Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 1903

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
10,051 Dörfler, Herbert 15213 1947 TC Ortmann NÖTV
10,051 Hinterholzer, Verena 378109 1982 UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,051 Schabasser, Marlies 358944 2005 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
10,051 Savic, Dennis 410196 2006 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
10,051 Huber, Alexander 439642 2008 Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen NÖTV
10,051 Hoefler, Marcel 423888 2008 Union TC Kilb NÖTV
10,052 Hupf, Martin 403326 1976 TC Spillern NÖTV
10,052 Dessovic, Gilbert 427852 2006 TC Fischamend NÖTV
10,052 Feichtegger, Samuel 382370 2007 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
10,053 Lebhard, Lukas 407955 2008 UTC Leonhofen NÖTV
10,054 Kumersberger, Viktoria 444683 2007 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
10,055 Schwarz, Gertraud 177479 1964 UTC Lichtenegg NÖTV
10,055 Niederreiter, Marvin 383193 2005 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
10,055 Reith, Katharina 358875 2005 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
10,056 Varvier, Elisabeth 408699 1969 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
10,056 Simkovic, Marija 406987 1986 TC Hohenberg NÖTV
10,056 Kunst, Nicole 354805 1990 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
10,056 Korhammer, Alina 393643 2004 Tennis Club Preuwitz NÖTV
10,056 Türk, Gabriel 309731 2007 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
10,056 Kober, Emilian 380912 2007 TC St. Aegyd NÖTV
10,057 Reischl, Reinhard 115590 1973 Union Ludweis-Aigen NÖTV
10,057 Müller, Kerstin 381796 2008 Union Tennisverein Kautzen NÖTV
10,057 Haselmayer, Caroline 381113 2008 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
10,058 Kreutzer, Dagmar 177292 1972 ATC-Ebenfurth NÖTV
10,058 Hofbauer, Martin 427673 1993 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich NÖTV
10,058 Binder, Christina 237039 1999 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
10,058 Roseneder, Markus 174816 2000 KSV Böhlerwerk NÖTV
10,058 Gregor, Alyssa 359119 2007 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
10,058 Taibon, Livia 430474 2007 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
10,058 Haidler, Julia 430473 2008 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
10,059 Kern, Simon 404098 2008 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
10,060 Ugrinovitsch, Eva 307185 1942 RTV Reisenberg NÖTV
10,060 Bittermann, Romana 197919 1966 TC Raiba Gresten NÖTV
10,060 Stockinger, Walter 442304 1970 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV
10,060 Ebenführer, Daniela 426545 1980 UTC Leonhofen NÖTV
10,060 Maier, Lukas 407580 1998 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
10,060 Forstandlechner, Dominik 429908 1998 TC Harland NÖTV
10,060 KOHOUT, Maximilian 359945 2006 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
10,061 Vogler, Peter 422305 1984 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
10,061 Gmeiner, Julius 418263 2005 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
10,061 Graf, Anthony 404488 2007 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
10,061 Handl, Simon 407954 2008 UTC Leonhofen NÖTV
10,062 Lahner, Stephanie 307626 1951 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
10,062 Glöckl, Klaus 406622 1961 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
10,062 Bleimschein, Michael 236073 2003 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV
10,062 Berger, Katharina 406991 2005 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
10,062 Köberl, Tobias 355304 2005 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
10,062 Kühschelm, Noah 392486 2005 UTC Pfaffstätten NÖTV
10,063 Jäger, Florian 360139 2001 UTC Judenau NÖTV
10,063 Wintersperger, Timo 253099 2001 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV