ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.NÖTV4178178
4641735 Taschner, Heinz H60TK GratkornSTTV2178178
486345 Büchel, Erich H60TC RankweilVTV316114175
48178475 Kurz, Andreas H60TC RumTTV1175175
5034585 Kuba, Wolfgang H60Schwechater TCNÖTV1160160
51128935 Schneider, Günther H60Ober St. Veiter TCWTV4158158
5121221 Jedlicka, Dieter H60TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV1158158
5310136 Kopf, Friedrich H60TC First Serve ViennaWTV3155155
5349188 Pföstl, Andreas H60TC HohenemsVTV1155155
55143020 Kaul, Benedikt H60UTC DonnerskirchenBTV1150150
5623942 Gamse, Hannes H60TC NeufeldBTV3135135
5658263 Paleczek, Michael H60TC Gmunden 1903OÖTV16075135
58357800 Lowman, Dave H60SV ReutteTTV1130130
5949134 Dorn, Conny H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV111216129
6032830 Schwaiger, Peter H601. Halleiner TennisclubSTV2125125
603904 Pranter, Martin H60TK IEV MED-ELTTV3125125
6249875 Troy, Peter H60TC DornbirnVTV26064124
63153965 Huber, Siegfried H60UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV1120120
6382617 Schaumberger, Franz H60DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1120120
634103 Antheunisse, Jim H60TC StummTTV1120120
6626123 Vido, Gerhard H60TC ArnoldsteinKTV1112112
663823 Sponring, Alois H60TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV1112112
68138902 Otahal, Herbert H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV1110110
6941223 Siebenhofer, Karl H60TC LUV GrazSTTV28820108
7033646 Mekic, Risto H60TC Zell am SeeSTV1105105
7148298 Adamer, Harald H60TC Weiz RaiffeisenSTTV16539104
7273887 Scheuchenstuhl, Johann H60TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV29595
732176 Ortner, Johann H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV19292
7495298 Neumeister, Franz H60TK GratkornSTTV18888
75461442 Dolezal, Klaus H60TC MönchhofBTV28282
7557600 Matuschek, Gerhard H60TC Generali Bad GoisernOÖTV18282
7581461 Emmer, Johann H60TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV18282
7533678 Bernegger, Gerhard H60Postsportverein SalzburgSTV18282
79586 Wex, Roland H60TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV18080
8051078 Renner, Helmut H60TC MäderVTV27979
8194891 Ruppitsch, Thomas H60TSV Hirter MeiseldingKTV17878
81393881 Grünsteidl, Günter H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV17878
8178302 Gasser, Markus H60WSG TreibachKTV17878
8150378 Gau, Kurt H60TC AltenstadtVTV17878
819212 Bisecker, Hubert H60TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV27878
8610196 Gurbitsch, Klaus H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV168774
8773627 Van Velzen, Leon H60TC NenzingVTV265772
88463521 Kainz-Kaufmann, Werner H60Tennisclub WagnaSTTV17171
8996431 Zanon, Werner H60SV SilzTTV2452268
9050809 Walser, Helfried H60TC AltenstadtVTV1521366
91285223 Pratter, Karl H60TC St. Nikolai ob DrasslingSTTV16565
91144310 Klammer, Gerhard H60ASKÖ VillachKTV16565
91120001 Schön, Manfred H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV16565
91111672 Halbreiner, Johann H60UTC St.StefanKTV16565
9144268 Fürbaß, Werner H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV16565
9665597 Bitriol, Kurt H60TC DornbirnVTV26464
9742929 Lattinger, Robert H60TSV Hartberg-TennisSTTV16262
9796894 Schober, Wolfgang H60Vienna CricketWTV160262
9912738 Hirsch, Gerhard H60TC Bad VöslauNÖTV2322861
100122277 Zech, Gerhard H60TC HaselstaudenVTV16060
10036810 Sterba, Franz H60Altmannsdorfer TCWTV16060
10033513 Thaller, Christian H60UTC BruckSTV16060
10319189 Bauer, Christian H60TC FischamendNÖTV2382259
104133923 Troppmair, Andreas H60TC WattensTTV15555
1049277 Kropacek, Kurt H60TC KalksburgWTV15555
10423325 Janitsch, Christian H60TC LackenbachBTV15555
104167490 Hofmann, Rainer H60UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV25555
10848985 Sauerwein, Aldo H60TC NenzingVTV15252
108184814 Meister, Bernhard H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV15252
10876513 Fauland, Werner H60TC RietzTTV15252
10875849 Mihajlovic, Zoran H60TC BreitenwangTTV15252
10896132 Grabiger, Thomas H60TC LangkampfenTTV15252
108122601 Bichler, Manfred H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV15252
108505 Flörl, Helmut H60SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV15252
115504946 Rothberger, Erwin H60ASKÖ Neue HeimatOÖTV15050
11550323 Knünz, Christian H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV2282250
11580709 Purkarthofer, Gunther H60TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV15050
11835565 Auböck, Roland H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV14848
119476589 Janik, Gerhard H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV14646
12049977 Vonier, Dieter H60UTC VandansVTV24545
12021512 Hartig, Wolf H60TC Bad Fischau-BrunnNÖTV14545
12030711 Miklautsch, Carlo H60VASKTV24545
12337660 Levnaic-Iwanski, Leo H60Colony/wieninvestWTV1301444
12430271 Pauer, Bernhard H60TC FriesachKTV14040
124220360 Egger, Erwin H60TC WeerbergTTV1301040
124169412 Sedlacek, Robert H60TC EsslingWTV24040
124128028 Germadnig, Benno H60TC Bad EisenkappelKTV14040
12484346 Nachtschatten, Johann H60TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV14040
124111902 Wilhelm, Leo H60ESV Austria GrazSTTV14040
13015966 Steiner, Peter H60TC OrtmannNÖTV13838
130673 Auer, Herwig H60TC TelfsTTV230838
132309257 Sailer, Christian H60ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV230636
1337660 Bloyer, Christian H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV23535
133119599 Unger, Johann H60UTC Raika Hotspurs Mosch.BTV13535
13525588 Siska, Peter H60ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV13232
1351972 Berger, Franz H60TC Sparkasse OberndorfTTV23232
1373780 Danler, Hubert H60TC KolsassTTV128431
13827184 Ragossnig, Alfons H60WSG TreibachKTV13030
1387894 Pürrer, Günter H60UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV13030
138351539 Schimatzek, Günther H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
141477504 Strausz, Gert H60ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
14131289 Grohs, Christoph H60TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV12828
14176060 Alphons, Werner H60SU InzingTTV12828
1413176 Gruber, Reinhold H60TC BreitenwangTTV12828
141199709 Himberger, Alfred H60CJS SommereinNÖTV12828
14121575 Schweyer, Leopold H60UTC WürmlaNÖTV12828
14129273 Hafner, Alexander H60BSG Ktn SparkasseKTV12828
141173725 Blüml, Richard H60ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV12828
141502414 Müller, Herbert H60TC AnnenheimKTV12828
141405183 Fischer, Ferdinand H60UTC AllerheiligenSTTV12828
14129726 Umschaden, Helmut H60UTC St.StefanKTV12828
14150310 Schöch, Martin H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV12828
14160300 Sonnleitner, Paul H60ATV Tennis AndorfOÖTV12828
14160032 Zeilinger, Werner H60TC machsport PuckingOÖTV12828
14186652 Sonntagbauer, Gerald H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV12828
156122216 Walch, Gerhard H60TC Nofels-TostersVTV22626
157186454 Haid, Walter H60SV ZamsTTV12525
158131523 Summer, Reinhard H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV22424
15849100 Ganster, Fritz H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV12424
15848971 Jutz, Stefan H60TC NenzingVTV12424
16126421 Gratzer, Harald H60SV EBE St.UrbanKTV22222
162110064 Kulmitzer, Harald H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11818
162120096 Tement, Wolfgang H60TC KernSTTV11818
1627970 Potzmann, Ludwig H60CJS SommereinNÖTV21818
16215265 Hofer, Karl H60Tennisclub PaudorfNÖTV21818
16670677 Gaudriot, Herbert H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV11616
16747989 Mitterhumer, Johann H60TK GratkornSTTV11515
16745731 Helpferer, Franz H60Tennisclub Pichl/MandlingSTTV11515
16729732 Kramer, Anton H60UTC St.StefanKTV11515
167160719 Borensky, Adolf H60SKK Sportclub KammerOÖTV11515
167144194 Teferle, Bernhard H60TSV WolfsbergKTV11515
167196891 Becskei, Peter H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV11515
167369901 Bretis, Franz H60SV EBE St.UrbanKTV11515
167133349 Viktorin, Pavel H60TC NeumarktSTV11515
1673859 Wetscher, Manfred H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11515
16719106 Zechner, Gerhard H60WSV TraisenNÖTV11515
16726804 Bergner, Ernst H60TC FriesachKTV11515
178169728 Dem, Alexander H60Art TennisvereinWTV11414
17949145 Neubauer, Reinhard H60TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV11313
180314164 Lampert, Thomas H60TC GöfisVTV28412
18072572 Hainitz, Peter H60TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV21212
182514089 Brunnauer, Matthias H60UTC MadainitennisNÖTV11111
183110132 Raffelsberger, Michael H60TC TelfsTTV12810
18338103 Pölzl, Walter H60WAT LiesingWTV11010
183319446 Stecher, Bernhard H60USV ÖtzTTV11010
183175835 Malis, Leo H60TC Waschcenter Leibnitz ACLSTTV11010
18385078 Schaffer, Markus H60ESV Austria GrazSTTV11010
18348189 Kavsek, Horst H60Tennisclub WagnaSTTV11010
183107471 Hagen, Werner H60TC AltenstadtVTV11010
19022670 Polstermüller, Johann H60TC GroßhöfleinBTV188
19050672 Eß, Christof H60TC GöfisVTV1448
19057649 Podestat, Peter H60Tennis-SPG Bad IschlOÖTV188
19382292 Joham, Gerhard H60UTC St.StefanKTV177
193137536 Breuss, Thomas H60TC RankweilVTV177
19376164 Hoflach, Reinhard H60TC KolsassTTV177
19349802 Visintainer, Dieter H60TC RankweilVTV177
1937673 Ballmüller, Alfons H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV177
1937668 Ley, Rudolf H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV177
19335239 Lieb, Willibald H60TC HohenruppersdorfNÖTV177
20029526 Kopp, Karl Heinz H60TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV166
201338195 Ott, Peter H60TC SKV OeNBNÖTV155
201376783 Schennach, Josef H60TC PflachTTV155
20125429 Gartner, Norbert H60TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV155
201137886 Lösch, Wolfgang H60SV Schwarz BlauWTV155
201442942 Fritz, Rudolf H60ASV PressbaumNÖTV155
20196235 Oberndorfer, Klaus H60TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV155
207189353 Wunderl, Hermann H60TC MüllendorfBTV144
20712744 Kotasek, Michael H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV144
20748674 Müller, Oskar H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV144
20796065 Moser, Stefan H60TC KolsassTTV144
207134674 Gabriel, Gerhard H60TC MüllendorfBTV244
207342233 Blumberger, Christian H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV144
21329711 Kogler, Gerhard H60TC St. SalvatorKTV122
213381388 Bozkurt, Yilmaz H60TC ThierseeTTV122
213187326 Pall, Manfred H60KSV SiemensWTV122
213142482 Lechner, Robert H60ITC-ASKÖTTV122
213135631 Ira, Karl-Heinz H60UTC St.StefanKTV122
213120735 Burkart, Dieter H60TC WeitensfeldKTV122
21361887 Aumayr, Manfred H60UTC RaabOÖTV122
21353521 Traxler, Manfred H60UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV122
21350051 Sonderegger, Walter H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV122
213540933 Foremniak, Krzysztof H60TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
21335045 Peter, Gerhard H60WAT MeidlingWTV122
213110164 Wagner, Harald H60TC ThaurTTV122
2137670 Broschek, Karl H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV122
2136948 Wolf, Christian H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV122
2131871 Gruber, Franz H60SV ZamsTTV122
21337160 Karlovits, Otmar H60TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV122
21361870 Schmid, Wilhelm H60UTC RaabOÖTV122
230134574 Nemetz, Franz H60CJS SommereinNÖTV111
23051557 Wurzer, Alois H60TC St. Gallenkirch-GortipohlVTV111
23080918 Sala, Gerhard H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV111
230115902 Huber, Johannes H60CJS SommereinNÖTV111
23049165 Schoass, Otto H60TC ESV FeldkirchVTV111
112075 Riederer, Herbert H65Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV516881688
238378 Majer, Viktor H65WAT LiesingWTV7111221115
371900 Hebenstreit, Christian H65ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV281088898
414291 Bammer, Leopold H65TC OberpullendorfBTV5842842
536885 Karall, Robert H65Perchtoldsdorfer TKWTV3692692
633680 Weiß, Wilhelm H65TC NeumarktSTV4632632
7403628 Rohacek, Robert H65TWR Team DonaufeldWTV5562562
844742 Ebner, Johann H65Tennisverein Windhaag/FreistadtOÖTV75522554
9258220 Sitzwohl, Gerald H65Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV3550550
1078395 Fritz, Reinhold H65SV Trieben-TennisSTTV4480480
1135657 Ingruber, Josef H65HandelsministeriumWTV2470470
1288064 Ötsch, Alfred H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV6450450
1341989 Köck, Helmut H65TC LUV GrazSTTV2420420
14395384 Kochan, Walter H65DSG Union GutauOÖTV237540415
156032 Swarofsky, Karl H65SV HernsteinNÖTV434529374
1651804 Schreieder, Fritz H65UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV4370370
1764996 Mitter, Wolfgang H65TC UBW Schladming STVSTV3368368
1822531 Bruck, Josef H65TC FrauenkirchenBTV3342342
19420602 Schmidt, Gert H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV330513318
2048908 Pröckl, Karl H65TC BludenzVTV2310310
21282929 Schweigert, Günter H65TC EbbsTTV224544289
2241734 Schmidt, Kurt H65TK GratkornSTTV3285285
2384252 Baur, Dietmar H65TK IEV MED-ELTTV3250250
2413785 Agis, Alfred H65UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV5248248
2552113 Längauer, Walter H65ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV2240240
2656196 Steinkellner, Martin H65TC SierningOÖTV120028228
2715299 Huber, Ernst H65TC GoingTTV1225225
2822443 Buzanich, Johann H65Vienna Football-ClubWTV6210210
2895289 Graf, Karl H65TC FeldbachSTTV1210210
2878490 Janulik, Gerhard H65SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV1210210
3185197 Jäger, Robert sen. H65Grazer TennisclubSTTV2205205
3216644 Vieghofer, Hans H65UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsNÖTV111088198
3313385 Mücke, Wolfgang H65BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV7182182
34131478 Meier, Wolfgang H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV4175175
3512258 Hublik, Robert H65Laaer TennisclubNÖTV2168168
3638463 Schüller, Michael H65Wiener Park ClubWTV1160160
378570 Stidl, Franz H651.SVg. GmündNÖTV1158158
37230760 Shaw, Danny H65Vienna CricketWTV1158158
3752004 Brandstetter, Josef H65Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV1158158
4049095 Hintner, Peter H65TC HardVTV1155155
413944 Fiechtl, Johannes H65TC StummTTV1152152
421325 Einwaller, Reinhard H65TC EbbsTTV29844141
4374685 Dißlbacher, Matthias H65ASKÖ SteyrermühlOÖTV2135135
4449206 Ender, Paul H65TC HohenemsVTV110526131
4530403 Schöffmann, Harald H65TC LUV GrazSTTV1125125
4665131 Deutschmann, Rupert H65TC KernSTTV2122122
471677 Reinisch, Florian H65TC KundlTTV2120120
47353941 Ziegler, Josef H65SV PregartenOÖTV1120120
4987071 Schneeweiss, Peter H65TV Petronell-CarnuntumNÖTV4115115
4914943 Vorstandlechner, Werner H65ESV ObergrafendorfNÖTV2115115
5131272 Ossmann, Peter H65TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV1112112
