Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 3747

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,647 Stadler, Alfred 181921 1959 USC Loidesthal NÖTV
9,647 Schuster-Kovalik, Monika 130922 1965 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,647 Flamm-Schneider, Christina 463065 1980 UTC Hochneukirchen NÖTV
9,647 Steiner, Konstantin 458824 2007 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
9,648 Strasser, Günter 450944 1964 TSV Ebreichsdorf NÖTV
9,648 Figl, Herbert 417444 1974 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
9,648 Puhm, Niko 359177 2006 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
9,649 Arthold, Barbara 359384 1978 TC Zellerndorf NÖTV
9,649 Pfaffeneder, Katja 236045 1997 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
9,649 Hinterwallner, Nico 416623 2004 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
9,649 Wenzl, Tim 357268 2009 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
9,649 Hollaus, Elias 425989 2009 TC Höflein/D. NÖTV
9,650 Hecht, Dieter 123067 1943 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
9,650 Kadronoschka, Roman 455602 1967 TC Blumau-Neurißhof NÖTV
9,650 Rubinig, Andre 375259 1977 TC Tulln NÖTV
9,650 Brenner, Bernhard 430238 1985 TC Prottes NÖTV
9,650 Neurauter, Fabian 463005 2005 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
9,650 Griebl, Benedikt 462759 2005 Tennisverein Stetteldorf/W. NÖTV
9,650 Fürst, Lara 464222 2006 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
9,650 Oberhofer, Balthasar 463945 2006 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
9,650 Podhajsky, Andreas 462735 2007 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV
9,651 Karrer, Maximilian 130138 1948 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,651 Michalski, Franz 304298 1949 LTC Berndorf 1907 NÖTV
9,652 Hiesel, Christian 481547 1983 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
9,652 Madar, Paul 431617 2004 UTC Melk NÖTV
9,652 Stojkovic, Mirko 442243 2007 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
9,653 Breitwieser, Kristina 177599 1971 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
9,653 Engelhart, Joseph 407261 2004 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
9,653 Skiljan, Maja 407677 2007 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,654 Artner, Hans 116201 1939 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
9,654 Geiger, Hildegard 106374 1963 UTC Langenrohr NÖTV
9,654 Eder, Martina 160321 1974 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
9,654 Hubacek, Lukas 280942 2003 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
9,654 Schachinger, Elena 420523 2006 TC Marchegg NÖTV
9,654 Breitschopf, Emil 381639 2007 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
9,655 Böhm, Gerald 382070 1974 SVN Neuaigen NÖTV
9,655 Schörghuber, Christoph 303436 2005 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
9,656 Huber, Sylvia 407533 1987 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
9,656 Weiss, Ronny 360041 2003 UTC Judenau NÖTV
9,656 Mali, Alexander 376785 2007 UTC Harmannsdorf NÖTV
9,657 Hausner, Günter 426486 1971 Tennisclub Erlauf NÖTV
9,657 Schumi, Bettina 87204 1987 UTC Gaweinstal NÖTV
9,657 Strelly, Lukas 377109 2005 TC Tulln NÖTV
9,658 Engleitner, Katharina 429740 1985 Union Kaumberg NÖTV
9,659 Huber, Peter 234709 1955 TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild NÖTV
9,659 Riedl, Alfred 455583 1969 TC Blumau-Neurißhof NÖTV
9,659 Walter, Hans Peter 71337 1971 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
9,659 Guga, Christoph 426443 1988 TSV Ebreichsdorf NÖTV
9,659 Datler, Marvin 306422 2005 Union Tennisverein Kautzen NÖTV
9,660 Reitprecht, Johann 186790 1963 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen NÖTV