Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 12141

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
7,500 Michalitsch, Marius 21454 1963 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
7,500 Gram, Alexandra 189336 1972 UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg NÖTV
7,500 Bischof, Arnold 447384 1981 TC Wullersdorf NÖTV
7,500 Weninger, Michael 91531 1981 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
7,500 Ehebruster, Hannes 85789 1988 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
7,500 Grimm, Julia 139654 1991 Tennisclub Hofamt-Priel NÖTV
7,500 Flandorfer, Felix 480386 1993 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
7,500 Aburas, Sarmad (SYR) 460943 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,500 Feil, Lennart Andreas (GER) 460946 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,500 Eyben, Philipp Johann (GER) 460945 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,500 Grundhöfer, Leon (GER) 460942 1996 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,500 Heinreichs, Stephan (GER) 460947 1998 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,500 Schuster, Hermann (GER) 460950 1998 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,500 Schneider, Paul Andreas (GER) 460949 1999 KTK Krems NÖTV
7,501 Vielhaber, Franz 20146 1964 TSV ASKÖ Waldegg NÖTV
7,501 Ofner, Josef 264181 1968 Brauhaus-Sportclub-Schwechat NÖTV
7,501 Schwaiger, Philipp 197977 1985 Union Tennis Club Weitra NÖTV
7,502 Berger, Walter 306666 1952 TC Angern NÖTV
7,502 Jandrisevits, Ernst 198204 1969 TC Oberwaltersdorf NÖTV
7,502 Stalzer, Alexander 306823 1987 Erster TC Vösendorf NÖTV
7,502 Popp, Alexander 105837 1994 TC Fischamend NÖTV
7,503 Parzer, Fritz 90969 1957 TC ESV Wacker Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
7,503 Strehblow, Alexander 35956 1977 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
7,504 Buczolich, Heinz 11561 1948 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
7,504 Friembichler, Michael 11775 1982 UTC Korneuburg NÖTV
7,505 Seitzberger, Markus 8681 1965 UTPC Göstling NÖTV
7,505 Prokes, Maja 139647 1966 WESTKAP Tennis Kapellerfeld NÖTV
7,507 Sulzbacher, Andreas 154931 1960 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
7,507 Pfleger - Mühlböck, Sabine 92903 1968 UTC Zeillern NÖTV
7,507 Ankowitsch, Lukas 86939 1989 TC POSCH Neunkirchen NÖTV
7,507 Payer, Robin 185245 1994 UTC St.Veit/Triesting NÖTV
7,508 Thomas, Roman 417194 1970 TC Ulrichskirchen NÖTV
7,508 Bayer, Angelika 106947 1988 TC St. Georgen/Reith NÖTV
7,508 Ledermüller, Lukas 176247 1999 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,508 Gruber, Samuel 236758 2000 TC Neustift- Innermanzing NÖTV
7,509 Baumann, Peter 14288 1963 Tennisclub Union Moosbrunn NÖTV
7,509 Freudensprung, Andreas 464145 1976 TC Raiba Gresten NÖTV
7,509 Schwab, Franz 380927 1984 UTC Prinzendorf NÖTV
7,509 Breuer, Stefan 15224 1985 TC Matzendorf-Hölles NÖTV
7,509 Hieber, Christoph 328992 2005 SK Loosdorf,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
7,510 Dietz, Robert 462435 1964 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
7,510 Auer, Herbert 85646 1977 UTC Brand-Waldhausen NÖTV
7,510 DeZordo, Natalie 86454 1984 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
7,511 Barina, Isabella 8991 1964 Sport Club 2011 NÖTV
7,511 Dzajic, Ljubenko 354681 1974 TC ATUS Leobersdorf NÖTV
7,511 Lovric, Gregor 308411 1988 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
7,513 Weisz, Walter 106039 1966 Tennisverein Hainburg NÖTV
7,513 Braunstorfer, Harald 86830 1969 USC Miesenbach NÖTV
7,513 Faes, Klaus 115393 1971 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen NÖTV
7,513 Tröstl, Bernhard 19679 1981 TTK Türnitz NÖTV