5241447 Wretschitsch, Peter H65UTC RB EggersdorfSTTV1110110
5287030 Schmircher, Peter H65TC TullnNÖTV1110110
5480761 Müller, Bernd H65TC BludenzVTV1105105
5425401 Reinhalter, Friedrich H65TC Blau-Weiß OslipBTV1105105
5476363 Stieg, Karl H65TC AbsamTTV1105105
5437041 Richter, Johann H65KSV SiemensWTV1105105
5872730 Mandelc, Gerhard H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV1100100
5916647 Weinmesser, Martin H65UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsNÖTV29898
604328 Moser, Helmut H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV19595
6076451 Brandauer, Gerhard H65TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV29595
6229110 Wiedner, Josef H65TC Warmbad-VillachKTV290292
6310436 Fritz, Franz H65TC HohenbergNÖTV28888
6348893 Matt, Peter H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV28888
653520 Kögl, Ludwig H65TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV282184
6541993 Lorber, Bernd H65TC LUV GrazSTTV182284
67109382 Moser, Adam H65TC AdnetSTV18282
6718020 Schädl, Christian H65TSG St. PöltenNÖTV18282
6738450 Sommer, Thomas H651. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV18282
6752047 Felbinger-Forster, Georg H65Sportunion Bad ZellOÖTV18282
71200554 Resinger, Wolfgang H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV17070
7277243 Nistl, August H65UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV36565
736090 Tschürtz, Harald H65Badener ACNÖTV1402262
74288939 Lapkalo, Viktor H65TC LauterachVTV255258
7534356 Gottfried, Heinz H65Altmannsdorfer TCWTV15555
7530409 Kraßnitzer, Alfred H65WSG TreibachKTV15555
75358589 Diethard, Simon H65Polizeisportvereinigung GrazSTTV25555
75429757 Walch, Alfred H65Alt Erlaaer TCWTV15555
79157624 Schuster, Rainer H651. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV15252
7976646 Nimmervoll, Josef H65SV ZamsTTV15252
81244199 Mihalic, Damir H65TC ESV FeldkirchVTV15050
82107252 Rosenberg, Harry H65SV HernsteinNÖTV1222245
8350801 Oberzaucher, Rudi H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV1301444
8444325 Kolaritsch, Manfred H65SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV14040
8549733 Lipouschek, Pepi H65TC MontafonVTV23838
8633679 Hirscher, Herbert sen. H65Salzburger TennisverbandSTV13535
87142279 Wopfner, Rudolf H65SV RinnTTV130434
8749985 Pummer, Willi H65UTC VandansVTV230434
89408821 Brandauer, Johann H65TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV23232
901402 Krug, Hubert H65TC KolsassTTV128431
9196233 Gürtler, Ernst H65TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV13030
91185845 Gfrerer, Gerd H65TC AltenstadtVTV13030
931653 Hechensteiner, Karl H65TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV12828
935311 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang H65TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV12828
9344361 Holzer, Ferdinand H65SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV12828
9376314 Walch, Manfred H65TC PflachTTV12828
9376658 Lentsch, Wilfried H65SV ZamsTTV12828
93160337 Mathes, Udo H65TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV12828
9341958 Köck, Alfred H65TC LUV GrazSTTV12828
93490107 Singer, Huber H65WSG TreibachKTV12828
933840 Fankhauser, Heinz H65TC ThierseeTTV12828
93327142 Hössl, Fritz H65Colony/wieninvestWTV12828
10350281 Amann, Wilfried H65TC HohenemsVTV12626
10478626 Mairhofer, Helmut H65HobbytennistourWTV32525
104490963 Krassnig, Othmar H65TC KernSTTV12525
106107682 Maier, Kurt H65UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV181624
1071586 Holzer, Karl H65TC KitzbühelTTV151419
107130527 Fürtinger, Franz H65TC Union Bad ErlachNÖTV11919
109214679 Breuss, Norbert H65UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11818
1101599 Ronacher, Richard H65TC StamsTTV11616
