Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5309

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,272 Schwenk, Gabriele 279649 1969 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
9,272 Darr, Markus 408352 1978 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
9,272 Eckerl, Tanja 136577 1997 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
9,273 Trauner, Hermann 18963 1944 TC Trauner-Bau Theresienfeld NÖTV
9,273 Kalchschmid, Erich 467062 1965 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
9,273 Schweiger, Johann 430272 1966 UTC Melk NÖTV
9,273 Bereswill, Udo (GER) 404589 1967 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
9,273 Pöschl, Mario 177286 1982 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
9,273 Kaltenberger, Markus 378248 2001 UTC Korneuburg NÖTV
9,274 Spring, Gernot 462038 1968 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
9,274 Sam, Martin 16397 1976 TSV Ebreichsdorf NÖTV
9,274 Hofer, Nicole 404482 1983 TC Payerbach NÖTV
9,274 Theuer, Pirmin 394400 2007 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
9,274 Haidl, Bernhard 339305 2008 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
9,275 Mayer, Stefanie 86825 1970 UTC Michelhausen NÖTV
9,275 Rudolf, Thomas 406568 1982 ATSV Tulln,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,275 Gamsjäger, Timo 226019 2003 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,276 Kopetzky, Irmgard 17531 1946 Badener AC NÖTV
9,276 Mares, Herbert 302740 1952 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
9,276 Malli, Günther 305956 1960 UTC Neulengbach NÖTV
9,276 Holzer, Thomas 450147 1971 UTC Gaweinstal NÖTV
9,276 Bernhaus, Markus 407366 1988 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,276 Schuch, Anna 228622 1999 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
9,276 Jakisch, Darleen 408068 2002 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
9,276 Zellner, Sophie 380949 2005 SC Stockerau NÖTV
9,277 Kainz, Gertraude 71961 1954 TC Ravelsbach-Maissau NÖTV
9,277 Kadlec, Attila 199670 1968 Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld NÖTV
9,277 Gari, Florian 129448 1997 UTC Raika Echsenbach NÖTV
9,277 Prüller, Tristan 281383 2005 TC Raiba Gresten NÖTV
9,277 Novotny, Nils 420604 2006 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
9,277 Burger, Daniel 354804 2007 TC St. Aegyd NÖTV
9,277 Dreucean, Diana-Carolina 413302 2009 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
9,278 Strasser, Brigitte 6146 1951 Badener AC NÖTV
9,278 Lackner, Josef 228623 1962 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
9,278 Schörgenhofer, Manfred 139519 1964 NÖTV Kreis Nordwest NÖTV
9,279 Zumpf, Franz 130117 1962 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
9,279 Franc, Johannes 431222 1975 UTC Texingtal NÖTV
9,280 Ullmann, Walter 85823 1945 TC Bad Pirawarth NÖTV
9,280 Riener, David 175663 2002 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
9,280 Safer, Katharina 368165 2006 TC Hainfeld NÖTV
9,280 Wohlfahrt, Fabian 358645 2006 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
9,281 Gattinger, Gustav 19448 1951 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
9,281 Libra, Andrea 13131 1952 TC Lunz NÖTV
9,281 Stumvoll, Sabine 140050 1968 Sportunion TC St. Johann NÖTV
9,281 Ebner, Sylvia 453309 1981 UTC Madainitennis NÖTV
9,281 Anfried-Kocmata, Oliver 463318 1987 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
9,281 Scheichl-Schmid, Nadine 355171 1988 TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild NÖTV
9,281 Hiller, Hannes 415608 2002 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
9,282 Dietrich, Harald 14825 1947 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
9,282 List, Anton 16313 1951 Tennishalle Strobl Mitterndorf NÖTV