Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 10551

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,994 Johann, Reinhold 78470 1961 Tennis Würflach NÖTV
7,994 Zwickelstorfer, Manfred 10331 1962 TC Höflein NÖTV
7,994 Reithner, Christian 199462 1963 TC Orth/Donau NÖTV
7,994 Timpel, Sandra 15718 1977 UTC Pöggstall NÖTV
7,994 Markovic, Dijana 355439 1986 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
7,994 Zinsmeister, Stephanie 13575 1987 TC Prottes NÖTV
7,994 Lenk, Patrick 370522 1987 Sportunion Schollach NÖTV
7,994 Witt-Dörring, Guido 305920 1993 Himberger TC NÖTV
7,994 Ivancsich, Roland 130422 1999 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
7,995 Fink, Karina 198824 1981 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
7,995 Kastenhofer, Gerald 282327 1989 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
7,996 Gmeiner, Horst 21544 1958 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
7,996 Bartsch, Christian 300727 1968 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
7,996 Ungler, Wolfgang 17769 1974 UTC Leonhofen NÖTV
7,997 Walzer, Hannes 19291 1944 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
7,997 Schiereich, Otto 115862 1948 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
7,997 Schneider, Ernst 105992 1956 TV Großweikersdorf NÖTV
7,997 Wetschka, Michael 122921 1958 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
7,998 Weisz, Helmut 10228 1961 UTC Hochneukirchen NÖTV
7,998 Marek, Martin 15814 1963 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
7,998 Knorr, Oliver 72781 1967 ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf NÖTV
7,998 Gugrel, Robin 450085 1978 UTC Sparkasse Perschling NÖTV
7,998 Kliment, Marlene 6505 1985 TEK Böheimkirchen NÖTV
7,999 Kralik, Herbert 72816 1957 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
7,999 Schmatz, Herbert 10616 1961 TC Hollenstein NÖTV
7,999 Schön, Claudia 16179 1974 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
8,000 Fuchs, Günther 10281 1973 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
8,000 Scheruga, Manuela 484010 1976 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
8,000 Spörk, Hannes 483887 1978 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
8,000 Peschek, Judith 484012 1979 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
8,000 Toberer, Rudolf 451742 1979 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
8,000 Kropik, Stefan 455284 1981 TCK Gablitz NÖTV
8,000 Höllerl, Petra 484015 1982 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
8,000 Wieser, Manuel 476883 1982 UTC St. Georgen/Ybbsfelde NÖTV
8,000 Bauch, Andreas 451969 1985 TC Statzendorf NÖTV
8,000 Wagenhofer, Peter 71145 1985 Sportverein Hollenthon,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,000 Schremser, Robert 460122 1985 TC Prellenkirchen NÖTV
8,000 Korbel, Thomas 455283 1985 TCK Gablitz NÖTV
8,000 Schott, Matthias 480062 1986 TC Schwadorf NÖTV
8,000 Löb, Jochen (GER) 303503 1987 UTC Würmla NÖTV
8,000 Zierlinger, Ernst 476002 1988 Gföhler Tennisclub NÖTV
8,000 Filler, Julia 72028 1988 ASV Schrems,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,000 Macsek, Matthias 71657 1989 Union TC Pöchlarn NÖTV
8,000 Denk, Gabriel 478302 1990 SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
8,000 Schiesslberger, Tobias 466537 1991 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
8,000 Schwinghammer, Daniel 116100 1992 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
8,000 Haslinger, Lukas 464186 2000 TC Greinsfurth NÖTV
8,000 Lattacher, Felix 474008 2004 Verband_NÖTV NÖTV
8,001 Steiner, Jürgen 234706 1965 OBSV Maria Gugging NÖTV
8,001 Binder, Walter 19117 1972 TC Lilienfeld NÖTV