Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3045

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,800 Eckel, Manfred 15286 1949 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
9,800 Dodes, Karin 266139 1965 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
9,800 Goldschmidt, Christa 463570 1981 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,800 Kausl, Nina 19705 1983 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
9,800 Pfeffer, Sandra 480492 1987 Union Tennisclub Aggsbach-Dorf NÖTV
9,800 Strnad, Philipp 463118 1988 TC Groß Siegharts NÖTV
9,800 Prikryl, Philip 479982 1990 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,800 Obermaier, Bianca 461824 1992 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
9,800 Bauer, Philipp 467643 1992 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,800 Mayer, Eva 424443 1993 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
9,800 Jankowitsch, Sandra 472063 1995 SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf NÖTV
9,800 Manschein, Laura 455162 1995 UTC Gaweinstal NÖTV
9,800 Lichtenschopf, Dominik 281117 1995 UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,800 Donaubauer, Bastian 480487 1999 Union Tennisclub Aggsbach-Dorf NÖTV
9,800 Hauer, David 338830 2005 SV Hernstein NÖTV
9,800 Parth, Philipp 430379 2005 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
9,800 HÖLLINGER, Pauline 431631 2005 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,800 Kirchmeier, Paul 426403 2005 UTC Harmannsdorf NÖTV
9,800 Böhm, Sophia 429785 2006 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
9,800 Kahrer, Christoph 484184 2006 ASKÖ Rainfeld NÖTV
9,800 Speiser, Gregor 426392 2007 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
9,800 Körbel, Julian 425843 2007 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
9,800 Österreicher, Gabriel 425842 2007 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
9,800 Höllwerth, Max 382848 2007 TC Hainfeld NÖTV
9,800 Neumayer, Matthias 426406 2007 UTC Harmannsdorf NÖTV
9,800 Galehr, Leon 442245 2007 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
9,800 Salchegger, Valentin 433663 2008 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,800 Demel, Felix 457743 2008 TC Weikendorf NÖTV
9,800 Speiser, Theo 426391 2008 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
9,800 Pöschl, Maximilian 407806 2009 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
9,800 Otahal, Julian 376539 2009 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
9,800 PALMETZHOFER, Emil 408262 2009 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,800 Hodulik, Gabriel 381523 2009 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
9,800 Binder, Tim 355689 2009 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
9,800 Wutte, Ferdinand 407344 2009 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
9,800 Moser, Hannah 407809 2009 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
9,800 Kaufmann, Pedro 407681 2009 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,800 Säckl, Nino 408336 2009 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
9,800 Wöss, Konrad 429507 2009 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
9,800 Brandstetter, Nadine 404688 2009 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,800 Schüler, Mavie 404689 2009 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,800 Putz, Constantin 425609 2009 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,800 Steininger, Philipp 382581 2009 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
9,800 Wais, Lorenz 381524 2009 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
9,800 Winterleitner, Mara 416642 2009 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
9,800 Chabek, Felix 380828 2009 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
9,800 Pfeifer, Tamara 431037 2009 UTC Hollabrunn NÖTV
9,800 Meyer, Maximilian 381444 2009 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
9,800 Gazzari, Paolo 425622 2009 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,800 Steindl, Emily 426651 2009 TC Harland NÖTV