Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 6927

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,960 Schachner, Karl 5561 1949 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
8,960 Bauer, Alfred 375958 1959 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
8,960 Moran, Ullrike 92004 1968 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
8,960 Schramm, Lothar 488193 1970 UTC Matzen NÖTV
8,960 Fritz, Gerald 424846 1981 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen NÖTV
8,960 Scharner, Manuel 475023 1986 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
8,960 Ruckensteiner, Thomas 91763 1988 BSG Union Mauer SG NÖTV
8,961 Humpelstetter, Kathrin 280728 1982 Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau NÖTV
8,961 Amon, Raphael 198451 2005 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
8,962 Eder, Erwin 14228 1943 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
8,962 Winkler, Martin 287779 1969 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
8,962 Lang, Katharina 105597 1991 UTC Langschlag NÖTV
8,962 Grafleitner, Elisa 281950 2001 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
8,962 Wieland, Clemens 340358 2005 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
8,963 Pollack, Ernst 11265 1959 TC Kirchberg/Walde NÖTV
8,963 Wunsch, Claudia 159714 1975 TC Raika Schwarzenau NÖTV
8,963 Zeitlinger, Robert 338620 1991 SportunionTC Großgöttfritz NÖTV
8,963 Heiß, Carmen 228620 1999 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
8,963 Herzog, Philip 337508 2008 TC Hainfeld NÖTV
8,964 Schmied, Rudolf 7849 1960 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
8,964 Sedlmayer, Jürgen 462129 1980 UTC Texingtal NÖTV
8,964 Benda, Thomas 464189 1981 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
8,964 Pandalitschka, Martin 71979 1985 TK Rohrbach NÖTV
8,964 Flandorfer, Gabriel 490328 1994 UNION Tennis Club Großrußbach NÖTV
8,965 Liebig, Hans 10200 1944 TC ATUS Leobersdorf NÖTV
8,965 Diesner, Helmut 85555 1949 Schwechater TC NÖTV
8,965 Böhm, Klaus 72187 1963 SKG St. Pölten NÖTV
8,965 Brauner, Marlene 235632 2000 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
8,965 Aulabauer, Thomas 350101 2006 UTC Kirchschlag NÖTV
8,966 Eibl, Leopold 380640 1945 UTK Langenlois NÖTV
8,966 Unger, Andreas 366821 1968 Sport Club 2011 NÖTV
8,966 Kohl, Daniela 158336 1977 TC Dürnkrut NÖTV
8,966 Kessler, Simon 410122 2004 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
8,967 Rothensteiner, Berta 6676 1943 TC treff.punkt NÖTV
8,967 Blermühlhuber, Josef 9630 1947 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV
8,967 Fuchs, Herbert 15670 1949 Union TC Pöchlarn NÖTV
8,967 Hochstöger, Herbert 161924 1958 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
8,967 Schauer, Monika 175203 1962 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,967 Zwerger, Felix 11288 1967 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL NÖTV
8,968 Mayer, Gustav 12478 1940 TC SKV OeNB NÖTV
8,968 Holzer, Herbert 72412 1958 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
8,968 Billwein, Angelika 86556 1967 UTC Bad Schönau NÖTV
8,968 Lenzenhofer, Walter 78606 1972 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
8,968 Edlinger, Richard 462946 1978 TC Volksbank Gaming NÖTV
8,969 Hutterer, Franz 86542 1944 UTC Krems-Mitterau NÖTV
8,969 Gaspar, Karl 92525 1954 UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde NÖTV
8,969 Wonisch, Heinz 116024 1959 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
8,969 Tresnak, Maximilian 312941 2005 UTC Neulengbach NÖTV
8,970 Hampel, Gerhard 382256 1944 Badener AC NÖTV
8,970 Hinteregger, Josef 86233 1951 UTC RAIKA Haidershofen NÖTV