11044357 Deutschmann, Günther H65SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV11616
110502329 Wein, Rainer H65TC Tenniscenter LeibnitzSTTV11616
11339013 Sommer, Peter H65TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV11515
11385613 Ressner, Otto H65CJS SommereinNÖTV11515
11396748 Visintainer, Johann H65TC NenzingVTV11515
11339012 Walcher, Walter H65TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV11515
113176835 Elhardt, Gottfried H65TC VölsTTV11515
11851182 Wenger, Jean H65TC RankweilVTV11414
1182683 Landschützer, Peter H65TC TelfsTTV11414
120300320 Böhm, Edgar H65Colony/wieninvestWTV110212
1215603 Pichler, Walter H65UTC AspangNÖTV11010
121119365 Albertini, Roland H65TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV21010
12190334 Reisetbauer, Stephan H65Colony/wieninvestWTV11010
12117314 Goiss, Günter H65Colony/wieninvestWTV11010
12127732 Rauscher, Albin H65KLCKTV11010
12131697 Nöbauer, Walter H65Obertrumer TennisclubSTV11010
12181179 Sühs, Peter H65TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV11010
12810189 Horvath, Walter H65SV HernsteinNÖTV1279
12870878 Mildner, Manfred H65TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldNÖTV1279
130303705 Bobnar, Kurt H65TC Raika PitztalTTV188
13182204 Köffler, Manfred H65TC PittenNÖTV177
13149046 Hadler, Werner H65TC MäderVTV177
131198986 Damhofer, Konrad H65TC KolsassTTV177
13496364 Sailer, Andreas H65TC VompTTV1516
1341445 Dengg, Rudolf H65TC BrixleggTTV1516
134921 Kunz, Otto H65TC VompTTV1516
1349983 Grosinger, Gerhard H65ATC PottensteinNÖTV266
13410194 Farthofer, Johann H65Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV266
13938875 Neuhold, Josef H65TC AngerSTTV155
13977635 Fratzl, Manfred H65TC JudenburgSTTV155
13940189 Hubl, Robert H65TC JudenburgSTTV155
139119312 Fuchs, Stefan H65Sparkassen-TC WestTTV155
13934359 Dengler, Gerd H65Altmannsdorfer TCWTV155
13921389 Fürbach, Walter H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV155
139545 Nicolussi, Helmut H65TC PrutzTTV155
13949988 Scheider, Peter H65UTC VandansVTV155
1395039 Jenewein, Klaus H65TSV FulpmesTTV155
148123270 Rechbauer, Roman H65TC Bad VöslauNÖTV144
148250519 Friedl, Herbert H65UTC RB EggersdorfSTTV144
150187068 Recla, Hansjörg H65TC EbbsTTV122
1501129 Ebster, Eduard H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV122
15084508 Steinlechner, Konrad H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV122
150105967 Arzberger, Anton H65TC EsslingWTV122
150142511 Linzmaier, Franz H65TC EbbsTTV122
15012218 Reischitz, Wolfgang H65UTC BisambergNÖTV122
150142522 Spiegel, Harald H65ITC-ASKÖTTV122
150426108 Semeliker, Helmut H651.TC TeesdorfNÖTV122
158169317 Simoner, Roland H65TC NenzingVTV111
15850327 Bürgler, Friedl H65UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV111
1587733 Winkler, Erich H65TC Union Bad ErlachNÖTV111
16079 Haupt-Buchenrode, Alexander H70ASV PressbaumNÖTV517081501858
252075 Hellmonseder, Harald H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV514151501565
331135 Thurner, Ernst H70TC WernbergKTV510501050
432025 Vock, Dieter H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV788855942
519661 Böhm, Herbert H70TTK TürnitzNÖTV7828828
661958 Fischer, Paul H70UTC Fischer RiedOÖTV7682682
740011 Binder, Franz H70TC Weiz RaiffeisenSTTV4635635
857372 Lampl, Wolfgang H70TC NeumarktSTV837555430
951392 Schwendinger, Helmuth H70TC NenzingVTV339526421
1080626 Pifrement, Hans H70Vienna Football-ClubWTV2408408
111703 Heinz-Erian, Helmut H70ITC-ASKÖTTV335226379
1248929 Heim, Herbert H70TC MontafonVTV2350350
1328081 Erber, Wolfgang H70TC AnnenheimKTV1310310
1415302 Huber, Herbert H70TC PayerbachNÖTV3305305
1472990 Pollany, Wolfgang H70Vienna Football-ClubWTV226540305
