Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5122

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,312 Blaha, Anton 115332 1942 TC ESV Wacker Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
9,312 Werger, Karl 7727 1952 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
9,312 Satorina, Marianne 306354 1953 TC ESV OeNB NÖTV
9,312 Hafenscher, Lilli 16293 1962 TC Schwarzau NÖTV
9,312 Schieraus, Thomas 401988 1972 TC Payerbach NÖTV
9,312 Kreimel, Nicole 360617 2004 UTC Gerersdorf NÖTV
9,313 Poscharnig, Margarete 13774 1943 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
9,313 Buchsbaum, Franz 139258 1956 TC Ravelsbach-Maissau NÖTV
9,313 Redl, Herbert 404671 1964 TC Grafenwörth-Feuersbrunn NÖTV
9,313 Kreuter, Irina 161154 1992 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
9,314 Habiger, Andrea 297621 1967 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
9,314 Görlich, Manuela 461878 1973 TCA Alberndorf NÖTV
9,314 Eichinger, Claudia 321682 1984 UTC Langenlebarn NÖTV
9,314 Decker, Patricia 454743 1991 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,315 Gruber, Gerhard 106996 1955 SKG St. Pölten NÖTV
9,315 Waitz, Tanja 330185 1980 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,315 Decker, Thomas 20211 1985 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
9,315 Lohn, Bernhard 198388 1998 TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn NÖTV
9,316 Ortner, Rosemarie 106226 1962 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs NÖTV
9,316 Glück, Kerstin 381462 1988 USC Loidesthal NÖTV
9,316 Lengauer, Simon 267859 2004 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
9,316 Oberger, Chiara 279618 2007 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
9,317 Huber, Johann 181722 1959 TV Hausbrunn NÖTV
9,317 Kranister, Leopold 123586 1960 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
9,317 Schwarz, Vanessa 406673 2004 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
9,317 Woldrich, Nils 306466 2005 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
9,318 Bauer, Peter 10205 1950 Tennisklub Lindabrunn NÖTV
9,318 Wödl, Norbert 7537 1965 Sportunion Edlitz-Thomasberg-Grimmenstein NÖTV
9,318 Skerbinz, Susanne 338069 1976 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
9,318 Taschl, Kurt 426355 1984 UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde NÖTV
9,318 Fuchs, Verena 124268 1996 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
9,318 Pfann, Markus 355307 2000 Naturfreunde Askö Eggendorf NÖTV
9,318 Morbitzer, Leon 307073 2004 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
9,319 Langegger, Rainer 9346 1944 Guntramsdorfer TV NÖTV
9,319 Plachy, Ursula 305361 1964 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
9,319 Hanswenzel, Claudia 342234 1966 TC Enzesfeld NÖTV
9,319 Rassi, Veronica 348540 2003 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
9,320 Böcskör, Klaus 17293 1945 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
9,320 Geiblinger, Gabriele 18188 1963 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
9,320 Feichtinger, Andrea 159572 1964 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
9,320 Jaklitsch, Lois-Peter 157151 1964 UTC Matzen NÖTV
9,320 Murth, Thomas 189727 1971 TC Spitz NÖTV
9,321 Riedl, Gerhard 11750 1953 UTC Korneuburg NÖTV
9,321 Oder, Walter 403528 1954 TC ESV OeNB NÖTV
9,321 Schmidt, Philipp 381380 1982 TC Schwarzau NÖTV
9,321 Pichler, Kerstin 131142 1988 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel NÖTV
9,321 Schweighofer, Simon 337575 2006 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
9,322 Eisler, Werner 9172 1947 TC Groß Siegharts NÖTV
9,322 Pelzelmayer, Erich 21457 1951 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
9,322 Pap, Renate 19251 1952 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV