Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 11026

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,852 Chadt, Sabine 10884 1970 TC Sportunion König Hagenbrunn NÖTV
7,852 Hochhauser, Werner 17649 1971 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
7,852 Krikler, Doris 297340 1972 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
7,853 Brunnbauer, Thomas 16589 1958 RTC Rossatzer Union Tennisclub NÖTV
7,853 Dimitrov, Goran 236221 1973 TC Bad Vöslau NÖTV
7,854 Treiber, Alfred 15543 1951 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
7,854 Szerencsics, Martin 12326 1957 Tennisclub Laaben NÖTV
7,854 Oberreiter, Gerald 159106 1967 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
7,854 Cerny, Andreas 369820 1968 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
7,854 Nechvatal, Manfred 326263 1970 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
7,854 Orthner, Roland 19203 1976 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
7,854 Splechtna, Paul 234853 1999 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel NÖTV
7,854 Perl, Matthias 370080 2001 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
7,856 Picker, Karl 20624 1960 TC VB Wieselburg NÖTV
7,856 Grüneis, Monika 176595 1976 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
7,856 Schmid, Daniel 123258 1993 Union Tennis Club Karlstetten NÖTV
7,857 Stattin, Dietmar 459942 1974 TC Eichgraben NÖTV
7,857 Horvath, Thomas 70681 1991 SV Hernstein NÖTV
7,858 Wunsch, Wilfried 5325 1966 TC Raika Schwarzenau NÖTV
7,858 Fuchs, Jutta 36259 1966 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
7,858 Turba, Katrin 19626 1971 TC Tulln NÖTV
7,859 Singer, Siegfried 430470 1973 TC Haag NÖTV
7,859 Mostbauer, Günter 87338 1976 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
7,859 Hofstetter, Irene 86147 1988 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel NÖTV
7,859 Zemann, Thomas 70608 1989 UTC Dobersberg NÖTV
7,860 Suppan, Josef 12611 1950 Tennisclub Laxenburg NÖTV
7,860 Gruner, Felix 157710 1961 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
7,860 Moldaschl, Christian 235340 1982 SV Absdorf NÖTV
7,860 Dangl, Irina 11277 1987 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
7,861 Stroblmayr, Simone 8867 1972 TC Raiba Gresten NÖTV
7,862 Jambor, Andreas 160104 1967 Freizeittennisclub Tulln NÖTV
7,862 Steinparzer, Michael 138635 1969 TC-BBK Türenwelt Ried NÖTV
7,862 Goldschmidt, Roman 158541 1971 TSU Tennis- und Sportunion Leitzersdorf NÖTV
7,864 Mikulenko, Peter 8402 1957 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
7,864 Imre, Wolfgang 14429 1958 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
7,864 Bierbaumer, Manfred 10271 1963 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
7,864 Zartler, Daniel 460322 1993 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
7,866 Knauer, Johann 18174 1963 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
7,866 Springer, Gerhard 236235 1965 Sportunion TC Breitfeld NÖTV
7,866 Amon, Alfred 10720 1969 UTC Jagenbach NÖTV
7,866 Schmid, Nadine 5855 1979 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
7,866 Seidl, Sandra 85921 1989 TC Seyring NÖTV
7,867 Rutter, Willi 86155 1960 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
7,867 Redl, Roland 115397 1967 TC Blindenmarkt NÖTV
7,867 Halwachs, Thomas 8903 1982 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
7,867 Frühwirth, Sandra 105899 1993 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
7,868 Kraft, Guido 463995 1973 TC Lilienfeld NÖTV
7,868 Bauer, Karin 124203 1990 Tennisclub Stratzing-Droß NÖTV
7,868 Teufel, Manuel 236413 1998 TC Hollenstein NÖTV
7,868 Ditzer, Romana 130846 1998 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV