Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 17185

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
4,901 Gruber, Lukas 72408 1985 SC Traismauer Tennis NÖTV
4,902 Kremser, Gernot 43622 1979 1.TC Teesdorf NÖTV
4,902 Puchner, Stefan 14605 1982 UTC Neulengbach NÖTV
4,903 Wunderlich, Christoph 19325 1986 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
4,904 Molnar, Stefan 7362 1967 TC Fischamend NÖTV
4,905 Durreck, Werner 18054 1971 TC Ernsthofen NÖTV
4,905 Collet, Xavier (FRA) 260180 1979 ASV Pressbaum-Tennis NÖTV
4,907 Grubmüller, Karl Gernot 11908 1987 Gföhler Tennisclub NÖTV
4,909 Minarsky, Jürgen 15898 1978 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV
4,909 Schönegger, Thomas 306502 1992 UTC Raiffeisen Weistrach NÖTV
4,912 Pichler, Andreas 8091 1986 UNION Sportverein Furth bei Göttweig Sektion Tennis NÖTV
4,914 Duda, Roman 12598 1980 UTC Blau-Weiss Lassee NÖTV
4,914 Strempek, Henrich 431252 1980 UTC Tulbing-Wilfersdorf NÖTV
4,914 Kroboth, Manuel 138629 1996 Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta NÖTV
4,915 Szigyarto, Gabor (HUN) 374120 1985 TC Bakl Weigelsdorf NÖTV
4,915 Binder, Bernhard 107395 1993 ASKÖ Wöllersdorf NÖTV
4,916 Luyer, Thomas 6257 1969 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
4,917 Duchek, Oliver 34965 1972 Schwechater TC NÖTV
4,919 Haberleitner, Peter 10470 1981 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
4,920 Biffl, Markus 11281 1978 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL NÖTV
4,921 Richter, Leo 38271 1973 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
4,921 Graf, Andreas 15075 1983 UTC Wölbling NÖTV
4,924 Buchegger, Tobias 129890 1999 TV Eibesbrunn NÖTV
4,925 Handl, Patrick 37488 1980 TC Gießhübl NÖTV
4,926 Stauderer, Manuel 115637 1988 UTC Raika St.Martin NÖTV
4,927 Conte, Roman 71011 1988 TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf NÖTV
4,927 Karall, Jürgen 86942 1989 ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
4,928 Bründl, Daniel 60515 1979 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
4,929 Weissgram, Georg 13031 1975 TC Siebenhirten NÖTV
4,929 Schwartz, Barbara 14074 1979 BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC NÖTV
4,930 Mösslacher, Wolfgang 70352 1977 UTC Zwettl NÖTV
4,932 Zellhofer, Martin 8837 1967 Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall NÖTV
4,932 Dunkl, Oliver 12287 1979 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
4,933 Fidesser, Stephan 21704 1982 TC Zellerndorf NÖTV
4,935 Schefke, Wojtek (POL) 5381 1968 UTC Amstetten NÖTV
4,935 Zahradnicek, Dusan (CZE) 159644 1976 Schwechater TC NÖTV
4,935 Brodesser, Stefan 18489 1984 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
4,936 Friesl, Fabian 307213 1990 Sportunion St. Egyden am Steinfeld NÖTV
4,936 Loacker, Laurin 308400 2004 TV Maria Anzbach NÖTV
4,937 Pimpel, Florian 116194 1996 UTC Bruck/Leitha NÖTV
4,938 Postl, Gerd 115464 1966 TC Ortmann NÖTV
4,939 Eisner, Jürgen 12445 1980 UTC Judenau NÖTV
4,939 Neuwirth, Mathias 19989 1981 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
4,940 Kosanin, Natasa (SRB*) 123960 1997 UTC Stockerau NÖTV
4,940 Pacera, Thomas (SVK) 340189 2000 UTC Sparkasse Scheibbs NÖTV
4,941 Müller, Patrick 14945 1982 ESV Obergrafendorf NÖTV
4,945 Kettinger, Rene 86118 1980 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
4,946 Tamas, Roland 6167 1979 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
4,946 Schlager, Mario 11999 1984 UTK Mautern NÖTV
4,946 Weber, Matthias 115367 1988 UTC Raika Krumbach NÖTV