Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 17938

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
3,840 Klement, Harald 10832 1986 TC Raasdorf NÖTV
3,844 Wiese, Gerrit (GER) 326861 1988 UTC Horn NÖTV
3,846 Riecher, Stefan 8886 1979 SV Grillenberg NÖTV
3,847 Gutmann, Alexander 6074 1981 TC Pottendorf-Landegg NÖTV
3,853 Strasser, Bernhard 72127 1990 TC Sieghartskirchen NÖTV
3,854 Kamerad, Christian 175748 1982 Tennisverein Hainburg NÖTV
3,855 Schmidt, Christoph 37649 1984 UTC Tullnerbach NÖTV
3,855 Leostek, Patrick 138666 1990 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
3,856 Enzinger, Michael 13813 1985 UTK Mautern NÖTV
3,859 Dorfmeister, Anton 92789 1989 TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf. NÖTV
3,862 Brantner, Hans 12256 1981 Laaer Tennisclub NÖTV
3,862 Kodydek, Christian jun. 25008 1986 UTC Ramplach NÖTV
3,863 Bezdeka, Milan (CZE) 105970 1979 USC Bad Großpertholz NÖTV
3,867 Bader, Jürgen 13929 1980 UTC Schwechat NÖTV
3,867 Karner, Stefan 21854 1984 UTC Waidhofen/Thaya NÖTV
3,868 Ackermann, Michael (GER*) 279960 1993 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,875 Glanz, Thomas 18855 1975 Himberger TC NÖTV
3,878 Ilowska, Caroline 136227 1998 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein NÖTV
3,881 Hochleutner, Norbert 18645 1978 Badener Tennisclub NÖTV
3,883 Schwaiger, Christian 16230 1979 SG UTC Rabenstein-Kirchberg NÖTV
3,885 Lindenhofer, Lukas 5400 1985 UTC Ardagger NÖTV
3,889 Duder, Christian 35995 1983 TC-Haslau/Maria Ellend NÖTV
3,889 Köstler, Bernhard 10692 1988 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
3,890 Grosser, Alexander 6511 1980 UTC Biberbach NÖTV
3,891 Mayer, Wolfgang 14782 1964 TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen NÖTV
3,893 Steiner, Peter 10461 1971 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,893 Gal, Petr (CZE) 199107 1990 TTTV Drösing NÖTV
3,894 Gabler, Christoph 10463 1979 1.SVg. Gmünd-Sekt.Tennis NÖTV
3,895 Foidl, Raffael 123488 1997 TC Seebenstein Schiltern NÖTV
3,895 Vorhemus, Julian 184225 2004 ULTC Raika Raabs NÖTV
3,896 Ponier, Jörg 34402 1975 TC Fischamend NÖTV
3,898 Michalitsch, Alina 131060 2000 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,900 Mehl Maranho, Lucas (ITA) 427543 1993 TK Big Point Muckendorf NÖTV
3,900 Dzyuba, Viktoriya (UKR) 453242 1998 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
3,903 Trofaier, Manfred jun. 64522 1981 TC KAMPER St. Valentin NÖTV
3,905 Rosenegger, Jürgen 18463 1984 SC Stockerau NÖTV
3,909 Gasparovic, Claudia 236454 2004 TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel NÖTV
3,913 Wöss, Jürgen 17429 1979 Tennisclub Union Mödling NÖTV
3,915 Reheis, Klaus 13378 1969 Union Thomas Tennis Treff NÖTV
3,918 Spitzer, Karl 13931 1986 TC Sierndorf NÖTV
3,919 Pinter, Marco 21516 1979 UTC BH Wr. Neustadt NÖTV
3,923 Pichl, Jochen 15779 1977 TFV Markt Piesting NÖTV
3,927 Lapin, Patrik (SVK) 176694 1991 TC Blau-Weiss Traiskirchen NÖTV
3,928 Bohynik, Sebastian 177100 1990 TC Marchegg NÖTV
3,932 Bräuer, Alexander jun. 18096 1989 Tennisclub St. Valentin NÖTV
3,933 Grün, Pascal (GER) 400782 1995 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,934 Hemmelmeyer, Dominik 138399 1998 Garser Tennisklub NÖTV
3,936 Köck, Martin 11279 1980 UNION TENNISFREUNDE am WECHSEL NÖTV
3,936 Dadak, Gregor 106304 1994 KTK Krems NÖTV
3,936 Jamrichova, Sandra (SVK) 430976 1997 KTK Krems NÖTV