1415307 Halbwachs, Wolfgang H70SV HernsteinNÖTV2305305
1751018 Götsch, Alois H70TC BW FeldkirchVTV3162125288
1850070 Grabherr, Fritz H70TC HöchstVTV2282282
19171929 Ocenas, Viktor H70TC NeumarktSTV2278278
2034546 Burghuber, Chris H70PötzleinsdorfWTV3262262
2135537 Rosenberg, Peter H70SC HakoahWTV4230230
229906 Penkler, Alfred H70Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV6215215
23671 Kugler, Josef H70TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV120014214
2434940 Pumm, Helmut H70Colony/wieninvestWTV52055210
2573291 Russenberger, Wolfgang H70TC VorderlandVTV213063193
26507 Litzko, Emmerich H70TC Sparkasse KufsteinTTV2192192
2752111 Fritz, Hannes H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV2165165
2858732 Rachbauer, Franz H70TC MondseeOÖTV1158158
29111192 Weber, Werner H70TC LUV GrazSTTV1155155
3016059 Unterwieser, Friedrich H70Colony/wieninvestWTV29052142
31720 Waldner, Erich H70TC PflachTTV410926135
3248992 Neyer, Werner H70TC MontafonVTV2132132
3335184 Kornherr, Franz H70TC EsslingWTV71125118
34175922 Manhart, Franz H70Tennisclub LaxenburgNÖTV1110110
3418146 Bauer, Gerhard H70Tennisclub St. ValentinNÖTV1110110
34111055 Pintarics, Hanns H70Grazer TennisclubSTTV1110110
3447796 Schwelberger, Max H70TC LUV GrazSTTV1110110
3815306 Winkler, Norbert H70SV HernsteinNÖTV28029109
39367281 Tramberger, Hermann H701. Salzburger TCSTV1105105
3950012 Nachbaur, Christian H70TC VorderlandVTV1105105
414673 Madersbacher, Hannes H70Badener ACNÖTV19090
41530871 Lackner, Rudi H70TC NeumarktSTV19090
4153333 Redl, Werner H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV29090
4425207 Treiber, Heinz H70TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV18282
4457686 Lechner, Wilfried H70Tennis-SPG Bad IschlOÖTV18282
4417287 Kreiner, Peter H70TC SiebenhirtenNÖTV18282
4749974 Ebner, Willi H70UTC VandansVTV1601575
48145737 Baschnegger, Reinhard H70TC BregenzVTV16565
4964524 Koller, Johann H70ESV Tennis Bruck/MurSTTV26262
5076313 Bader, Johann H70SV ReutteTTV15555
5133101 Scharler, Manfred H70SC MittersillSTV24242
5244338 Nebl, Rupert H70SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV14040
5338300 Beneder, Wolfgang H70Colony/wieninvestWTV1102838
54308288 Stemer, Siegi H70UTC VandansVTV1201535
55176283 Gillissen, Christoph H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV23232
56476987 Henikl, Franz H70TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
572419 Mader, Ferdinand H70TC Raika Bad HäringTTV12828
5736746 Tomicek, Gerhard H70Colony/wieninvestWTV12828
5734942 Riehl, Robert H70Colony/wieninvestWTV12828
578769 Memmer, Raimund H70TC MannersdorfNÖTV12828
579905 Legradi, Robert H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV12828
6250276 Angerer, Peter H70TC NenzingVTV2101626
63138353 Gamper, Robert H70TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV12525
63219461 Stiegler, Max H70TC Sparkasse FügenTTV12525
651453 Härting, Dietmar H70TC TelfsTTV116824
66279069 Murhammer, Ferdinand H70TC NeumarktSTV12222
665949 Tod, Gerhard H70TC Bad VöslauNÖTV12222
687723 Breitsching, Josef H70TC Union Bad ErlachNÖTV11919
68529989 Pylypenko, Evgeniy H70TSV Raiba HallTTV151419
70178611 Daum, Johann H70SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV11818
71140471 Haubner, Bernd H70UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11515
7186495 Zawilinski, Peter H70UFC MarswieseWTV11515
719757 Kahlfuss, Alfred H70TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV11515
71140715 Hartl, Walter H70UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11515
7150764 Postl, Peter H70TC BregenzVTV11515
76117187 Peterlunger, Valerian H70TC Nofels-TostersVTV15812
7636758 Huber, Wilhelm H70Colony/wieninvestWTV21212
7836122 Robl, Josef H70UTC La VilleWTV11010
7838102 Vas, Josef H70WAT LiesingWTV11010
7836121 Öller, Gottfried H70UTC La VilleWTV11010
816924 Ptaszynski, Leszek H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV199
8281045 Theofanidis, Joannis H70TC RankweilVTV188
82490106 Weihs, Werner H70WSG TreibachKTV188
8262640 Gallistl, Eduard H70SV PregartenOÖTV188
857715 Negrin, Wolfgang H70TC Union Bad ErlachNÖTV177
857727 Werger, Karl H70TC Union Bad ErlachNÖTV177
8549818 Knoll, Helmut H70TC ESV FeldkirchVTV177
88650 Walter, Hugo H70TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV155
8880474 Harrer, Norbert H70WAT MeidlingWTV155
882837 Hofstädter, Hans H70TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV155
882838 Stubler, Richard H70TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV155
8830809 Kerschbaumer, Josef H70ASKÖ VillachKTV155
8838112 Baumann, Peter H70WAT LiesingWTV155
88127590 Siegl, Elmar H70TC LUV GrazSTTV155
8891501 Kronemann, Egon H70ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV155
9650834 Häusle, Gottlieb H70TC AltenstadtVTV144
96681 Popetschnig, Werner H70TC LangkampfenTTV2214
9649354 Ganahl, Helmut H70UTC VandansVTV144
9915847 Pohoralek, Paul H70ASV PressbaumNÖTV122
99352781 Schneider, Christian H70TC KernSTTV122
99235431 Geyer, Roland H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV122
9996103 Lutz, Hubert H70TC SchwoichTTV122
99540790 Fischer, David H70TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
104773 Plattner, Karl H70ITC-ASKÖTTV111
104565 Merkl, Walter H70TC EbbsTTV111
137042 Griessmaier, Heinrich H75Vienna Football-ClubWTV717921792
2108993 Hofer, Ludwig H75Welser Turnverein 1862OÖTV7838838
312217 Prochazka, Denis H75UTC La VilleWTV1450450
416999 Fegerl, Franz H75Schwechater TCNÖTV3375375
553872 Frenner, Markus H75ÖTB TV UrfahrOÖTV2345345
6105283 Pistek, Georg H75UTC La VilleWTV327068338
73467 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich H75TK IEV MED-ELTTV2325325
876901 Flagel, Helmut H75TC LUV GrazSTTV12622264
849009 Hirschauer, Otmar H75TC NenzingVTV423133264
1029835 Lessiak, Johann H75SCA St. VeitKTV2240240
1133648 Pawlowski, Randolf H751. Salzburger TCSTV1195195
1215304 Kowarik, Leopold H75UTC La VilleWTV2192192
1337782 Hofmann, Harald H75Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1160160
1434941 Horn, Friedrich H75Colony/wieninvestWTV2150150
1585244 Kerschbaumer, Markus H75SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis LeobenSTTV1120120
16303880 Baranski, Przemyslaw Marian H75TC BW FeldkirchVTV3118118
176740 Weidner, Albert H75TK BreitenfurtNÖTV1110110
1759147 Schwaiger, Peter H75UTC Fischer RiedOÖTV1110110
1949605 Stuemer, Theo H75TK IEV MED-ELTTV1100100
202560 Niederstätter, Siegfried H75TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV1801494
2185829 Solarovsky, Walter H75Badener ACNÖTV19090
2224586 Freiberger, Herbert H75TC BurgauSTTV18282
2257213 Berner, Roman H75TC Gmunden 1903OÖTV18282
2496246 Wörndle, Gerd H75TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV15555
241438 Schmidt, Peter H75TC EbbsTTV15555
26121954 Schneider, Anton H75Colony/wieninvestWTV15252
2778967 Schluder, Robert H75KSV SiemensWTV15050
2745191 Wutzl, Kurt H75Tennisclub KrieglachSTTV15050
29355019 Hengl, Anton H75TC LauterachVTV34444
30118819 Solymosi, Georg H75TC NeumarktSTV23030
3038294 Raitz, Richard H75Colony/wieninvestWTV328230
302548 Leitter, Otto H75TC Raiffeisen SchwazTTV13030
3347919 Kern, Günter H75TC KernSTTV12828
34359692 Germin, Friedrich H75Alt Erlaaer TCWTV220222
3542016 Wapper, Johann H75TC LUV GrazSTTV12020
362121 Engl, Josef H75TC EbbsTTV21515
375619 Lautsch, Günther H75TV GloggnitzNÖTV11010
3849133 Dörflinger, Rudi H75TC Nofels-TostersVTV188
3812227 Proissl, Rudolf H751. Klosterneubur