Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5010

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,336 Schober, Josef 11229 1947 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,336 Steiner, Franz 130693 1958 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
9,336 Strausz, Gert 477504 1958 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
9,336 Heinrich, Erich 462258 1967 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
9,336 Groll, Leopold 359247 1975 TC Sitzenberg-Reidling NÖTV
9,337 Baumgartlinger, Christine 21948 1945 Schwechater TC NÖTV
9,337 Felber, Günther 12527 1952 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
9,337 Lachawitz, Anna 12926 1954 TC Lichtenwörth NÖTV
9,337 Lenzenhofer, Ingeburg 139757 1955 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
9,337 Sagl, Lisa 157774 1993 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
9,338 Ramhapp, Gerhard 199607 1958 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
9,338 Klausner, Beatrix 446883 1971 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
9,338 Zimmermann, Georg 265239 1977 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
9,338 Wühl, Markus 11097 1982 Union Tennisverein Kautzen NÖTV
9,338 Obernhofer, Arthur 427834 2001 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
9,338 Neuwirth, Jonathan 382775 2005 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
9,339 Eberl-Auer, Evelyn 469583 1978 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
9,340 Pfalzer, Ernst 14746 1945 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
9,340 Nothhelfer, Günter 464122 1964 TC Ebergassing NÖTV
9,340 Benno-Zembacher, Sylvia 160257 1970 TC Sulz NÖTV
9,340 Glück, Carmen 181808 1991 USC Loidesthal NÖTV
9,341 Cernik, Josef 24123 1953 TC Sulz NÖTV
9,341 Weichselbaum, Dominik 12008 1987 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
9,342 Dorfmeister, Bettina 72636 1967 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,342 Korinek, Irene 469563 1971 TC Scharndorf NÖTV
9,342 Weise, Isabel 224099 1997 UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,343 Klem, Young Suk 71577 1949 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
9,343 Kovse, Anja 358774 1980 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,343 Mayer, Ludwig 122577 1996 UTC Rohrendorf NÖTV
9,343 Krippel, Katharina 414282 2006 Tennisclub Pro-Ject Audio Zistersdorf NÖTV
9,343 Mandt, Sebastian 386563 2006 TC Prottes NÖTV
9,343 Greisinger, Elena 382940 2008 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs NÖTV
9,344 Loibl, Johann 105492 1956 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
9,344 Zöhrer, Heinrich 17371 1961 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
9,344 Sukopp, Georg 457182 1972 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
9,344 Puchbauer-Schnabel, Rafael 381720 2006 TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf NÖTV
9,345 Öfferl, Sabine 105654 1964 TC Blumau-Neurißhof NÖTV
9,345 Heisler, Matthias 467527 1992 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
9,345 Kitzmüller, Luca Noah 226020 2002 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,346 Andrä, Josef 19441 1944 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
9,346 Geiblinger, Lukas 129554 1995 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
9,346 Kallss, Manuel 403689 2001 TC Prellenkirchen NÖTV
9,347 Horak, Robert 281711 1943 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
9,347 Bauer, Christian 406242 1962 TC Ernsthofen NÖTV
9,347 Fuhs, Katharina 320281 2003 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
9,348 Steinbauer, Josef 234389 1957 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
9,348 Reichert, Dagmar 234770 1964 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
9,348 Sibrawa, Manfred 427982 1974 UTC St. Andrä-Wördern NÖTV
9,348 Ivanovski, Saško 439525 1985 ELDORADO Payerbach NÖTV
9,349 König, Mario 280708 2000 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV