Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 8805

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,473 Eger, Erich 23486 1940 TC Mannersdorf NÖTV
8,473 Gerger, Ernst 91950 1955 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
8,473 Jahn, Heinz 78565 1964 TV Großweikersdorf NÖTV
8,473 Brunner, Peter 430265 1966 TCK Gablitz NÖTV
8,473 Trinko, Alexander 197770 1976 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,473 Eder, Larissa 176667 2000 TC St. Aegyd NÖTV
8,474 Resch, Christian 20252 1962 Union Tennisverein Oed NÖTV
8,474 Niehrig, Hermann 15746 1965 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
8,474 Lichtenegger, Michael 463837 1977 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
8,474 Schmidt, Svetlana 381243 1993 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
8,475 Fletzberger, Wolfgang 17992 1955 SKG St. Pölten NÖTV
8,475 Hetsch, Kathrin 269280 1973 UTC Langenlebarn NÖTV
8,475 Schadauer, Wolfgang 376747 1973 Union Ertl, Sekt. Tennis NÖTV
8,475 Binder, Reinhard 374359 1974 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
8,475 Moshammer, Barbara 72530 1991 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
8,476 Maierhofer, Susanne 11057 1960 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
8,476 Aigner, Beate 199346 1975 UTC Texingtal NÖTV
8,476 Glanzner, Jakob 123756 1989 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
8,477 Perina, Regine 116527 1970 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
8,478 Steinlechner, Alfred 13624 1943 TC Tulln NÖTV
8,478 Köck, Hans 348240 1961 TC Reisenberg Hof NÖTV
8,478 Witzmann, Helmut 199782 1970 Union Tennisverein Kautzen NÖTV
8,478 Rechberger, Claus 257359 1974 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
8,478 Judex, Tamara 240379 1996 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV
8,479 Grzegorzek, Kazimierz (POL) 106777 1954 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
8,479 Herold, Peter 381437 1967 TC Angern NÖTV
8,479 Frast, Martin 429455 1971 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
8,479 Ehold, Gerhard 116061 1974 Union TC Mollram NÖTV
8,479 Hawlisch, Karin 179394 1976 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV
8,479 Olivier, Jakob 358685 2006 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
8,480 Preis, Werner 177096 1961 Tennisverein Hainburg NÖTV
8,480 Kaiser, Peter 459922 1965 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
8,480 Schiller, Günter 306841 1965 T.V. Wiener Neudorf NÖTV
8,480 Pottendorfer, Waltraud 116573 1966 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
8,480 Kögler, Karin 7267 1976 UTC Krems-Süd NÖTV
8,480 Lesacher, Horst 404964 1991 TC Katzelsdorf NÖTV
8,481 Andrejkiw, Michael 381015 1972 UTC Prinzendorf NÖTV
8,481 Pundy, Georg 130645 1979 TK St. Veit-Gölsen NÖTV
8,481 Danzer, Barbara 19545 1982 UTC Langenrohr NÖTV
8,481 Hofstätter, Paul 378403 1985 ATSV Tulln,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,481 Mayr, Benedikt 145765 1998 TC Harland NÖTV
8,482 Ferscha, Martin 381539 1962 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
8,482 Schwarz, Christian 11367 1964 UTC Kirchschlag NÖTV
8,482 Klein, Alexander 356179 1973 TC Mannersdorf NÖTV
8,482 Rohrmüller, Bettina 280449 2000 TC Harland NÖTV
8,483 Peschl, Wolfgang 19470 1949 ATSV Tulln,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,483 Ladner, Greti 72760 1961 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
8,483 Hülmbauer, Michael 481007 1973 TC Greinsfurth NÖTV
8,483 Winter, Stefan 416202 1993 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
8,483 Falmbigl, Kevin 91578 1993 SV OMV Gänserndorf NÖTV