Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4327

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,389 Pohn, Erich 429886 1968 UTC Geras NÖTV
9,389 Schwenk, Gabriele 279649 1969 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
9,389 Kreitzer, Stefanie 280155 1986 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
9,389 Dienst, Anna 7934 1988 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
9,389 Wolf, Kerstin 430022 1996 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
9,389 Reischmann, Anna 301342 2005 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,390 Wieser, Gisela 373239 1966 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
9,390 Glitzner, Claudia 107161 1975 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
9,390 Harlander, Kurt 462812 1976 SKVg Pottenbrunn NÖTV
9,390 Martin, Simon 378319 2003 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
9,390 Zahorsky, Tobias 355306 2005 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
9,390 Hufnagel Berka, Mo 407919 2008 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
9,391 Eckerl, Tanja 136577 1997 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
9,391 Danis, Christoph 338566 2001 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
9,391 Himmelbauer, Jakob 235838 2003 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
9,391 Roth, Alexander 256779 2004 UTK Mautern NÖTV
9,391 Lahner, Daniel 340417 2008 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
9,392 Fuchs, Herbert 337750 1947 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
9,392 Zajicek, Julia 358693 2001 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
9,394 Heiss, Lukas 258239 2004 UTC Gerersdorf NÖTV
9,394 Bamberger, Lilly 402611 2007 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
9,394 Edinger, Gabriel 406435 2008 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
9,395 Orthaber, Karl 407245 1967 ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedlung NÖTV
9,395 Stiedl, Martin 358882 1971 Union Tennisverein Kautzen NÖTV
9,395 Amon, Michaela 139936 1977 TC Ravelsbach-Maissau NÖTV
9,395 Eggenberger, Hannah 204760 2003 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
9,396 Kronabeter, Roman 452702 1971 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,396 Arnet, Christoph 455589 1984 TC Blumau-Neurißhof NÖTV
9,396 Grubner, Daniel 228710 1999 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,396 Prüller, Tristan 281383 2005 TC Raiba Gresten NÖTV
9,397 Probst, Brigitte 6684 1952 TC treff.punkt NÖTV
9,397 Stadler, Alfred 181921 1959 USC Loidesthal NÖTV
9,397 Divoky, Gabriele 139933 1972 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,397 Neumann, Jan 338792 2006 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
9,399 STINGL, Clemens 408696 2006 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,400 Fechner, Wolfgang 429942 1946 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
9,400 Ströbitzer, Hubert 380962 1965 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
9,400 Habiger, Andrea 297621 1967 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
9,400 Daurer, Rudolf 160942 1970 Sportunion Reinsberg NÖTV
9,400 Schuller, Kurt 460182 1971 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,400 Schamp, Aurel 427027 1972 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
9,400 Jiricek, Sonja 130940 1973 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
9,400 Steiner, Sonja 469584 1977 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
9,400 Hinterleitner, Martin 464220 1978 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
9,400 Fröschl, Brigitte 469585 1978 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
9,400 Bauer, Regina 469402 1982 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
9,400 Gindl, Petra 469586 1982 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
9,400 Aigelsreiter, Daniela 450387 1991 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
9,400 Steiner, Lisa 303440 1991 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
9,401 Leodolter, Tobias 360304 2004 TC ATUS Leobersdorf NÖTV