Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5623

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,201 Jovkov, Petra 359324 1971 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
9,201 Joszt, Isabella 356099 1978 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
9,201 Pöck, Constantin 339115 2006 TC Tulln NÖTV
9,202 Morais, Hartwig 16744 1947 TC Schottwien NÖTV
9,202 Polak, Philipp 462694 1987 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
9,202 Rettig, Tanja 358234 2000 UTC Matzen NÖTV
9,203 Baumgartner, Franz 18809 1937 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
9,203 Lukawinsky, Ernst 123749 1944 Tennisverein Gloggnitz NÖTV
9,203 Hanler, Beate 139961 1969 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
9,203 Kuba, Alex 308543 1969 TSU Tennis- und Sportunion Leitzersdorf NÖTV
9,203 Junuzovic, Elmedin 391642 1985 WSV Voest-Alpine Krems NÖTV
9,204 Kögler, Christa 14760 1952 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
9,204 Drenning, Livia 91640 1953 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,204 Wastl, Daniela 71826 1994 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
9,204 Weixelbraun, Madlen 162289 1996 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,204 Klimpfinger, Philipp 359295 2005 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
9,205 Sedlacek, Alfred 12706 1947 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
9,205 Flicker, Wolfgang 328881 1960 TC Fischamend NÖTV
9,205 Schneider, Robert 72037 1971 UTC Schrick NÖTV
9,205 Winkler, Thomas 462898 1977 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV
9,205 Glöckel, Samuel 236602 1995 TC ASKÖ Enzenreith NÖTV
9,205 Hebenstreit, Julian 462099 2003 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,206 Schnürer, Michael 321562 1977 TC Hainfeld NÖTV
9,206 Gindl, Richard 479122 2004 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
9,207 Vrana, Anton 138955 1948 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
9,207 Müllner, Ilse 105942 1969 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel NÖTV
9,207 Hartmann, Michael 411703 1982 TC Marchegg NÖTV
9,207 Springer, Alexander 358542 1998 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
9,208 Wieser, Ferdinand 20512 1952 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
9,208 Kutler, Ilse 17533 1952 Badener AC NÖTV
9,208 Mayer, Edith 8999 1952 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,208 Braunisch, Andreas 423753 1960 TC ESV OeNB NÖTV
9,208 Fliedl, Andrea 408533 1971 TC ASKÖ Enzenreith NÖTV
9,208 Lampe, Helena (GER) 358759 1981 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
9,208 Weber, Maximilian 106885 1994 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,208 Docekal, Dominik 177297 1998 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
9,209 Firnhammer, Johann 130538 1957 Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen NÖTV
9,209 Hendrich, Markus 481763 1970 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
9,209 Bayer, Hansjürgen 464166 1970 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
9,209 Haiden, Christoph 263899 1976 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
9,210 Bittner, Gottfried 19527 1954 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
9,210 Gabriel, Edda 14257 1955 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
9,210 Schauer, Walter 92436 1957 KSV Unterricht NÖTV
9,210 Mandl, Nicola 381294 1969 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
9,210 Biebl, Rene 414369 1984 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV
9,210 Tschach, Adrian 175985 2004 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
9,211 Geissler, Margit 70869 1957 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,211 Sumann, Georg 115695 1958 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
9,211 Stubauer, Gerhard 430507 1974 TC Haag NÖTV
9,211 Hauss, Nina 359437 2006 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV