Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 16622

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
5,392 Becker, Ernst 11213 1969 UTC Kirchberg-Wagram NÖTV
5,392 Köhsler, Gabriel 176225 1996 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
5,394 Valle, Alexander 10827 1975 UTC Wolkersdorf NÖTV
5,397 Pichler, Mario 10766 1982 UTC Judenau NÖTV
5,398 Trauttmansdorff, Joh. 17894 1970 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
5,401 Spreitzer, Dieter 18011 1963 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
5,404 Gandre, Stefan (GER) 306560 1986 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
5,405 Czvitkovicz, Hans Peter 139290 1968 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
5,406 Hirsch, Lukas 5807 1971 TC Bad Fischau-Brunn NÖTV
5,406 Weixelbraun, Peter 130542 1972 TC Groß Siegharts NÖTV
5,407 Kirchknopf, Hans 18016 1968 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
5,408 Young, Jennifer (GER) 130801 1983 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
5,409 Ohrfandl, Christian 19507 1976 TC Tulln NÖTV
5,409 Müllner, Katrin 106889 1980 TC Deutsch Wagram NÖTV
5,411 Rubick, Roland 87561 1980 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
5,411 Kloiber, Thomas 123395 1981 Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten NÖTV
5,412 Oberbramberger, Alfred 20076 1962 UTC Volksbank Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖTV
5,412 Ledermüller, Thomas 10460 1966 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
5,413 Dlouhy, Martin 281614 1967 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
5,414 Idinger, Helmut 139033 1988 UTC Asparn/Zaya NÖTV
5,415 Längauer, Martin 15544 1969 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
5,416 Fehringer, Martin 159020 1981 UTC Raika Pabst Aschbach,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
5,416 Deutsch, Christoph 130014 1998 1. TC Felixdorf NÖTV
5,416 Kronsteiner, Benedikt 222960 2004 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
5,417 Haunschmid, Jürgen 250859 1987 UTC möbel polt St. Peter/Au NÖTV
5,418 Kucher, Axel 106590 1991 UTC Neulengbach NÖTV
5,419 Wasserburger, Dieter 236135 1967 TV Friesen Leobersdorf NÖTV
5,420 Daurer, Alfred 70527 1961 TC Lunz NÖTV
5,421 Großmann, Bernd 7710 1981 TC Union Bad Erlach NÖTV
5,421 Stangl, Jürgen 7606 1984 UT Gastern NÖTV
5,421 Eckl, Dorian 346559 2007 UTK Mautern NÖTV
5,422 Mayr, Hans-Peter 11874 1978 KTK Krems NÖTV
5,422 Hailu, Minale Alemayehu (ETH) 355021 1983 TC Höflein/D. NÖTV
5,422 Lechner, Christoph 423583 1991 UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen NÖTV
5,423 Schubert, Peter 11076 1972 WSV Traisen,Tennis NÖTV
5,423 Mucha, Sebastian 129833 1996 TC St. Aegyd NÖTV
5,425 Böhm, Stephan 19558 1971 TC Tulln NÖTV
5,426 Putz, Johannes 8675 1969 UTPC Göstling NÖTV
5,426 Sedlak, Niki 358952 1975 TC Brunn/Geb. NÖTV
5,427 Steinlechner, Stefan 13316 1969 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
5,427 Klima-Koch, Robert 12343 1975 UTC Mistelbach NÖTV
5,427 Heiligenbrunner, Martin 19731 1979 TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening NÖTV
5,427 Neumayr, Thomas 9456 1979 UTC Hadersdorf-Kammern NÖTV
5,428 Nemetz, Marco 116199 1997 UTC Gedersdorf NÖTV
5,430 Billeth, Mario 17978 1985 TC Harland NÖTV
5,432 Matuschkowitz, Martin 115320 1968 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
5,432 Pöll, Michael 17093 1970 UTC Schweiggers NÖTV
5,433 Fischer, Raimund 16114 1953 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
5,433 Lehner-Kristufek, Andreas 105408 1978 TC Schwadorf NÖTV
5,433 Obermann, Bernd 280157 1982 ATUS Korneuburg NÖTV