Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5210

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,291 Berg, Petra 85731 1975 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
9,291 Niehrig, Tim 406952 2005 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
9,292 Fleischmann, Johann 91756 1957 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
9,292 Holzer, Thomas 450147 1971 UTC Gaweinstal NÖTV
9,293 Höfler, Andrea 20776 1963 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
9,293 Eichinger, Gerhard 462526 1970 TC Raipoltenbach NÖTV
9,293 Wally, Gerda 131248 1970 TC Zellerndorf NÖTV
9,293 Freudensprung, Barbara 17083 1973 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
9,293 Klopf, Janis 406471 2008 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
9,294 RUZICKA, Florian 236744 2005 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,295 Schadler, Karl 318102 1950 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
9,295 Postl, Karl 130760 1969 SV Hernstein NÖTV
9,295 Kallinger, Tobias 337846 2010 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
9,296 Weislein, Herbert 13804 1941 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
9,296 Ludwigstorff, Paulina 267959 1995 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
9,296 Schachinger, Eva 224100 1998 UTC Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,297 Herold, Friedrich 5505 1947 TC Angern NÖTV
9,297 Neumayer, Hannes 421824 1960 Union Eislauf u. Tennisverein St.Pölten 1872 NÖTV
9,297 Groer, Michael 380959 1965 UTC St. Andrä-Wördern NÖTV
9,297 Ludwigstorff, Aglae 407346 1970 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
9,297 Fuchs, Verena 124268 1996 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
9,297 Jirasko, Jana 177703 2003 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
9,297 Gassner, Anja 186425 2003 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,297 Hackl, Marlene 488977 2006 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
9,297 Muhr, Maximilian 403650 2008 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,298 Pechhacker, Anton 358290 1956 TC Unterwaltersdorf NÖTV
9,298 Ortner, Rosemarie 106226 1962 ASKÖ TC Kematen/Ybbs NÖTV
9,298 Wastl, Birgit 87017 1988 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
9,299 Pelzelmayer, Erich 21457 1951 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
9,299 Müllner, Andreas 403365 1963 UTC Königstetten NÖTV
9,299 Schlager, Andrea 71993 1964 RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub NÖTV
9,299 Sturm, Verena 408652 1975 UTC Seitenstetten NÖTV
9,299 Hieber, Florian 391101 2007 SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,299 Krammer, Lukas 308660 2007 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,300 Sobotka, Brigitte 18597 1946 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
9,300 Lindner, Wolfgang 92591 1947 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
9,300 Hammerl, Walter 87035 1948 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
9,300 Daxbacher, Karl 20859 1953 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
9,300 Krojac, Margret 501250 1953 1. Tennisclub Achau NÖTV
9,300 Pausch, Norbert 489081 1958 TC Sooß NÖTV
9,300 Mayer, Barbara 139900 1973 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
9,300 Reisenhofer, Günter 489233 1975 UTC St.Veit/Triesting NÖTV
9,300 Klinglhuber, Edwin 490450 1975 UTC Ollersbach NÖTV
9,300 Golusko, Jelena (LAT) 490401 1978 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
9,300 Klabacek, Andreas 401985 1981 TC Schottwien NÖTV
9,300 Graf, Thomas 484593 1981 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich NÖTV
9,300 Vana, Jennifer 86765 1983 UTC Matzen NÖTV
9,300 Miant, Werner 490035 1985 UTC Brand-Waldhausen NÖTV
9,300 Stöckl, Oliver 59834 1987 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
9,300 Rottensteiner, Markus 490518 1989 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV