Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4837

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,374 Ried, Martina 131080 1970 TC St. Aegyd NÖTV
9,374 Nikolic, Vladan 279455 1973 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
9,374 Tragschitz, Sandra 190070 1979 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,374 GRAIN, Raphael 177007 2001 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,374 Kaufmann, Felix 306491 2006 UTC Gerersdorf NÖTV
9,375 Gehrer, Wolfgang 325041 1957 TC Doleschal Stockerau NÖTV
9,376 Kaindl, Karl 17842 1944 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV
9,376 Weidl, Johannes 87507 1949 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
9,376 Hackl, Ehrentraud 185945 1969 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
9,377 Repolusk, Waltraud 106533 1939 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
9,377 Reiter, Brigitte 6727 1953 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
9,377 Müllner, Harald 406791 1980 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
9,377 Riegler, Katrin 406820 1994 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
9,377 Wieser, Feli 381727 2004 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
9,377 Sponseiler, Raphael 407247 2007 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
9,378 Lovranich, Franz 20153 1944 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
9,378 Liebenauer, Friedrich 17062 1955 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
9,378 Schönborn, Michael 85540 1966 TC Spillern NÖTV
9,378 Beisteiner, Sonja 392163 1977 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,378 Haas, Mathias 463258 2001 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
9,379 Senftleben, Werner 71960 1947 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,379 Bauer, Alfred 430297 1949 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
9,379 Knaller, Monika 376423 1968 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
9,379 Grissenberger, Angelika 360370 1990 TC Lunz NÖTV
9,380 Tuller, Margit 139920 1962 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,380 Ley, Isabelle 198612 1998 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV
9,380 Scharf, Alexander 347840 2005 TC Kirchberg/Walde NÖTV
9,381 Paar, Hermann 6347 1946 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
9,381 Schmalhofer, Anton 71790 1963 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
9,382 Mayrhofer, Christine 124359 1962 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
9,382 Weilguny, Marion 92748 1968 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
9,382 Geiger, Tanja 338930 1974 TC Hollenstein NÖTV
9,382 Ebner, Thomas 477402 1982 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
9,382 Haffner, Noemi 359184 1999 TC Sportunion Bisamberg NÖTV
9,383 Schmidl, Alois 425788 1956 TC ESV Wacker Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
9,383 Ebner, Michael 352619 1965 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,383 Lugschitz, Werner 189523 1968 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
9,383 Fusekova, Martina 407116 1978 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
9,383 Hess, Paul 436823 2005 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,383 Reder, Clemens 381862 2008 Tennisclub Paudorf NÖTV
9,384 Haffert, Gerhard 430205 1955 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
9,384 Volk, Gerhard 129772 1955 TC Raipoltenbach NÖTV
9,384 Fraiss, Hildegard 160547 1959 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,384 Wintersperger, Albert 359385 1963 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
9,384 Berger, Manfred 406396 1973 UTC Leonhofen NÖTV
9,384 Fellner, Elisabeth 107355 1991 TV Wiesmath NÖTV
9,384 Posch, Annika 381373 2009 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,385 Stadler, Brigitte 181804 1963 USC Loidesthal NÖTV
9,386 Prenner, Reinhard 17169 1953 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,386 Breiteneder, Nina (GER) 453308 1978 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV