Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6438

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,019 Lackner, Andreas 338839 1969 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
9,019 Humnig, Stefan 462042 1980 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
9,019 Alfery, Camilla 264109 1984 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
9,020 Kvac, Peter 20395 1944 TC Marchegg NÖTV
9,020 Streißlberger, Hermann 130395 1958 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV
9,020 Sauer, Sabine 235955 1964 TC Altlengbach NÖTV
9,021 Rzepa, Walter 15867 1947 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
9,021 Hobiger, Dietmar 9397 1963 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
9,021 Karonitsch, Thomas 24210 1977 TC Ebergassing NÖTV
9,022 Nickels, Jenny 21108 1954 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
9,022 Buchinger, Franz 13947 1955 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
9,022 Hoxha, Alain 307314 1973 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
9,022 Schnait, Franziska 339567 2000 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
9,022 Ratay, Sebastian 233229 2004 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
9,022 Weinhandl, Vincent 379422 2008 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
9,023 Tichatschek, Ulrike 86861 1951 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
9,023 Nussbaum, Georg 408086 1954 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
9,023 Lehrbaum, Ernst 12448 1960 UTC Langenrohr NÖTV
9,023 Heigl, Karl 70371 1962 Union Allhartsberg NÖTV
9,023 Simlinger, Monika 158785 1963 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
9,023 Nitsch, Barbara 86645 1964 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
9,023 Deveza, Clifford 269339 1976 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,023 Hübl, Christof 338333 2004 TC Herzogenburg NÖTV
9,023 Aulabauer, Thomas 350101 2006 UTC Kirchschlag NÖTV
9,023 Koppensteiner, Lukas 360270 2007 TV Gemeinde Waldenstein NÖTV
9,024 Göbhart, Alfred 12092 1955 SC Sparkasse Korneuburg NÖTV
9,024 Bousska, Andrea 124413 1959 Badener AC NÖTV
9,024 Tuschl, Günter 199481 1961 TC Angern NÖTV
9,024 Hums, Raimund 123542 1965 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
9,024 Hradetzky, Andreas 408561 1977 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
9,024 Welte, Hannah 107297 1994 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
9,024 Rodler, Luca 267424 2003 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
9,025 Zotter, Monika 9195 1955 TC Raika Göpfritz/Wild NÖTV
9,025 Ockermüller, Regina 355399 1972 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
9,025 Jetschko, Daniela 124040 1977 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
9,026 Breznik, Hannes 123686 1960 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
9,026 Latschbacher, Gerhard 235950 1969 Sportunion TC St. Johann NÖTV
9,026 Damböck, Stefan 437962 1981 TK St. Veit-Gölsen NÖTV
9,026 Pribil, Ingo 462376 1982 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
9,026 Pitzl, David 473183 1998 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
9,027 Laskaris, Peter 12711 1947 SV Sparkasse Leobendorf NÖTV
9,027 Irsigler, Klaus 21930 1948 Schwechater TC NÖTV
9,027 Braun, Tobias 338334 1960 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
9,027 Hummel, Martin 474482 1987 Tennisklub Albrechtsberg NÖTV
9,028 Gruber, Roman 401762 1967 TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee NÖTV
9,028 Bartal, Mario 403667 1988 HTC Hausleitner Tennisclub NÖTV
9,028 Roth, Clemens 473546 1993 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
9,029 Poschinger, Leo 197414 1947 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
9,029 Dangl, Ewald 190125 1960 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
9,029 Schmied, Rudolf 7849 1960 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV