Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5002

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,340 Pfalzer, Ernst 14746 1945 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
9,340 Kopecek, Leopold 19297 1948 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
9,340 Siegl, Franz 105781 1962 UTC Jagenbach NÖTV
9,340 Grandl, Paul 367979 2007 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
9,341 Cernik, Josef 24123 1953 TC Sulz NÖTV
9,341 Einzinger, Franz 279843 1980 SVN Neuaigen NÖTV
9,342 Dorfmeister, Bettina 72636 1967 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,342 Kratky, Johanna 483892 1976 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
9,342 Egger, Nikolaus 449863 1978 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
9,342 Feichtegger, Lukas 382330 1984 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,342 Görlich, Lisa 462240 1996 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
9,342 Hörndler, Johanna 306471 2004 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
9,342 Wisberger, Lukas 306133 2004 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
9,343 Hasslauer, Elias 199088 1996 ATUS Gumpoldskirchen NÖTV
9,343 Krippel, Katharina 414282 2006 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
9,344 Bano, Robert 105962 1936 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,344 Wurm, Philipp 487382 1999 TC TVN Wolfpassing NÖTV
9,344 Saary, Alina 381557 2003 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
9,345 Mayer, Gregor 354488 1981 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
9,345 Grabner, Sebastian 281188 2001 Union Raika Randegg,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,346 Schuh, Brigitta 20878 1953 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
9,346 Wolf, Margit 176128 1961 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
9,346 Mayer, Stefanie 86825 1970 UTC Michelhausen NÖTV
9,346 Kallss, Manuel 403689 2001 TC Prellenkirchen NÖTV
9,347 Horak, Robert 281711 1943 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
9,347 Tröstl, Inge 189345 1973 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
9,347 Wittrich, Harald 488442 1975 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
9,347 Siedl, Matthias 381187 2006 Union Tennis Club Karlstetten NÖTV
9,348 Sellinschegg, Dieter (GER) 175773 1941 BetriebsTC Chorherrenstift-Klosterneuburg NÖTV
9,348 Reichert, Dagmar 234770 1964 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
9,348 Sibrawa, Manfred 427982 1974 UTC St. Andrä-Wördern NÖTV
9,348 Ivanovski, Saško 439525 1985 ELDORADO Payerbach NÖTV
9,348 Paul, Stefanie 408545 2005 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
9,349 Schachinger, Kurt 71190 1959 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
9,349 Schuller, Kurt 460182 1971 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,350 Zwitkowitz, Erich 159979 1945 TC Amaliendorf-Aalfang NÖTV
9,350 Pitzl, Franz 500002 1966 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
9,350 Trautenberger, Andrea 227940 1970 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,350 Sukopp, Georg 457182 1972 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
9,350 Kusy, Verena 139746 1972 TC Zellerndorf NÖTV
9,350 Bauer, Günter 490415 1984 TC Ernsthofen NÖTV
9,350 Tatzberger, Vanessa 382943 2001 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs NÖTV
9,350 Grulich, Felix 381527 2007 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
9,350 Steiner, Valentin 474123 2009 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
9,351 Russ, Edmund 17113 1951 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
9,351 Volarik, Günther 338192 1952 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
9,351 Grammanitsch, Karl 12594 1954 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
9,351 Dmitrieva, Irina (RUS) 122091 1960 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,351 Zeh, Franz 463914 1965 SV Absdorf NÖTV
9,351 Seywald, Isabella 227582 1965 Sport Club 2011 NÖTV