Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5642

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,200 Gröbner, Erich 36759 1941 UTK Langenzersdorf NÖTV
9,200 Bürgi, Norman (SUI) 452283 1971 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
9,200 Emesz-Pantelic, Veronika 401932 1972 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
9,200 Schmelzenbart, Martin 403568 1973 SV Volksbank Petzenkirchen NÖTV
9,200 Tamandl, Rene 382952 1977 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
9,200 Reiter, Mario 460442 1985 UTC Leonhofen NÖTV
9,200 Buxbaum, Bernhard 459885 1986 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
9,200 Hofmarcher, Mathias 479944 1992 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
9,200 Deinhofer, Katharina 107284 1993 TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild NÖTV
9,200 Koppensteiner, Florian 479943 1993 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
9,200 Hanke, Thomas 464219 1993 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
9,200 Hipp, Matthias 106878 1994 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
9,200 Horvath, Michael 476362 1995 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
9,200 Scharner, Daniel 479945 1997 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
9,200 Fürschuß, Sebastian 468894 1998 ATUS Rosenau NÖTV
9,200 Franz, Nadine 462143 1999 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
9,200 Handl, Maximilian 451204 2001 UTC Atzenbrugg/Heiligeneich NÖTV
9,200 Steindl, Aurelia 309157 2003 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
9,200 Eder, Johannes 431439 2005 Union Tennisverein Altlichtenwarth NÖTV
9,201 Jovkov, Petra 359324 1971 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
9,201 Joszt, Isabella 356099 1978 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
9,201 Pöck, Constantin 339115 2006 TC Tulln NÖTV
9,202 Morais, Hartwig 16744 1947 TC Schottwien NÖTV
9,202 Polak, Philipp 462694 1987 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
9,202 Rettig, Tanja 358234 2000 UTC Matzen NÖTV
9,203 Baumgartner, Franz 18809 1937 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
9,203 Lukawinsky, Ernst 123749 1944 Tennisverein Gloggnitz NÖTV
9,203 Hanler, Beate 139961 1969 ATV Wr.Neustadt NÖTV
9,203 Kuba, Alex 308543 1969 TSU Tennis- und Sportunion Leitzersdorf NÖTV
9,203 Junuzovic, Elmedin 391642 1985 WSV Voest-Alpine Krems NÖTV
9,204 Kögler, Christa 14760 1952 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
9,204 Drenning, Livia 91640 1953 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,204 Wastl, Daniela 71826 1994 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
9,204 Weixelbraun, Madlen 162289 1996 SV Hirschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,204 Klimpfinger, Philipp 359295 2005 TC Großriedenthal NÖTV
9,205 Sedlacek, Alfred 12706 1947 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
9,205 Flicker, Wolfgang 328881 1960 TC Fischamend NÖTV
9,205 Schneider, Robert 72037 1971 UTC Schrick NÖTV
9,205 Winkler, Thomas 462898 1977 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV
9,205 Glöckel, Samuel 236602 1995 TC ASKÖ Enzenreith NÖTV
9,205 Hebenstreit, Julian 462099 2003 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
9,206 Schnürer, Michael 321562 1977 TC Hainfeld NÖTV
9,206 Gindl, Richard 479122 2004 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV
9,207 Vrana, Anton 138955 1948 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
9,207 Müllner, Ilse 105942 1969 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel NÖTV
9,207 Hartmann, Michael 411703 1982 TC Marchegg NÖTV
9,207 Springer, Alexander 358542 1998 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
9,208 Wieser, Ferdinand 20512 1952 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
9,208 Kutler, Ilse 17533 1952 Badener AC NÖTV
9,208 Mayer, Edith 8999 1952 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV