Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 14049

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
6,795 Bogg, Gerald 19975 1963 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
6,795 Stanecki, Thomas 129975 1969 UTC Gerersdorf NÖTV
6,795 Mayer, Helmut 86820 1969 TC Zwentendorf NÖTV
6,795 Plessl, Gerald 8346 1976 UTC Geras NÖTV
6,795 Wagner, Isabell 6493 1978 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
6,795 Hölbling, Lukas 269479 2003 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
6,796 Pospisil, Anton 12826 1958 TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf NÖTV
6,796 Lampl, Robert 115682 1974 TC Hohenberg NÖTV
6,796 Maier, Andreas 217859 1975 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
6,797 Amon, Ernst 71920 1958 TK Markersdorf NÖTV
6,797 Kornfeld, Richard 9541 1975 TC Schwarzau NÖTV
6,798 Horvath, Walter 10189 1953 SV Hernstein NÖTV
6,798 Kaindl, Reinhard 92657 1970 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV
6,799 Heine, Günter 35065 1940 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
6,799 Dandler, Andreas 123708 1990 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL NÖTV
6,800 Bierbaumer, Josef 71081 1968 TV Hochwolkersdorf NÖTV
6,800 Ebert, Harald 21629 1969 ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
6,800 Weis, Markus 116050 1975 TC Traiskirchen NÖTV
6,800 Koller, Jörg 430669 1977 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
6,800 Luef, Steffi 70397 1990 UTC Aspang NÖTV
6,800 Schuhmacher, Hannah (GER) 463960 2000 KTK Krems NÖTV
6,801 Freiler, Tamara 91383 1993 UTC Bad Schönau NÖTV
6,802 Ruprechtshofer, Herbert 20894 1964 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
6,802 Zach, Markus 12672 1969 UTK Mautern NÖTV
6,803 Lerch, Wolfgang 6520 1977 KSV Böhlerwerk NÖTV
6,803 Luegmayer, Leopold 268719 1983 UTC Neuhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
6,803 Mayrhofer, Caroline 9963 1984 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
6,803 Grames, Marina 430091 1988 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
6,804 Kenyeres, Victor 116415 1994 TC Liesingtal NÖTV
6,804 Billwein, Timo 306679 2004 ATSV Ternitz NÖTV
6,805 Papalecca, Klaus 403653 1964 Sport Club 2011 NÖTV
6,805 Sellinger, Karl 139293 1974 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
6,805 Fuchs, Harald 178644 1980 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
6,808 Maydl, Robin 472404 1994 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
6,808 Feichtinger, Thomas 269620 1997 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
6,808 Hartner, Matthias 311600 2001 TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf NÖTV
6,809 Tengler, Wolfgang 17484 1965 CJS Sommerein NÖTV
6,810 Stieglitz, Werner 19666 1969 TTK Türnitz NÖTV
6,811 Sandner, Martin 354463 1981 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
6,812 Polster, Siegfried 138844 1961 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
6,812 Kampf, Peter 138337 1967 Tennis Club Preuwitz NÖTV
6,812 Datzreiter, Christian 78701 1976 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
6,813 Poisinger, Herbert 14991 1962 TV Oberrohrbach NÖTV
6,813 Scheidl, Fiona 282460 2004 UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg NÖTV
6,813 Schenner, Erwin 351624 2007 TC Payerbach NÖTV
6,814 Schweng, Johann 6299 1951 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
6,814 Theiser, Christian 5348 1963 UTC Winklarn NÖTV
6,814 Trifan, Ioan 198007 1966 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
6,815 Schuster, Rudolf 269239 1971 SC HOLIDAY St. Pantaleon NÖTV
6,815 Baumgartner, Bernt 288580 1981 TC Purkersdorf NÖTV