Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4817

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,379 Senftleben, Werner 71960 1947 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,379 Bauer, Alfred 430297 1949 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
9,379 Knaller, Monika 376423 1968 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
9,379 Grissenberger, Angelika 360370 1990 TC Lunz NÖTV
9,380 Tuller, Margit 139920 1962 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,380 Ley, Isabelle 198612 1998 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV
9,380 Scharf, Alexander 347840 2005 TC Kirchberg/Walde NÖTV
9,381 Paar, Hermann 6347 1946 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
9,381 Schmalhofer, Anton 71790 1963 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
9,382 Mayrhofer, Christine 124359 1962 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
9,382 Weilguny, Marion 92748 1968 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
9,382 Geiger, Tanja 338930 1974 TC Hollenstein NÖTV
9,382 Ebner, Thomas 477402 1982 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
9,382 Haffner, Noemi 359184 1999 TC Sportunion Bisamberg NÖTV
9,383 Schmidl, Alois 425788 1956 TC ESV Wacker Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
9,383 Ebner, Michael 352619 1965 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,383 Lugschitz, Werner 189523 1968 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
9,383 Fusekova, Martina 407116 1978 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
9,383 Hess, Paul 436823 2005 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,383 Reder, Clemens 381862 2008 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
9,384 Haffert, Gerhard 430205 1955 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
9,384 Volk, Gerhard 129772 1955 TC Raipoltenbach NÖTV
9,384 Fraiss, Hildegard 160547 1959 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,384 Wintersperger, Albert 359385 1963 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
9,384 Berger, Manfred 406396 1973 UTC Leonhofen NÖTV
9,384 Fellner, Elisabeth 107355 1991 TV Wiesmath NÖTV
9,384 Posch, Annika 381373 2009 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,385 Stadler, Brigitte 181804 1963 USC Loidesthal NÖTV
9,386 Prenner, Reinhard 17169 1953 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,386 Breiteneder, Nina (GER) 453308 1978 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV
9,386 Wegerer, Daniel 479742 1989 ASKÖ Rainfeld NÖTV
9,386 Smejkal, Viktoria 130931 2000 TC Raika Schwarzenau NÖTV
9,386 Eder, Lukas 360118 2004 UTC Horn NÖTV
9,387 Barwig, Kurt 138408 1946 Badener AC NÖTV
9,387 Pöcher, Philip 307592 2004 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
9,388 Kaurzim, Otto 429555 1960 UTK Mautern NÖTV
9,389 Pivato, Helmut 80491 1944 TC Wien Süd Neugebäude NÖTV
9,389 Mayer, Gerald 395488 1965 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
9,389 Dienst, Anna 7934 1988 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
9,390 Schatz, Carmen 124066 1951 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
9,390 Martin, Simon 378319 2003 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
9,391 Garherr, Alfred 15207 1947 TC Ortmann NÖTV
9,391 Herold, Emerich 430840 1958 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV
9,391 Ofner, Robert 381588 1968 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
9,391 Wolf, Kerstin 430022 1996 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
9,391 Danis, Christoph 338566 2001 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
9,391 Himmelbauer, Jakob 235838 2003 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
9,391 Roth, Alexander 256779 2004 UTK Mautern NÖTV
9,393 Vacha, Hermann 189883 1952 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
9,393 Polasek, Gert 9669 1953 Tennisverein Hainburg NÖTV